Sold2022EVEREADY BATTERY TIN LITHO ADVERTISING DISPLAYAntique Eveready flashlight batteries tin litho countertop advertising store display with separate Eveready flashlight battery and lamp tester. Dimensions: (Display) H 17.25" x W 9" x D 12" Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2024Matchless Auto Lamps Countertop Display CabinetMatchless Auto Lamps Countertop Display Cabinet, Early 20th Century, An orange metal display cabinet with a wooden frame and interior shelves advertising Matchless Auto Lamps. Front of cabinet featureSee Sold Price
Sold2024Matchless Auto Lamps Countertop Display CabinetMatchless Auto Lamps Countertop Display Cabinet, Early 20th Century, An orange metal display cabinet with a wooden frame and interior shelves advertising Matchless Auto Lamps. Front of cabinet featureSee Sold Price
Sold2023General Electric Mazda Lamps Countertop Advertising Display SignGeneral Electric Mazda Lamps Countertop Advertising Display Sign, arched form fitted with reverse printed glass advertising content, on metal base, electrified, with sockets for two lighted bulbs andSee Sold Price
Sold2016EVEREADY MINIATURE LAMPS COUNTERTOP DISPLAYEVEREADY MINIATURE LAMPS COUNTERTOP DISPLAY INCLUDING MANY BULBS-HANDWRITTEN LABELS ON DRAWERS-NORMAL WEAR 9''X10''- ORIGINAL LABELS ARE ON THE SIDE OF THE DISPLAY. SEE PICTURES.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pace Setter Auto Lamp Advertising Tin Display Can with Graphics3.75" x 2.5" x 1.75", in good condition with only light scratches and wear throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAZDA AUTO LAMP COUNTER TOP DISPLAYPORCELAIN COUNTER TOP DISPLAY. MINOR PORCELAIN CHIPS. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION. 7" x 8" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2024Echlin Ignition Auto Parts Cardboard Countertop Advertising Display2.5" x 3.5" x 3.25", it is complete with productSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Eveready Daylo Advertising Countertop Display Casesome chipping throughout, measures 11 3/4 X 12 1/4 X 20 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Graphic Auto Trico Triple Action Wiper Countertop Advertising Display14" x 13" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2024Eveready Flashlight Batteries Advertising Countertop Displayhas light wear and scratches, 12" x 12" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Early Eveready Flashlight Batteries Adv DisplayEarly Eveready Flashlight Batteries tin advertising countertop display. Appears to be in overall good condition with paint loss, surface rust, discoloration, and wear from use and age. DIsplays well wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Eveready Mazda Battery and Flashlight DisplayVintage Tin Litho Eveready Flashlight, Batteries, and Mazda Lamps Advertising Tabletop Store Display. Has Hinged Top Sign with battery tester behind it. Has some acid staining on front but overall verSee Sold Price
Sold2024GE Mazda Auto Lamp DisplayGE Mazda Auto Lamp Display, ca. 1930s, A tin lithograph countertop display feature which houses eleven original Mazda glass light bulbs. Has the original marquee sign intact. Text reads: Super GeneralSee Sold Price
Sold2024GE Mazda Auto Lamp DisplayGE Mazda Auto Lamp Display, ca. 1930's, A tin lithograph countertop display feature which houses eleven original Mazda glass light bulbs. Text reads: Play Safe ~ Carry Spare GE MAZDA Auto Lamps | GiveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Early National Mazda Auto Lamps Tin DisplayTin countertop display. Great gloss and color. Shows areas of wear and paint loss. Overall it displays very well with great car graphics. Measures: 14.25"X23" Rating: 8.5 Est: $400-$700See Sold Price
Sold2023Edison Mazda Auto Lamp DisplayA very seldom seen original tin litho counter top display and merchandiser for Edison Mazda Automobile Lamps. The top 1/2" of the display has been clipped off but is still a neat piece. Comes with 24See Sold Price
Sold20222 ATLAS COUNTER TOP DISPLAYSATLAS AUTO LAMPS AND TURN SIGNAL CABINET, & ATLAS RADIATOR HOSE CLAMP CABINET. SCRATCHES AND WEAR.See Sold Price
Sold2018Original Counter Top Display Case Advertising "EvereadyOriginal Counter Top Display Case Advertising "Eveready 12" X 20.5" X 12" - Glass with Oak Trim - Mirror Back - Base Has Felt Lined Cut Out for Flashlights - Circa 1920See Sold Price
Sold2020RARE & UNIQUE WOODEN COUNTERTOP DISPLAY CABINET FORA very unique piece of Countertop Advertising for Canadian Motor Lamp Company. Wooden cabinet is in fair condition, showing average age wear with a few areas of separation at the base but overall niceSee Sold Price
Sold2020EVEREADY MAZDA AUTOMOBILE LAMPS TIN STORE DISPLAY PARTSTin Store Display Parts Cabinet for Mazda Auto Lamps. Cabinet shows excellent color & gloss throughout the piece, and shows its original wooden base. The top pull out drawer shows some denting as wellSee Sold Price
Sold2022TUNG-SOL AUTO LAMPS SERVICE STATION DISPLAY CASE.All original condition and in excellent shape with only minor rusting to the top lid. The cabinet is full of products and sorted lamp headlights. Excellent piece in original condition. Condition: (8.0See Sold Price
Sold2024Kodak Cameras Countertop Advertising Display. Circa 1960s. ...Kodak Cameras Countertop Advertising Display. Circa 1960s. Plastic and clear acrylic lighted display in classic Kodak colors, with slanted displays for five cameras (various Instamatic models are inclSee Sold Price
Sold2016National Mazda Lamps Countertop DisplaySemi-circular light-up display with 5 colored light bulbs and switches. (Good). 5-1/2"D. x 17"W. x 11"T.See Sold Price
Featured7 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEarly Touring Cards Game Countertop Advertising Display$25(2 bids)
7 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1960 Ford Falcon "Facts About The Falcon" Advertising Countertop Display$10
Oct 18Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLUMBIA EVEREADY BATTERIES CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHED W/ GENTLEMAN AND BATTERY GRAPHIC$500