Sold2021Framed Pablo Picasso Don Quixote Lithograph Hand SignedFramed Pablo Picasso Don Quixote Lithograph. Comes with a COA from "Fine Line Art Corp". Framed litho is approx 29 1/2" x 1 1/2" x 26" and weighs 10.5lbs. The print is approx 26" x 20". Framed lithogrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Erte Lithograph LimitedErte Lithograph Signed Approx 36x28 inches Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Dessins Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paperby Pablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Academy des Beaux Arts Limited Edition LithographSalvador Dali Limited Edition Lithograph Signed and numbered by the artist in the plate. This comes custom framed and includes a certificate of authenticity. approx 38x34 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso color Plate Lithograph from 1970Pablo Picasso color plate Lithograph from 1970 and signed in the plate. Custom framed and includes documentation. Approx 22x20 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso 1964 LithographPablo Picasso 1964 Lithograph Signed and dated by the artist in the plate. Approx 18x22 inches. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Esther M. Groome watercolor Sailboats GloucesterGroome, Esther M. (American, 1857-1929), Sailboats Gloucester Harbour, watercolor and gouache, 9.5 x 6.75 inches, signed twice along the lower edge, framed measuring 24.5 x 21.5 inches, Provenance: ThSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Finster Lake of Hellfire and Brimstone Lithograph SignedFinster, Michael (American, contemporary), The Lake of Hellfire and Brimstone, c.1995, color lithograph, signed, titled and numbered 103/700 in pencil along the lower margin, image 16.5 x 22.5 inches,See Sold Price
Sold2023Edvard Munch The Tiger (Schiefler 316; Woll 346), 1908/9Edvard Munch (Norwegian, 1863-1944) The Tiger (Schiefler 316; Woll 346), 1908/9 Lithograph on wove paper 17 x 23.5 (in) 26.75 x 32.5 x 1.5 (in) Framed Signed in pencil Edv Munch, lower right Edition oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marc Chagall Lithograph hand signedMarc Chagall Lithograph hand signed from 1970 approx 20x14 inches image size Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Leroy Neiman Hand signed Lithograph The Grand Prix de MonacoLeroy Neiman Lithograph. Hand signed by LeRoy Neiman Approx 28x30 inches. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Marc Chagall Lithograph Hand signed Romeo and JulietMarc Chagall Romeo and Juliet Limited Edition Lithograph after Marc Chagall 26 x 20 approx inches. Includes certificate of authenticity Hand signed by Marc Chagall. 1974 Custom framedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Joan Miro Original Lithograph Hand SignedJoan Miro original Lithograph Hand signed by Joan Miro in pencil. Approx 20x24 inches. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Joan Miro Original Lithograph hand signed by the artist.Joan Miro Hand Signed Original Lithograph. This lithograph is hand signed by the artist. Approx 24x20 inches and includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Joan Miro original Lithograph Hand signedJoan Miro original Lithograph Hand signed by Joan Miro in pencil. Approx 20x24 inches. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. 1975See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Philipp Color Lithograph Original Signed Authentic Female Portrait ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Robert Philipp Title: After SchoolMedium: LithographSize: 23x17"Framed: 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Francois Gilot signed original lithograph Les MargueritesGilot, Francoise (French, 1921-2023), Les Marguerites, lithograph printed in colors, 19.25 x 24.75 inches (48.9 x 62.9 cm.), pencil signed and numbered 43/50,framed in a metal section frame measuringSee Sold Price
7 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsLong Island 1937 Signed Impressionist Landscape Framed Antique American Original Oil Painting$10
7 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsRufino Tamayo (1899 - 1991) Signed Mexican American Modernist Abstract Lithograph$40(2 bids)
7 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsAntique European Impressionist Flower Landscape Framed Signed Oil Painting$10