Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Stephen Sprouse Leopard Zip WalletA Rouge Fauviste Monogram Vernis Leopard Louis Vuitton Zippy Wallet with gold tone hardware. Burgundy leather lining with dual compartment interior, including card and bills slots and zipper pocket wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MOMOGRAMMED COEUR HEART COIN CASELouis Vuitton -Coeur Heart Coin Case Rouge Fauviste-Calf Leather-Monogram Vernis Leopard-Golden Brass hardware-10,5*9,5cm-TS4160 (46th Week of 2010) -ALL BAG HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED -AAS8781See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON ROUGE FAUVISTE MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGSherwoodRouge FauvisteCalf LeatherMonogram Vernis26*15*12cmTR4180 (48th week of 2010)- AAU2016 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS. A list of shippers can be found in our Shipping Policy and inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Neverfull MM Monogram Escale Rouge/ RedTitle: Louis Vuitton Neverfull MM Monogram Escale Rouge/ Red Tie Dye M45127 A522 Additional Information: Authentic Pre-owned But Like New Louis Vuitton Neverfull MM Escale RATING: A+..Excellent, likeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Tuffetage Deauville Cube BagPre-Fall 2013. Limited Edition Rouge Velveteen Monogram Over Louis Vuitton's Signature Monogram Canvas. Clochette And Keys Attached. Overall Clean And Very Few Signs Of Use As Evident In Photos. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' LEOPARD PRINT VERNIS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Zippy" wallet, from the Stephen Sprouse collection, in Rouge Fauviste leopard print Vernis leather, with brass hardware, tonal leather interior lining, zip-around closure at top, creasiSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' ROUGE POMODORO EPI WALLETLimited Edition Louis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, in Vermillion and pink monogram Vernis leather, zip closure opening to sectioned tonal leather lined interior, two slip pockets and four card slots, mSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Giant Double Zip Pochette RougeAuthentic Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Monogram Giant Double Zip Pochette Will Fit Max size cell phone GRADE: A Condition is Excellent shows minimal use SIZE: H 5.25'' x L 8'' x W 2'' COLOR: Red, White, PiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Tribal Mask Sarah WalletBrand: Louis Vuitton Style:Monogram Tribal Mask Sarah Wallet Rouge Red Description:Wallet features a front flap that opens to a center zipper compartment and two open compartments with card slots. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Excentri-Cite BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Excentri-Cite bag featuring gold tone hardware, 3 exterior snap closure pockets, dual top handles and a top dual zip closure that opens to rouge red alcantara microfiber interioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Liberace Wardrobe TrunkAntique Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe circa 1910 in excellent antique condition, part of the Hildegarde collection previously owned by Liberace. Monogram canvas exterior trimmed with wood paneling,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with five drawers and seven places for hangers, including one wooden hanger and silk curtain. 22 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (55.9 cm x 111.8 x 55.2See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw Diamond RingLouis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw IF-VVS2/E-F Diamond Solid Platinum Ring W/GIA Report - This gorgeous ring was made by Louis Vuitton as part of the highly sought after Monogram Fusion collection.See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Green Stripe Trunk withAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON monogram trunk c1920 in excellent condition. Monogram canvas exterior with wood paneling, leather, and bronze hardware. Sea foam green ID stripes painted along all sides with "See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 182252 27 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 23 3/4 inches (69.8 x 110.5 x 60.3 cm). Provenance: Doyle New York C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with ten wooden hangers and six graduated drawers, with Arthur Gilmore, New York, label. 26 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (66 x 111.8 x 55.2 cm). C TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Wardrobe Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe steamer trunk complete with a fitted interior with drawers, hangers, and suitcase. 44-1/2in tall x 22in wide x 22in deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LADY'S HIGH TRUNKCirca 1910A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LADY'S HIGH TRUNK Circa 1910 Serial number 754455, personalized to sides N. H. HAMMOND., interior lid satin lined with ecru ribbons and with one rhythm. height 27in (69See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkA Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk, First Half 20th Century. With manufacturer's label to the interior and monogramed to either side 'C.W'. Dimensions: Height 20in; width 35 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk With three stackable trays. 19 x 35 3/4 x 15 1/4 inches (48.2 x 90.8 x 38.7 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Wilshire PM Monogram Vernis Handbag M91644 Patent Leather Rouge Fauvist$5
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Rouge Grenadine Monogram Vernis Leather Wilshire Pm Handbag$1
Sep 29BidhausLouis Vuitton M41500 Monogram Anfra Rouge Bags 2Way Bags Hand Bags Shoulder Bag Black Red$1
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Handbag Monogram Satin Little Papillon/Monogram Rouge Women's M92353$5