Sold2024David Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter ofNolan Ryan is a limited edition lithograph on paper by David Harrington, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 37" x 24.5" (border), 31" x 21" (imagSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of"Nolan Ryan" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by David Harrington, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 37" x 24.5" (border), 31" x 21" (imSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Collectible Plate Signed Lithograph with Letter of Authenticity."Nolan Ryan" is a collectible lithograph on paper by David Harrington, bearing the plate signature of the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 37" x 24.5" (border), 31" x 21" (imaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nolan Ryan, David Ortiz, Jason Kidd, Karl MaloneNolan Ryan, David Ortiz, Jason Kidd, Karl Malone Hallmark Keepsake ornamentsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Silver Star Authentic Ticket baseball cardsincluding Cal Ripken Jr. David Justice, Rickey Henderson, Nolan Ryan, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021(6) BASEBALL FIGURES NIBINCLUDING: MCFARLANE'S DAVID ORTIZ, DAVID WRIGHT, SAMMY SOSA AND TOM SEAVER. STARTING LINEUP 1999 COOPERSTOWN COLLECTION NOLAN RYAN AND 1998 FRANK ROBINSONSee Sold Price
Sold1969 Topps Baseball Complete Set w/ Mickey Mantle, Nolan Ryan and morePlease see all photos to see which cards are included. We took nearly 5000 pictures for this auction, and some lots have up to 90 photos. Please see all photos and request more if needed to make yourSee Sold Price
Sold20221968 Topps Nolan Ryan Mets Rookies #177 BVG 7.5Here is another of the most iconic baseball cards from the 1960s. 1968 Topps Nolan Ryan #177 Rookie BVG 7.5.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Complete Set of 1968 Topps Baseball Cards (598/598) Including Graded Nolan Ryan and Johnny BenchA Complete Set of 1968 Topps Baseball Cards (598/598) Including Graded Nolan Ryan and Johnny Bench Rookie Cards, including the following SGC graded issues: Tom Seaver No. 45 (SGC 6.5 EX-NM+), Nolan RySee Sold Price
SoldA Complete Set of 1968 Topps Baseball Cards Including Nolan Ryan Rookie (598/598)A Complete Set of 1968 Topps Baseball Cards Including Nolan Ryan Rookie (598/598) NOTE: If a bid is placed within one minute of the closing time of a lot, five additional minutes will be added to theSee Sold Price
Sold20211968 Rookie Stars Nolan Ryan & Johnny Bench1968 Rookie Stars, 2 Cards, Nolan Ryan and Johnny Bench Graded by PSA -See Sold Price
Sold1968 Topps Baseball Set missing Johnny Bench and Nolan Ryan Rookies but includes Mickey MantlePlease see all photos to see which cards are included. We took nearly 5000 pictures for this auction, and some lots have up to 90 photos. Please see all photos and request more if needed to make yourSee Sold Price
Sold20221968 TOPPS NOLAN RYAN AUTOGRAPHED ROOKIE CARD (PSA COA)1968 TOPPS NOLAN RYAN AUTOGRAPHED ROOKIE CARD (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold20231968 Topps Nolan Ryan #177 RookieHigh grade NM or Better. This is ready to grade. Mets Rookie Stars. Kooseman/RyanSee Sold Price
Sold20221986 Topps No. 177 Nolan Ryan Rookie Fresh and1986 Topps No. 177 Nolan Ryan Rookie Fresh and attactive card centered to left, strong corners, but for top left showing slightly more wear, a solid example of this classic card, Fine plus. F+ CSee Sold Price
Sold2021TOPPS 1968 JERRY KOOSMAN & NOLAN RYAN ROOKIE CARDTOPPS 1968 JERRY KOOSMAN & NOLAN RYAN ROOKIE CARD 1968 Topps baseball card, Mets' Rookie Stars Jerry Koosman - P and Nolan Ryan - P, No. 177. Includes plastic case. See Sold Price
20233,000 Strikeout Club Signed Baseball Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver Randy Johnson TristarRare 3,000 Strikeout Club Signed Baseball With: Nolan Ryan, Tom Seaver, Randy Johnson, Steve Carlton, Roger Clemens, Bob Gibson, Bert Blyleven, Curt Schilling, Don Sutton, Randy Johnson, Fergie JenkinSee Sold Price
Sold2022All Century Team Signed Baseball Willie Mays Hank Aaron Nolan Ryan (PSA LOA)All Century Team Signed Baseball Willie Mays Hank Aaron Nolan Ryan (PSA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2021JERRY KOOSMAN NOLAN RYAN 1968 ROOKIE STARS CARDJerry Koosman and Nolan Ryan New York Mets 1968 Rookie Stars Topps baseball card number 177. Mounted in acrylic case. Case measures approx. 5 1/8" length x 3" width.See Sold Price
Sold2023Nolan Ryan & Jerry Koosman Dual Signed 1968 Topps Rookie Card Reprint (PSA 10 Auto)Nolan Ryan & Jerry Koosman Dual Signed 1968 Topps Rookie Card Reprint (PSA 10 Auto)See Sold Price
Sold20241968 Topps Nolan Ryan Rookie Centered Vgex1968 Topps Nolan Ryan Rookie Centered VgexSee Sold Price
Sold2023nolan ryan signed houston astros rainbow cooperstown collection jersey tristarnolan ryan signed houston astros rainbow cooperstown collection jersey tristar Nolan Ryan Signed Houston Astros Rainbow Cooperstown Collection Jersey TRISTAR RBJ no:7429898010712See Sold Price
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDavid Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of$60
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsDavid Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed by the Artist$190
Featured2 days LeftJasper522004 Playoff Prime Cuts Mlb Icons Material Nolan Ryan MLB55 Mlb Icons Mat-Sig-Prime PSA NM 7$40(1 bid)
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCNolan Ryan Houston Astros Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Blue Ink - Hall of Fame$30(2 bids)
2 days LeftJasper522004 Playoff Prime Cuts Mlb Icons Material Nolan Ryan MLB55 Mlb Icons Material-Prime PSA NM-MT 8$40
2 days LeftHoward & Thomas Auction HouseNolan Ryan Autographed Legends Sports Memorabilia Magazine$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftCole Lector AuctionsHOF Nolan Ryan Signed Autographed Sept 27, 1973 Strikeouts 383 Record COA Framed Picture$10(1 bid)
Oct 02Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1979 Topps All Time Strikeout Leaders Nolan Ryan & Walter Johnson #417 PSA NM 7$1
15 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCSports Lot incl Nolan Ryan and Will Clark Play Ball Plaques, In the Game VIP Bobby Hull Jumbo Hockey$6