Sold2021Native American Sterling Turquoise Cuff BangleItem/Description: Southwestern Sterling Silver cuff bangle boasts five polished turquoise stones in varying shapes and shades of turquoise. Deep blues to greens with natural inclusions. Ball accents sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Silver Wide Turquoise Cuff Bangle BraceletNative American Navajo sterling silver wide turquoise cuff bangle bracelet, five rows; sixty round turquoise stones approx: 3.5 mm each separated by silver balls per roll engraved with native motif deSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Bracelet AssortmentSterling Silver Bracelet Assortment Five items including three cuff bracelets and two bangle bracelets having screw closures Condition: Very Good to Good, light wear, tarnish, screws may be replacemenSee Sold Price
Sold2020 sterling silver oxidized Cuff Bangle braceletThis sterling silver oxidized bracelet has five free form kingman turquoise stones with a tri-border. It measures approximately 1/2" wide and tapers down. Native handmade by Navajo artisan Paul Large.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling silver bangle cuff bracelet encrusted with five rows of multi-color sapphire crystals. 2Sterling silver bangle cuff bracelet encrusted with five rows of multi-color sapphire crystals. 2 3/8" inner W x 3/4" cuff WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group Sterling & Silver Jewelrycomprising three Navajo cuffs, two Mexican bangles, five link bracelets, woven chain necklace, two rings, Navajo earrings, two pins, .800 money clip and a perfume flask, monogrammed. Bends to scotty pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO FLORAL MOTIF STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEART DECO FLORAL MOTIF STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREATSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet (3 x 1 inches)See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELET Vintage green Turquoise sterling silver bracelet Measures apx 8" Long Measures apx 1.06" wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics DSee Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co 1837 Sterling Silver Cuff BangleMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 7" wrist and is 12mm wide. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925 1997, bracelet is engraved "Junnie Leung". WEIGHT: 42 grams.Comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Zuni Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle.This is a sterling silver zuni cuff bangle. This bangle has multi color stone. The bangle is in a very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bali Design Wide Sterling Silver Cuff BangleAdorn your wrist with our Sterling Silver Decorative Bangle, featuring a single Black Agate Gemstone for a touch of sophisticated allure. Meticulously crafted, this bangle boasts a decorative design tSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFF Vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bangle Measures apx 2.32" inside length Measures apx 0.42" Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelets3 sterling silver bracelets: a wide woven pattern cuff, 6" inner circumference plus 1" opening, 1.25"W, a Mexican silver cuff lined with bezel set oval tiger's eye stones, 5.5" inner circumference pluSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Sold2024Indonesian Inspired Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet - 7.5 inchProduct Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Not Applicable Approximate Measurements: 62.4 mm X Width 18 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable <See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle.See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 GramsVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 Grams The perfect everyday bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: sterling silver Weight: 28.67 grams StampSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle.This is a Sterling silver bracelet with 3 free form assorted types of turquoise stones with oxidized flower design. Center measures approximately 1" wide and sides are just under 1" wide by 2 3/8" widSee Sold Price