Sold2024Modernist Jewelry; Six Sterling Silver Rings and BandsVarious Sizes, Total Weight 45 Grams. Minor Imperfections.See Sold Price
Sold2019(6) Six Sterling Silver Napkin Rings(6) Six Sterling Silver Napkin Rings. Total Weight 2.725 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Six Sterling Silver Napkin Rings.Set of Six Sterling Silver Napkin Rings. NOT monogrammed. Marked. Height: 4.5cm. Width: 7cm. 180gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Six Sterling Silver Napkin Rings.Set of Six Sterling Silver Napkin Rings. NOT monogrammed. Marked. Height: 4cm. Width: 6cm. 137gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLECTION OF 26 STERLING SILVER NAPKIN RINGSCollection of twenty-six sterling silver napkin rings. Appear to be all 19th century, all but two are marked with hallmarks or "Sterling". the largest two are unmarked but engraved on the front. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six (6) Estate Sterling Silver Amber RingsSix estate sterling silver rings. Amber stones. Maria Romero MSR Design Poland etc. CC Size 8See Sold Price
Sold2023Cased Set of Six English Sterling Silver Napkin RingsCased Set of Six English Sterling Silver Napkin Rings Birmingham, late 19th century Each engraved with foliate scrolls and numbered one through six. Height of each 1 inch, total approximately 5 ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Six English Sterling Silver Napkin RingsSet of Six English Sterling Silver Napkin Rings Carr's Sheffield, 2006 Length 2 1/8 inches, total approximately 5 ounces. C The Alice Kwartler CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024SIX AMERICAN INDIAN STERLING SILVER RINGS,SIX AMERICAN INDIAN STERLING SILVER RINGS, Five set with turquoise cabochons (one with bear claw), and one set with Mexican opal. Most signed by artisan.See Sold Price
Sold2023MODERNIST JEWELRY; Six Sterling Silver And Gemstone RingsVarious sizes, total weight 37 grams. Mostly marked. Good condition with typical scratches/wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Collection of Belle Etoile JewelrySix sterling silver Belle Etoile rings, sz 7 and a bangle, 2.25 in. L opening, 150.0 grams tw Provenance: The Estate of Barbara P. Katz. Proceeds from the auction will create the Barbara P. Katz LegacSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Native American Turquoise Sterling RingsCollection of six vintage Navajo sterling silver rings. Sizes 5.75 to 10.5; total weight 713.6 grams We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shipping@See Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Native American Turquoise Sterling RingsCollection of six vintage Navajo sterling silver rings. Sizes 5 to 12; total weight 81.9 grams We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email us at shipping@vogtauSee Sold Price
Sold2018Six Studio Sterling Silver Hardstone Set RingsIncluding cabochon coral by Rebecca Collins, one CLN signed rose quartz figural, one stamped CN with copper top. Largest, 1-3/4"l, sizes 8, 10.See Sold Price
Sold2024A SET OF SIX ANTIQUE EDWARDIAN STERLING SILVER NAPKIN RINGS, THOMAS HAYES, BIRMINGHAM 1901 the ci...A SET OF SIX ANTIQUE EDWARDIAN STERLING SILVER NAPKIN RINGS, THOMAS HAYES, BIRMINGHAM 1901 the circular convex bodies with bright cut engraved foliate scroll designs, full British hallmarks for BirminSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and Gemstone Rings 11pc ESTATE LOTA 11 piece estate collection of assorted new sterling silver rings, accompanied by assorted crystals, stones, and lab created gemstones. Includes: six (6) size 7 sterling silver rings, all NEW with laSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Taliman Lander Blue Turquoise Sterling SilverDESCRIPTION: Sterling silver ring featuring six turquoise inset, each of which is dark blue with light blue accents. Marked "D. TALIMAN". Total weight: 8.66g. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONSee Sold Price
Sold20186 ANTIQUE STERLING & COIN NAPKIN RINGSSix Antique Sterling Silver & Coin Silver Napkin Rings. 1- Sterling with Doves, no monograms. 2- Gorham Sterling with Roses monogrammed Gladys Morgan. 3- Gorham Sterling with Ornate Script Monogram. WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Ring AssortmentSterling Silver Ring Assortment Seventy-six rings; most marked '925' or 'sterling'; many having precious and semi-precious gemstones including black diamonds, topaz, amethyst, cats eye, turquoise, peaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Tyler Brown Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 8Navajo sterling silver Morenci turquoise ring by collectible Tyler Brown. She 8. Signed, marked sterling. Fab piece, classic design. 1 3/4" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$40
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsReed & Barton Les Six Fleurs Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 13.75in Custom Twist Handle$10
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$550
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$580
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Signed$175
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Concho Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Donovan Cadman Native American$175
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver J Begay$200
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver J Begay$215
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$355
1537 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryHuge Blue Topaz and Tanzanite Statement Ring in Sterling Silver$52
1529 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryHuge Blue Topaz and Tanzanite Statement Ring in Sterling Silver$52
1521 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryHuge Blue Topaz and Tanzanite Statement Ring in Sterling Silver$52