Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 60' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 60" traveling duffel bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, two-way zip closure at top, openinSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 60' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 60" traveling duffel bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, zip closure at top, opening to broSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Keepall 60Louis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Keepall 60 Travel Bag. Golden brass hardware, brown interior, vachetta handles. Luggage Tag, Handle Strap. Labeled appropriately. Serial #VI0992. Measures 24" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 60 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 60 Keepall Bandouliere Travel Bag, the vachetta leather handles, luggage tag and adjustable shoulder strap with golden brass hardware, opening to a large broSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Brown Keepall Duffel BagLouis Vuitton brown Keepall duffel bag in Monogram Canvas with Vachetta straps and golden brass hardware with luggage tag, handle strap. Condition: Good condition. Typical wear, beautiful patina. MaySee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 60' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 60" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, top zip closure, opening to brown canvas lining, some pSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL DUFFEL BAG W/ SHOULDER STRAPVintage Louis Vuitton 'Keepall" duffel bag, 1980s, featuring a brown and tan monogram canvas, tan leather handles and shoulder strap, and two front pockets. Provenance: From the Estate of Larry PrinceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Keepall 55 Duffel BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Keepall 55 Duffel Bag - This Keepall duffel bag from Louis Vuitton is crafted of the signature Monogram canvas with leather trim. The bag is lined with brown canvas and hSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 60 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style: Monogram Keepall 60 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram toile canvas bag,double zip closure, double rolled leather handles and gold-tone hardware, Measurements:23.6" L x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 60' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 60" duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown canvas lining, zip closure at top, creasiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 60' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 60" duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, brown canvas lining, zip closure at top, retainingSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 60' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 60" duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, brown canvas lining, zip closure at top, retains luSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 60 travel bagLouis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 60 travel bag, executed in brown monogram coated canvas with brown vachetta leather straps, trim and handles and brass hardware, with a luggage tag; 13.5"h x 24"w x 1See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER KEEPALLBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Monogram Canvas Leather Keepall 55 cm Duffel Bag Luggage Description: Brown and tan monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 with brasshardware, tan vachetta leather tSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 60 BANDOULIERE' DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 60 Bandouliere" duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, detachable flat shoulder strap, dual rolled handles, two-waySee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 60 BANDOULIERE' DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 60 Bandouliere†duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, detachable flat shoulder strap, dual rolled handles, broSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Leather Keepall 60 cmBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Monogram Canvas Leather Keepall 60 cm Bandouliere Duffle Bag Description:Brown and tan monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 60 Bandouliere with brass hardware, tan vaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton "Keepall 60" Duffle BagAuthentic Louis Vuitton "Keepall 60" Monogram Canvas Travel Duffle Bag. Measures - 10" high x 23" wide, 4.5" handle drop. With dust bag. Men's brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton “KeeSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall Bandouliere 60 Travel Bag$1
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 60 Boston Bag Coated Canvas Monogram Men's Women's Brown M41422$1