Sold2021Designer 14k Yellow Gold Rolo Link BraceletProvenance: Fine Jeweler 7 1/2" long 1/4" wide at widest point 14k yellow gold Signed - EG SBF-IH2See Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD ROLO LINK BRACELETLadies’ Rolo link bracelet. 14 carat yellow gold. 42 Rolo links, 3 mm, 8 inch length overall. 12.3 grams. Accepted forms of payment for this item are Wire Transfer or Cashiers check. No credit pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coral, 14k Yellow Gold NecklaceThe 14k yellow gold rolo link chain suspending five coral drops measuring from approximately 21.0 to 17.2 mm, completed by a spring ring clasp forming a 16 inch necklace. Gross weight: 8.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202414k Gold Chain Necklace14k yellow gold rolo link chain necklace Weight: 3.2g Length: 19.13inch Width: 1.9 mm See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Designer Rolo Links Necklace 18g.An elegant ladies hollow rolo link necklace. Features a modified rolo link with gold ring embellishments set along every few links. Measures 9.5mm wide. Marked AK 14k. Measures 16" long. Total approxiSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Link Bracelet14K yellow gold, oblong edge cut links, apprx 14.12 grams, claw clasp, 8"L.See Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow Gold 11.8g Ladies Hammered 8.5mm Rolo Cable Link Bracelet Italy 7.5"Details Condition: Excellent Condition, Professionally Cleaned and Polished Metal: 14k Gold (Marked, and Professionally Tested) Weight: 11.8g Length: 7.5 Inches Width: 8.5mm Closure: Lobster Claw MarkSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold and Diamond Tennis Bracelet 4CTWThis bracelet consists of fifty full cut round diamonds which are held by four prongs of yellow gold in the center of high polished rounded edge links. Three of the link design make up the hidden boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two diamond and white gold braceletsTwo diamond and white gold bracelets Each of alternating round brilliant-cut diamond florets and knife-edge bar links 14k white gold 7 in; Gross weight 6.6 dwtsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Gold Cufflinks and Pen KnifeVintage 14k yellow gold cufflinks with monogrammed tops and pen knife with personalization. Links top 13/16" by 5/8; links weight 15.7 grams Condition: toggle support bars bent We happily provide sSee Sold Price
Sold2016DIAMOND, SAPPHIRE & YELLOW GOLD NECKLACEDesigned within yellow gold diamond links, approx. 2 cts. TW, and white gold links suspending pear-shaped faceted sapphire, approx. .67 ct. by formula, on yellow gold bead edge snake link chain, 14k.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Chain Link Ring With Diamond Edge Sideways, Weight: 3.6 gramsThis chic ring by GND, crafted in 14K yellow gold, offers a contemporary twist with its sideways chain link design adorned with dazzling diamonds. With a total diamond carat weight of 1/4 TCW and 32 rSee Sold Price
Sold2017GROUP OF ANTIQUE WATCH CHAINS, FOBS, KEYS, ETC.The pieces of note includes two 14k yellow gold opal or garnet slides, fetter link watch chain, fluted key, and a reversible frame brooch; A machine engraved white gold pocket knife on fetter link chaSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold BraceletEstate Bracelet With Textured Flexible Links And Rope Edges. 52.4grams Approximately 7 3/8 Long X 3/4 Inch Wide. See Photos For Additional Condition Information. All Jewelry Must Be Paid Via Wire TranSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ameythst BraceletAmethyst and Gold Bracelet 14k yellow gold, the flexible bracelet bordered by three rows of rice links on both edges, accented with nine oval-cut amethysts weighing approximately 9.00 carats in total.See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Stackable Link Bracelets in 14K1) 14K yellow gold anchor link bracelet with elongated box clasp and safety latch, 7.5 in. L, and 2) 14K yellow gold chevron link bracelet with beaded outer edge, hidden box clasp with safety latch, 7See Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Italian Coin BraceletA very stylish, 14K yellow gold Italian bracelet with coin like links with Greek key outside edge and female bust in center, 12dwt, 8" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022YELLOW GOLD NECKLACEYELLOW GOLD NECKLACE Consisting of a graduating rolo link chain measuring approximately 3.00-7.00 mm wide. 17 3/4 inches long. Stamp: 14K GERMANY 585 FBM. Gross weight: 13.70 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202314K FIGURAL DANGLING NECKLACE WITH DIAMONDScomprising a rolo link neckchain with 5 articulated child figural pendants with diamond melee eyes and buttons, in yellow gold with swirl and ball spacers, chain stamped 585, 26in., pendants stamped 1See Sold Price
Sold2018DIAMOND & HARDSTONE YELLOW GOLD LATTICE RINGA single-cut diamond pierced lattice white-topped gold over carved quartz ground, within single-cut diamond knife edge head, approx. .50 ct. TW. 14k. Size 8. 5.5 dwt GW.See Sold Price
Sold2017Italian 14K Tri-Colored Gold V-Neck NecklaceItalian Solid 14K Tri-Colored Gold V-Neck Brick Link Collar Necklace W/Diamond Cut Details & Reeded Edges - This beautiful piece is made of solid 14k yellow, white, and rose gold. The necklace has a "See Sold Price
Sold2017Italian 14K Tri-Colored Gold V-Shaped BraceletItalian Solid 14K Tri-Colored Gold V-Shaped Brick Link Bracelet W/Diamond Cut Details & Reeded Edges - This beautiful piece is made of solid 14k yellow, white, and rose gold. The bracelet has a uniqueSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Natural Green Jadeite 14K Cuff LinksVintage Chinese Translucent Natural Green Jadeite cabochon Cuff Links bezel set in yellow gold with a double rope twist edge and each marked "14K" to back swivel. The jadeite cabochons measure 19.18mmSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Yellow Gold Link Bracelet, each of the 31 links14K Yellow Gold Link Bracelet, each of the 31 links with a graduated round diamond, total diamond wt.- 15.86 cts., L.- 7 1/2 in., with appraisal.See Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW Unisex Solid 14k Yellow Gold 2.6mm Miami Cuban Curb Link 24" Chain Necklace$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Solid Gold Chinese Large Hand Carved Jade WIDE Link Bracelet$1
2 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 6.5" 14k Yellow Gold Orange Agate Orange & Green Enamel Link Bracelet$1(1 bid)
2 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Large Wide Heavy Alternating Pierced Jade & Solid 14k Gold Bracelet$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersStatement 14K Yellow Gold Long 28" Textured Open Dual Oval Link Chain Necklace$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers6.5" 14k Yellow Gold 2.30 ctw Prong Set Diamond Covered Polished Link Bracelet$1
18 hrs LeftAmerican Jewelry AuctionsItalian 14k Yellow Gold 8" Link Bracelet w Unique Clasp$110(3 bids)