Sold202450 Limited Edition P & D State Quarter, 3 U.S. Territory Quarters and 1 Sacagawea Dollar First Day50 Limited Edition P & D State Quarter, 3 U.S. Territory Quarters and 1 Sacagawea Dollar First Day Minted 2 Coins and 1 Stamp (Sacagawea Dollar Might be 1 Coin) Sets All Different 52 Still SealedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Model Airplane Banks & Telephones - Includes: Eastwood Automobilia Limited Edition P-51 DVintage Model Airplane Banks & Telephones - Includes: Eastwood Automobilia Limited Edition P-51 D Warbird Plane Bank (1995); Golden Knights U.S Army Parachute Team R4D-5 BuNo 39074 Airplane Bank (1994See Sold Price
Sold2021YAT MING MILITARY DIECAST AIRCRAFTSTwo 1:48 diecast Yat Ming MiG-3 aircrafts and one SpecCast Limited Edition P-40 Warhawk plane. Loose parts to the P-40 warhawk due to age. All are unopened in original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2021limited edition lithograph P Nagel? signed/numberedlow production #68 of only 225 pop art Patrick Nagel? see pics 39'" x 32" some light scuffs on frame but displays niceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lover's Ride- Limited Edition Print- P. Buckley Moss Framed 18" Square Pencil signedPencil signed and numbered.See Sold Price
Sold20225 The Beatles Sealed CD Singles and an Apple Limited Edition 4 Track CD5 The Beatles Sealed CD Singles and an Apple Limited Edition 4 Track CDSee Sold Price
Sold20225 The Beatles Sealed CD Singles and Rhino Sampler, and an Apple Limited Edition 4 Track CD5 The Beatles Sealed CD Singles and Rhino Sampler, and an Apple Limited Edition 4 Track CD . All are sealed except the AppleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Razorlight Limited Edition 2 Track CD, Unsigned inRazorlight Limited Edition 2 Track CD, Unsigned in original case. Good Used Condition. Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combine postage on multiple winning loSee Sold Price
Sold2024LeRoy Neiman Golf Suite Portfolio w/ 4 Giclee SerigraphsLeRoy Neiman "The Golf Suite" with the 4 Framed Limited Edition A/P Color Serigraphs. All hand signed and numbered artist proof editions. Nicely framed and matted and in excellent condition. Suite comSee Sold Price
Sold2021THE EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS E/P THOMAS KINKADELarge "The Edge of the Wilderness" Limited Edition E/P Canvas Print. Hand Highlighted #58 of an edition of only 500. The Examination Proof is a special canvas edition offered as an opportunity for colSee Sold Price
Sold2019DEATH NYC 'LV Survival Pack' LE Signed Lithograph'Louis Vuitton Survival Pack' (yellow) by Death NYC - 2018 12.5 x 17.75 Inches Offset Lithograph print on 300gsm white fine art paper. Limited Edition (A/P) Hand-signed and dated lower left in pencil.See Sold Price
Sold2019DEATH NYC 'Dom Grenade' LE Signed Lithograph'Dom Grenade' (green) by Death NYC - 2016 12.5 x 17.75 Inches Offset Lithograph print on 300gsm white fine art paper Limited Edition (A/P) Hand-signed and dated lower left in pencil. Comes with artistSee Sold Price
Sold2021Limited Edition 2001-P New York Quarter Signed by theLimited Edition 2001-P New York Quarter Signed by the Designer Daniel CarrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cher 3614 Jackson HighwayCHER 3614 Jackson Highway 2019 US limited edition 22-track double pressed on 180gram Clear & Purple Vinyl the first vinyl pressing since its original 1969 release expanded with a bonus disc containingSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) VINTAGE RACING CHAMPIONS NASCARFACTORY SEALED BRAND NEW 1990's STOCK CARS / OUTLAW SPRINT CAR WITH COLLECTORS CARD AND DISPLAY STAND - SAMMY SWINDELL, (2) A.J. FOYT, & LIMITED EDITION COLLECTOR'S TRACK CARSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rene Gruau' Limited Edition Book by P. MauriesIllustrated collection of the work of Rene Gruau by Patrick Mauries and published by Franco Maria Ricci. Black clamshell presentation box, limited edition 1001/6000. Measures 14.25"L x 10"W x 1.5". CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024BROWNING, Stephen. Group of 13 Limited Edition Fine Press P...BROWNING, Stephen. Group of 13 Limited Edition Fine Press Poetry Books. Twin Elephants Press, et al., [ca. 1990s-2000s]. 8vos. Illustrated with linocuts, monotypes, etc. Publisher’s wrappers (soSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Edition Print By P Buckley MossLimited Edition Print By P Buckley Moss. Measures 17 1/2"x23". Titled "House By The Park". Numbered 148/1000. Artist and numbered located in the lower right hand corner of the print. Gold frame. ArtisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Edition Print By P Buckley MossLimited Edition Print By P Buckley Moss. Measures 18"x18 1/2". Titled "Industrial Rev Buildings". Numbered 818/1000. Artist signature and number located in lower right hand corner of the print. Gold fSee Sold Price
2023After Dr. Seuss Serigraph Print on Archival BoardTitle: Cat from the Wrong Side of the Tracks. Limited edition print created posthumously from the original 1964 oil on board painting by children's book writer and illustrator Dr. Seuss. Print takes aSee Sold Price
Sold2023R.G.M. Ltd. Ed. Model 155 P Gentleman's Wrist Watch in Original BoxDESCRIPTION: R.G.M. limited edition Model 155 P gentleman's wrist watch. Edition number 155.0.SS.B. Self-winding Valjoux 7750 26 jewel movement. Opaline dial variant with rhodium finished hands. LuminSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN WAWRZONEK (AMERICAN, B. 1941)John WawrzonekAmerican, b. 1941Lichens and Teaberry Leaves, A/P; and Lichens and Blueberry Leaves, A/PLimited edition mixed prints, signedTwo (2) colorful nature images. "Lichens and Teaberry LSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN WAWRZONEK (AMERICAN, B. 1941)John WawrzonekAmerican, b. 1941Sunset on Blueberry Barrens, 4/100; Textures in Leaves, A/PLimited edition photographic prints, signedTwo (2) colorful nature images. "Sunset on Blueberry BarrensSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Magus Still Life Giclee PrintDESCRIPTION: Figural Lithograph by Sileimman P. P. limited edition 5/25. Framed and signed by the artist.CIRCA: 20th CenturyDIMENSIONS: Frame is H: 30" W: 28" Litho Dia: 17 1/2" CONDITION: Great condiSee Sold Price
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned Limited Edition Print "Smile" By Alfred P. '88 622/650$1
Nov 13Modern JewelryPANERAI STAINLESS STEEL 44MM LUMINOR 1950 3 DAYS GMT PAM 321 BOX WARRANTY MINTY$7,000
Nov 13Modern JewelryPANERAI 18K ROSE GOLD 44MM PAM 00289 1950 LUMINOR GMT MECHANICAL BOX WARRANTY$19,000
Nov 13Modern JewelryPANERAI STAINLESS STEEL 45MM RADIOMIR 8 DAYS POWER RESERVE PAM 268 BOX WARRANTY$9,200
6 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCSteve Carlton Philadelphia Phillies Autographed Framed Photos Two Photos Framed: One Photo by Dick P$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncYuval Mahler, 'Pisces' From The Zodiac Suite, Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$60
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Sean Combs (P Diddy) - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£7,500
14 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryP. Buckley Moss "Under The Mistletoe" Framed Limited Edition Print (JB 223)$45
14 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryP. Buckley Moss "Christmas Dance" Framed Limited Edition Print (JB 223)$50