Sold2023John Hardy St.Silver Classic Chain 3 Stations Lapis Lazuli Bracelet M-L 8BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS ADJUSTABLE BRACELET - 8B. CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELET WITH 3 STATIONS - LAPIS LAZULI BEADS. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER. WOVEN CHAIN. Size: Medium to Large. Bracelet: 7" + 0.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy St.Silver Classic Chain 3 Stations Lapis Lazuli Bracelet M-L 8BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS ADJUSTABLE BRACELET - 8B.CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELETWITH 3 STATIONS - LAPIS LAZULI BEADS. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER. WOVEN CHAIN. Size: Medium to Large. Bracelet: 7" + 0.75" ExSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY ST.SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN LAPIS LASULI RING SZ 10 94RJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN RING SIZE 10 - # 94RMADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVERLAPIS LAZULI STONEThis flat-topped men's band if from John Hardy's Classic Chain collection. Crafted in SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Classic Chain Men's Dayak St. Silver Beads Black Onyx Bracelet 197BJOHN HARDYGORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATU DAYAK STATIONS BRACELET - #197BSTATIONS ARE SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER BLACK ONYX SIZE "M" (Medium)7.75" in Length.Beads 5 mm DiameterSilver Stations: 9.5 mSee Sold Price
Sold2018PR JOHN HARDY BRAIDED STERLING DROP EARRINGSPair of ladies' John Hardy .925 sterling silver large "classic chain" drop earrings, in braided open work design. Combined total weight is approx. 0.44 ozt (13.8 grams). In original pouch. Shipping toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lapis Lazuli and Black Spinel Sterling Silver Drop EarringsBlack Spinel: 6 Gemstones each 3 mm Product Details Item: Earrings Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Lapis Lazuli , Black Spinel Approximate Measurements: 30 mm X 11.9 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable <See Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN BLACK SAPPHIRE & SPINEL NECKLACE 18" 12DTBRAND NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX & POUCH JOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN SILVER PENDANT NECKLACE - # 12DT WITH PAVE BLACK SAPPHIRE & BLACK SPINEL Pendant: 27 mm Long With Bale, 24 mm Without Bale 14 mm WidSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elongated Blue Lapis Sterling Silver Drop EarringsTwo fancy shaped 26 mm X 10 mm Lapis Lazuli Product Details Item: Earrings Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Lapis Lazuli Approximate Measurements: 64.6 mm X 9.9 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable ChaiSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold & Sterling Silver Lapis Lazuli Earrings with filagree accentsProduct Details Item: Earrings Metal: 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Gemstone: Lapis Lazuli Approximate Measurements: 31.5 mm X 10.8 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not ApplicableSee Sold Price
Sold2024Turquoise, Green Agate, & Lapis Sterling Silver Drop EarringsProduct Details Item: Earrings Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Turquoise, Green Agate, & Lapis Azuli Approximate Measurements: 31.8 mm X 19.7 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not AppSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lapis Lazuli Sterling Silver Earrings with detailed bead accentsProduct Details Item: Earrings Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Lapis Lazuli Approximate Measurements: 35.7 mm X 21.5 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable Chain MetaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver EarringsItem Details: Vintage Lapis Lazuli Earrings Length or Drop: 37.5 mm Width: 8 mm Stone Type: Weight in Grams: 3.1 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925 Other: Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days Shipping RateSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Klasik Sterling Silver Batu Classic Chain Sapphire Earrings 9EJOHN HARDYGORGEOUS STUD SILVER EARRINGS - # 9E. MADE OF SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER WITH Center Stone: PRASIOLITE 7 mm SquareWITH WHITE SAPPHIRES ALL AROUND.Brand New, Original Pouch, Polishing ClothSee Sold Price
Sold2024Southwest Turquoise & Lapis Lazuli EarringsProduct Details Item: Earrings Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Turquoise & Lapis Lazuli Approximate Measurements: 47.2 mm X 19.4 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not ApplicableSee Sold Price
Sold2024Deep Blue Lapis Elongated Sterling Sivler Drop EarringsTwo fancy shaped 26 mm X 10 mm Lapis Lazuli Product Details Item: Earrings Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Lapis Lazuli Approximate Measurements: 65.1 mm X 10 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable ChainSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Bamboo Drop EarringsMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Earrings are 60mm long x 5.8mm at widest point Marked: : JH 925, This Planted Bamboos Weight: 10.1 grams <See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Dot Drop EarringsMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 22mm x 10.2mm (backs are missing). MARKED: JH 925. WEIGHT: 7.4 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity andSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Classic Chain Sterling Silver Lapis NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Lapis Measurements : Necklace measure 16.5" long , lapis part is 2" long and 11mm at the widest part Marked: : JH Mark, 925 <See Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Silver Lapis Earrings Pendant LotMETAL: Sterling Silver. GEMSTONES: Lapis. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings 14mm x 14mm, Pendant 28mm x 20mm. MARKED: A by JH,. 925, Thailand. WEIGHT:13.4 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clariSee Sold Price
Sold2017A pair of Art Deco style silver drop earrings set withA pair of Art Deco style silver drop earrings set with lapis lazuli and marcasite stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATU ST. SILVER TURQUOISE STRETCH S BRACELET 195BJOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN MEN'S BATUBRACELET - #195B. STATIONS SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER. GREEN STABILIZED MOHAVE TURQUOISE. SIZE "S" (Small). This is Stretchable (rubber inside) Bracelet. From 6" toSee Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LONG DANGLE DROP EARRINGSJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 2.62" Long x 0.59" Wide John hardy Long Sterling silver basket weave earrings Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Post with butterflySee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Classic Chain Diamond Gold Silver EarringsMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.26ctw Measurements : Earrings are 12 x 12mm Marked: : 18k, 925, JH Weight: 6.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver 18K Gold Dots Drop EarringsMETAL: Sterling Silver/18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 28mm long, drops are removable. MARKED: JH 925, 18k. WEIGHT: 11.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested forSee Sold Price
1 day LeftDawsons AuctioneersA lapis lazuli necklace of Hellenistic style, the pendant centred with a rectangular lapis lazuli£1,800
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA FABULOUS NECKLACE EARRINGS SET BY JAY KING DESERT ROSE TRADING$50