Sold2017Sterling Silver w/ Blue CZ Bracelet & Ring SetSterling Silver w/ Channel Set Blue CZ Bracelet & Ring Set.See Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Sterling Blue Stone Swirl Bracelet & RingA sterling silver pierced and swirl bracelet with bezel set blue stones, 7"Lx1.5"W and a sterling silver ring with a swirl pattern and bezel set smokey stones, adjustable. Condition report: Very goodSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) STERLING BRACELETS with BLUE STONESIncludes; (1) rectangular link bracelet, inlaid blue stone, Mexico sterling, signed LSC with 1 eagle mark, L-7 1/8", 1.33 ozt total; (1) link bracelet, bezel set irregular faceted blue and white stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. Assorted Silver and Gem Jewelry Grouping.Including a signed sterling modernist bracelet with bezel-set gem accents - stamped "Sterling JPp"; a signed sterling bracelet with bezel-set faceted blue stone and pearl accents - stamped &See Sold Price
Sold2024Southwestern Sterling Silver & Turquoise CuffItem/Description: Magnificent statement hand-crafted Southwestern Native American cuff bracelet fashioned from Sterling Silver. Showcases a blue green turquoise stone bezel set into a medallion shieldSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 and blue turquoise cuff bangle bracelet. Features 10 bezel set turquoise cabochons nicely centerstaged with bead forms on opposite sides. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Topaz, Amethyst, Emerald BraceletVintage sterling silver, possibly gold plated, semi precious gem stone bracelet with bezel set faceted deep blue TOPAZ stone offset by pale gold and periwinkle natural crystals. Dangling polished natuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage, Navajo Easter Blue Turquoise BraceletMeasures 2 inches wide across the top. This bracelet is made with heavy gauge sterling and beautiful Easter Blue Turquoise stones polished and bezel set in a Starburst or Flower design. There is a StaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Sterling & Turquoise CuffItem/Description: Iconic Native American Sterling Silver cuff bracelet features two bezel set bright blue turquoise stones in an S shaped mounting; braiding, balls and feather adornments. Open split sSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Sterling Bracelets, Vermeil, & Pearl2 sterling silver bracelets: a Sterling band bracelet with a vermeil bow, 7"L and a triple chain bracelet with bezel set oval light blue turquoise interspersed with freshwater pearl nuggets, 6.5"L. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pandora Sterling Silver CZ BraceletPandora sterling silver rhodium plated bracelet with tiny round bezel set cubic zirconia. New with tags. Weight: 3.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Jean Dousset Sterling Silver and CZ JewelryLot of 4 Jean Dousset Sterling Silver and CZ Jewelry including Ring - Size 6, Necklace with Yellow CZ Pendant Drop with Bezel Set CZ on Chain measuring 18", and (2) Tennis Bracelets measuring 7" - 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2024NEW Judith Ripka Sterling Silver 18kt Large hearts Amethyst & gemstone CZ Diamonique BraceletNEW IN THE JUDITH RIPKA BOXES. Bezel-set, heart-shaped, impressively sized gemstones symbolize romance, bound for everlasting elegance inside rope-textured borders. Alternating with the extravagant heSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vntg Sterling Silver Blue Cabochon Cuff BraceletA vintage sterling silver cuff bracelet featuring a blue-green natural stone bezel set cabochon. Art deco geometric design flanks the cabochon. Interior of cuff marked 925. Diameter measures approx. 2See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE POTTERY STERLING SILVER JEWELRYAntique blue & white Chinese pottery bezel set in sterling silver. Includes two bracelets and four pendants.See Sold Price
Sold2022A STERLING SILVER AND TURQUOISE MEN'S CUFF BRACELETThe men's cuff formed from the thick sterling bands displaying seven nicely matched bezel set Blue Gem mine turquoise stones interspersed with 'Navajo tears' sterling beads. Inside circumference is 7See Sold Price
Sold2023A MCL Sterling Enamel Cuff & Dangle Earrings1) Sterling silver cuff bracelet by MCL by Matthew, Campbell Laurenza, blue enamel with bezel set multiple color sapphires, signed, hinge at bottom, 2.25 in. W, and 2) Sterling silver, diamond, enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletNice example of artisan hand crafted jewelry article of Native American Indian cultural art. Features 6 bezel set blue turquoise semi precious hardstones on the solid sterling silver band body with beSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Blue Clear CZ Tennis Bracelet; Earrings, Ring Matching Faux Sapphire Set.925 Sterling Silver Blue Clear CZ Tennis Bracelet 7 3/8 in.; Earrings 2 1/4 in. x 3/8 in., Ring Size 7, 3/4 in. x 3/8 in. 4-pc. Elegant Matching Faux Sapphire Set.See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Tone Sterling Silver BraceletThis bracelet is 7” long and has 5 bezel set 7.5mm CZ stones and the silver rope design is 3.5mm wide. Is stamped FAS, 925See Sold Price
Sold20234 Bracelets Incl. Sterling & CZTwo marked sterling and CZ bracelets. On set with multicolored CZ, one set with blue CZ. Both accented by pave set CZ links. 7" long, 3/8" wide. Also includes sterling gemstone bangle bracelet markSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Sterling Kingman Turquoise CuffMeasuring 1.5 inches wide all around this piece is completely covered in Natural vibrant blue Kingman Turquoise stones. Each piece has been hand cut and bezel set to match. The bracelet has a total ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Harold Begay Sterling Blue Gem Turquoise 3 Row BraceletMeasures 1 inch wide with Three rows of Blue Gem Turquoise Cabochons hand set in a bezel style. Inside measures 5.5 inches plus a gap of 1.25 inches. Stamped Sterling and Hallmarked "H". Weighs 46.9 GSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling & Turquoise Southwestern Cuff BangleItem/Description: Iconic Southwestern Native American design cuff bracelet. Hand- crafted from Sterling Silver and bezel set with azure blue turquoise in a raised oval frame decorated with carvings. OSee Sold Price
Oct 31MCS Antique and Estate BuyersHeavy Sterling Wire Cuff with Semi Precious Cuff Bracelet Signed LB$175
3 days LeftSterling Vault AuctioneersVintage Ladies Rolex Precision Diamond Set 18ct White Gold Manual Wind£600
Nov 13Modern JewelryROLEX STEEL &18K YELLOW GOLD 40MM SUBMARINER CERAMIC 116613 LB BOX WARRANTY$19,000
Nov 13Modern JewelryROLEX STAINLESS STEEL & 18K YELLOW GOLD 40MM SUBMARINER 116613 BOX WARRANTY 2019$19,000