Sold2024John Hardy 18K, Sterling, White Sapphire BraceletA John Hardy Classic sterling silver wheat bracelet with three oval white sapphire and 18K yellow gold stations and woven chain. Approximately 6.5" interior circumference. Approximately 6mm wide. RetaSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy 18K Gold Sterling Diamond Classic Chain OvalMETAL: sterling silver, 18k gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: ring size 5. Ring top is 25mm x 20.7mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 925 18K. WEIGHT: 11.7 grams. Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold202418K GOLD STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS BY JOHN HARDYA pair of classic American 925 Sterling Silver seal cufflinks by John Hardy. The cufflinks are adorned with 18K Gold medallions in the center, engraved with a chain design. Marked with a John Hardy maSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy, Classic Chain necklace, Icon braceletJohn Hardy 'Classic Chain' sterling silver necklace and 'Icon' bracelet Each of signature woven chain Sterling silver and 18k yellow gold Signed with maker's mark for John Hardy to each 20 x 0.50 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Classic Chain Gold Sterling Silver Foxtail NecklaceMetal : Sterling Silver; 18K Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Necklace measure 31" long and 2.4mm wide Marked: : JH Mark, 925, 1/3 18k Weight: : 22 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Classic Chain 18K Sterling Silver BraceletMETAL: 18K Gold, Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet measures 6.5mm wide, 6.75" long. MARKED: JH, 18K, 925. WEIGHT: 23.9 grams. Comes with Hardy pouch. Retails for $895.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver 18k Gold Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver/18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 8" long x 8mm wide. MARKED: JH925, 18k. WEIGHT: 32.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for claritySee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Classic Chain Bracelet 925/18k Yellow GoldBrand: John Hardy, Metal type: 925 Sterling Silver and 18k Yellow Gold, Dimensions: 7.5" Length, Weight: 66.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver 18K Gold Tourmaline Classic ChainMETAL: Sterling silver/18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Pink tourmaline. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.75" long x 9mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 18k 925. WEIGHT: 31.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver 18k Gold Diamond Classic Chain RingMETAL: Sterling silver/18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.20ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 5.25, ring top is 20mm wide. MARKED: 18k, JH 925. WEIGHT: 14 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for coSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Classic Chain 18k Gold Sterling BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7 1/2" long and is 8mm wide. MARKED: 18k 925, Indonesia, JH. WEIGHT: 38.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,aSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Gold Classic Chain Bracelet Lot of 2Metal : Sterling silver and 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelets are 8.25" and 7.5" long Marked: : JH 925, 18k, M Weight: 48.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Silver Gold Classic Chain Bracelet Lot of 2METAL: Sterling silver and 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelets are 8.25" and 7.5" long. MARKED: JH 925, 18k, M. WEIGHT: 48.2 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and teSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Gold Diamond Pendant on Classic ChainMETAL: Sterling silver/18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.38ctw. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace is 18.5" long, Heart pendant - 32mm long with bail x 18.4mm wide. MARKED: JH 925 chain clasp, JH18k 92See Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Dot 18K Gold Sterling Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver, 18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 8" long x 11mm wide. Clasp is 14.5mm x14.3mm. MARKED: JH 925 18K. WEIGHT: 73.8 grams. Comes with pouch. Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy 22kt gold Sterling Silver HUGE Palu 9 chain BraceletFABULOU HUGE AUTHENTIC John Hardy Massive Oval 22kt hammered Gold medallion set in a Classic John hardy border with 9 wheat chains terminating at a solid bar clasp on each end. Hallmarked 22kt 925JH wSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver & 18k Yellow Gold Dot CufflinksRound cufflinks, god dots surrounding center design. Weight: 13.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023J. HARDY AND LAGOS JEWELRYA John Hardy sterling silver and 18k gold bracelet with oval center medallion measuring .5"w, overall the bracelet is 7.5"l; together with a Lagos 'Caviar' ring and matching earrings, both made of steSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Classic Chain Necklace in 18k Yellow Gold/Sterling Silver$6(2 bids)
5 days LeftJasper52John Hardy JH Silver 18k Yellow Gold Jaisalmer Classic Wheat Dot 3 Ball Necklace$420
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Diamond Chain Huggie Earrings Box & Pouch$710
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CLASSIC CHAIN BLUE QUARTZ TOPAZ EARRINGS 15E$720
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY NEW Men's Classic Chain Sterling Silver &14K Gold Cross Amulet Pendant 24"$800
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173B$1,050