Sold2018Versace Palazzo Medusa Crystal Chain BagVersace Palazzo Medusa Head Chain Bag with Swarovski crystals on lambskin. New with tags. 2950. 10" x 8" with a 8" drop. 100% authenticSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versace Palazzo Perforated Leather Tote BagVERSACE Palazzo leather tote. Made in Italy. Two top handles Detachable shoulder strap Fully lined Depth: 16 cm, Handle: 15 cm, Width: 33 cm, Height: 22 cm, Strap: 52 cm New, with tags.. Designer VersSee Sold Price
Sold2021Versace Palazzo Calf Red Leather Medusa Head BagVersace Palazzo Calf Red Leather Medusa Head Shoulder Crossbody Bag. Mint condition. Size 8" x 7" x 2.5" adjustable strap 25". Retail price $750. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Versace Italian Designer Bathrobe & Slides 3pc LOTLot of two (2) designer Versace bath robes, and one (1) pair of Versace red rubber medusa palazzo pool slides. Lot includes two black and white bath robes, both featuring jacquard Versace logo, terrySee Sold Price
Sold2019Versace Crystal Flower RingVersace pink rhinestone crystal Medusa Palazzo flower ring Size 9 Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versace Palazzo Small Pink Leather Top Handle ShoulderVERSACE Nappa leather compact bag with long top handle, chain leather shoulder strap, central tone-on-tone Medusa Head and inner pockets. Leather Lining : Satin Gold tone hardware Made in Italy BrandSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Versace Black Palazzo High-Top Crystal Embellished Sneakers 41 - 8About the Item: BRAND NEW VERSACE Idol sneakers Sparkling Swarovski crystals lend a striking, prismatic finish to these glamorous Versace high-tops. A signature black enamel Medusa punctuates the paddSee Sold Price
Sold202449 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Set49 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain China Set. Germany, Late 20th Century. This set consists of 10 serving plates/chargers - 12" diameter, 10 salad plates - 9" diameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Versace "Medusa" Porcelain TablewareVersace "Medusa" Porcelain Tableware. Rosenthal, Italy. 48 total pieces. 8 dinner plates, 8 salad/soup bowls, 8 bread and butter plates, 2 serving bowls, 1 platter, 3 piece tea set- tea pot, creamer aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dior Cannage Leather Lady Dior Soft Shopper ToteChristian Dior Black Cannage Leather Lady Dior Soft Shopper Tote - This beautiful Soft Shopper Tote from Christian Dior's Lady Dior collection is crafted of luxuriously soft black lambskin in the signSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL Black Leather 'Grand Shopper Tote' GST ToteChanel black caviar Grand Shopper Tote (GST). On the front of the bag is a large stitched interlocking CC. On the back is a long classic crescent shaped slip pocket. It has gold tone leather laced chaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Black CHANEL Grand Shopper Tote 'GST' BagChanel black caviar 'Grand Shopper Tote'. On the front of the bag is a large stitched interlocking CC. On the back is a long classic crescent shaped slip pocket. It has silver tone leather laced chainSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE CHANEL GRAND SHOPPER TOTE BAGVintage Chanel Grand Shopper tote bag in a beige color quilted lamb skin two tone chain. This bag is very beautiful. Measures approx 19" tall x 14" wide. Will not ship, can refer local shippers.See Sold Price
Sold202347pc Set Rosenthal Versace Medusa FlatwareGorgeous silver plated service for 6 persons with signature Versace medusa head and Greek key design. Set includes 6 dinner forks (8.25"L), 6 dinner knives (9"L), 6 soup spoons (8.25"L), 5 dessert spoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 36 Rosenthal Meets Versace Medusa Gold FlatwareItem: Gianni Versace for Rosenthal Gold Flatware Set: (36 Piece Collection) 6 Dinner Forks 6 Dinner Knives 6 Dinner Spoons 6 Dessert Forks 6 Desert Knives 6 Dessert Spoons Maker: Gianni Versace for RoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Petite Shopper Tote, ChanelVintage Petite Shopper Tote, Chanelmade in Italy, smooth black lambskin with lower exterior diamond quilted, leather lined interior with facing wall pockets, dual leather and chain link shoulder strapSee Sold Price
Sold2018Black Leather CHANEL 'Petit Shopper' ToteChanel 'Petite Shopper' tote in black caviar leather. The front is accented with a large stitched CC. It has bright gold hardware. The bag is lined in black satin fabric with a zipper pocket and a sliSee Sold Price
2021(12 Pc) Versace "Medusa" Rosenthal PlatesDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) A Versace "Medusa" Rosenthal Studio Linie porcelain plates set. Decorated with a golden Medusa at the centre of the plate against a black and red background and a neoclassic blendSee Sold Price
2018Chanel Vintage Lambskin Quilted Shopper ToteChanel Vintage Lambskin Quilted Shopper Tote crafted from signature diamond quilted black lambskin leather and gold-tone hardware. This chic and functional bag features dual chain link shoulder strapsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rosenthal Versace Medusa Red , Partial Service for FiveRosenthal Versace Medusa Red, Partial Service for FiveGermany, late 20th century, (25) piece porcelain set includes: (5) service plates (12 in.), (5) dinner plates (10 1/2 in.), (5) bread & butter plaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Vintage Lambskin Quilted Shopper ToteChanel Vintage Lambskin Quilted Shopper Tote crafted from signature diamond quilted black lambskin leather and gold-tone hardware. This chic and functional bag features dual chain link shoulder strapsSee Sold Price
Sold2017VERSACE MEDUSA GOLD-FLATWARE FLATWARE SERVICEwith service for six including six dinner forks, six salad forks, six dinner knives, six butter knives, six soup spoons and six dinner spoons totaling 36 pieces; dust covers includedSee Sold Price
Sold2021SET OF ROSENTHAL VERSACE 'MEDUSA' GLASSESRosenthal Versace Studio Line, comprising 5 whiskey glasses (3 1/2 inches high; 8 highballs (5 inches high); 6 long drink glasses (6 inches high); each with molded, frosted Medusa's head to undersideSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 36 Rosenthal Meets Versace Medusa Gold FlatwareGianni Versace for Rosenthal Gold Flatware Set: 36 Piece Collection 6 Dinner Forks 6 Dinner Knives 6 Dinner Spoons 6 Dessert Forks 6 Desert Knives 6 Dessert Spoons Maker: Gianni Versace for RosenthalSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 4 Versace Medusa Gold and Platinum Crystal Brandy Goblets$180(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 4 Versace Medusa Crystal Brandy Goblets with Pear Platinum Inlay$160(4 bids)