Sold202414k Gold Italian Bracelet and Necklace SET 100gr.A matched set comprises men's designer Italian jewelry crafted from 14k yellow gold in a twisted rope or cable style links design. The bracelet measures 7.5" in length, while the necklace measures 18.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Retro Italian 14k Gold Woven Chain SetDESCRIPTION: A Retro Italian 14k yellow gold bracelet and necklace, each comprised of a woven chain link design completed along the end with white gold beaded terminals and hoop clasp closures. StampeSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Italian Bracelet, 15.9 GramsWonderful 14K yellow gold with a zipper style link design. It is stamped 14K Italy with an overall approx weight of 15.9g and is approx 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET.Italy, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold bracelet consisting of high polish and textured finish links of abstract design. Approx. 7.5"l, .50"w, 36gr. Clasp stamped "585, BREV, Uno-a-erre". CSee Sold Price
Sold2024ITALIAN DESIGN 14K YG FLEXIBLE BRACELETItalian design14K yellow gold 7.25 inch flexible wide link bracelet with buckle and bar clasp; 33.6 grams total weight - PLEASE NOTE: All invoices over $1,000 must be paid via expedited secure wire trSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Yellow Gold 8 Inch 3.8mm Turkish Link BraceletA very fine bracelet that is an actual Turkish link style with diamond cut design and rich, slid 14kt Italian yellow gold. A rare link ready for your wrist or collection. Jewelry Type: Bracelet MateriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Textured 14k Gold Italian Link Bracelet14k yellow gold textured chevron design bracelet. X-shaped links. "14k" "LSF" "Italy' and sun shaped logo stamped to reverse of box clasp. Length: 7". Weight: 20.7g.See Sold Price
Sold202014K GOLD ITALIAN BRACELET14K Yellow Gold Woven Link Sun Face Design Bracelet, with spring ring clasp, marked '14K Italy, T', 7 1/2" long, 11.0 dwt. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Fancy Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold14K Yellow Gold Fancy Link Bracelet • Weight: 12 Grams • Length: 7" inches • Hallmark: 14K ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsTitle: Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 Grams Additional Information: Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 Grams This is a beautifulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsDescriptionItalian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsThis is a beautiful classic bracelet! Please let us know if you have any questions.Metal: 14K yellow goldWeight: 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Wheat Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7.25 Inches, 6.90 GramsItalian Byzantine Chain Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 7.5 Inches, 9.61 Grams This is a classic bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: 14K yellow gold Weight: 6.90 grams StampeSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELETVINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 14K yellow gold bracelet has a beautiful patina. Stylized panther link alternating with beads form this 6.5'' long bracelet. Total weight approximatesSee Sold Price
Sold202414K stone pendants, bracelet and necklace14K stone pendants, bracelet and necklace to include a 14K yellow gold Italian fancy link bracelet, 8"L, a 14K yellow gold twist chain necklace with lapis and diamond pendant, a 3-diamond and teardropSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Italian Link BraceletA 14K yellow brushed and polished gold round link Italian bracelet, 8.5" long, 16dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202014K YELLOW GOLD ITALIAN LINK BRACELETA 14KT yellow gold bracelet from Italy. There are interlocking rings that circles around the bracelet and is has a easy release magnetic clasp. It measures 7' long and weighs 4.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Ladies Italian Link Bracelet14k Ladies Italian Link Bracelet. Length 8 1/2", weight 25 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Lady's 14K Yellow Gold Bracelets1) 14K yellow gold link bracelet, Italian, box clasp, safety latch, 7.5 in. L and 2) 14K yellow gold braided bracelet, Peru, 7.5 in. L, 19 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian 14K Yellow Gold Link Bracelet, W 0.75" L 7.75" 47gItalian 14K Yellow Gold Link Bracelet, W 0.75" L 7.75" 47g | Marked '585' and 'Italy' at the clasp. Total weight: 47 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian 14K Yellow Gold Link BraceletItalian 14K yellow gold link bracelet with safety clasp, inspired by the Cartier Love bracelet, marked: "14K / ITALY," with maker's mark. 7.0" L x 0.25" W. Approx: 7.5 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate 14K Yellow Gold Italian Chain Link BraceletA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD ITALIAN CHAIN LINK BRACELET . THE BRACELET MEASURES 8 1/2" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 4.5g. BRACELET IS MARKED 14K. WOULD MAKE A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SPECIAL SOMSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 14K Yellow Gold Italian Gate Link Bracelet14K yellow gold Italian gate link bracelet, lobster clasp, 0.25 in. L, 7 in. L, 17.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Link Italian BraceletWeight: 8.2g Length: 7 1/2" Condition: Bracelet is in very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Italian Infinity Link BraceletA 14K yellow gold Italian infinity link fashion bracelet with lobster claw clasp, 7.5" long, 2.8dwt. Retail value $995See Sold Price
2024Eric's Estate & JewelryItalian Quilted Puffy Design Link Bracelet in 14k Yellow GoldSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian High Polish and Satin Finish Puffy Link Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$1,175