Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON Petite pochette zippée en cuir éLOUIS VUITTON Petite pochette zippée en cuir épi rouge (état d'usage) 21,5 x 12 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton 18K & VS Diamond Bague Clous RingLouis Vuitton Solid 18K Yellow Gold & Genuine VS Diamond Petite Bague Clous Ring - This stunning Louis Vuitton ring is a signature piece that is a must-have for any fashionista. This "Petite Bague CloSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton 18K & VS Diamond Bague Clous RingLouis Vuitton Solid 18K White Gold & Genuine VS Diamond Petite Bague Clous Ring - This stunning Louis Vuitton ring is a signature piece that is a must-have for any fashionista. This "Petite Bague ClouSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Louis Vuitton agenda binderRare Louis Vuitton agenda binder, c. 1980's in monogram canvas, (3) ring center with interior side pockets, push lock leather slide closure, monogram to interior EN, approx. 7"h, 5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Petite Malle Strass Bag (1 of 5)Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Petite Malle Strass Shoulder Bag (1 of 5) Unworn W/Box, Bag and Dust Bag – This limited edition handbag from Louis Vuitton’s Spring/Summer 2021 Runway collection is oSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON. Petite Malle Bag.LOUIS VUITTON. Petite Malle Bag. In Monogram canvas and smooth black calfskin. Gold-colored metal parts. S-lock and magnetic closure. Sheepskin lining with Malletage print. Flat interior pocket. Thin,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Petite Malle SoLouis Vuitton, Petite Malle Souple Monogram Canvas Bag, rubberised cotton canvas in classic logo print design with black cowhide leather details, gold-tone hardware, short central handle, detachable lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Petite Malle Souple BlackLouis Vuitton Monogram Petite Malle Souple Black This is an authentic LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Petite Malle Souple in Black. This stylish handbag?is crafted of Louis Vuitton monogram toile canvas, withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Onyx Blossom Ring w/ Diamond w/Box18K Yellow gold Louis Vuitton Blossom ring with onyx and white diamonds. Size 6. New in box 2020 design.See Sold Price
Sold2024Monogram Blossom Petite Malle BlackLouis Vuitton Monogram Blossom Petite Malle Black Brand: LOUIS VUITTON Condition: Good Condition Details: Exterior: Corner wear, scuffs, edge wear, imprints, tear or cut, frayed stitch(es), peeling, HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, sac Lockit Voyage en toile enduite Fetish Monogram, tirette et clochette avec 2Louis Vuitton, sac Lockit Voyage en toile enduite Fetish Monogram, tirette et clochette avec 2 clefs, cadenas, intérieur en cuir, collectio en toile enduite Fetish Monogram, tirette et clochetteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton 130.00ct Smoky Quartz and 18K RingLouis Vuitton 130.00ct Smoky Quartz and 18K Rose Gold Cocktail Ring - This cocktail ring from Louis Vuitton is crafted of 18k rose gold and boasts a massive 130.00ct (approximate) emerald cut smoky quSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton 130.00ct Smoky Quartz and 18K RingLouis Vuitton 130.00ct Smoky Quartz and 18K Rose Gold Cocktail Ring - This cocktail ring from Louis Vuitton is crafted of 18k rose gold and boasts a massive 130.00ct (approximate) emerald cut smoky quSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton 0.40ctw Diamond and 18K Lockit RingLouis Vuitton 0.40ctw VVS2-VS1/F-G Diamond and 18K Rose Gold Lockit Ring - This beautiful ring from Louis Vuitton's Lockit collection was finely crafted of solid 18k rose gold. The ring is lined withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic! Louis Vuitton 18K Yellow Gold MonogramAuthentic! Louis Vuitton 18K Yellow Gold Monogram Pearl Band Ring You are bidding on an Authentic! Louis Vuitton 18K Yellow Gold Monogram Pearl Band Ring. About LOUIS VUITTON: The Louis Vuitton legacySee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw Diamond RingLouis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw IF-VVS2/E-F Diamond Solid Platinum Ring W/GIA Report - This gorgeous ring was made by Louis Vuitton as part of the highly sought after Monogram Fusion collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Pink Malletage Epi Leather Petite MalleLouis Vuitton Pink Malletage Epi Leather Petite Malle Shoulder Bag - This rare Petite Malle shoulder bag from Louis Vuitton is an iconic silhouette inspired by the history of Louis Vuitton trunks. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, sac Speedy Murakami Fringe 25 en toile enduite Monogram multicolore et cuir naturelLouis Vuitton, sac Speedy Murakami Fringe 25 en toile enduite Monogram multicolore et cuir naturel avec franges en cuir arc-en-ciel ornées en toile enduite Monogram multicolore et cuir naturelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Blue Tropical EpiLouis Vuitton Limited Edition Blue Tropical Epi Leather Petite Malle Bag Condition: 1 7.5" Width x 4.5" Height x 2" Depth This bag is done in striped blue and multicolor Epi Leather with silver hardwaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Empreinte ArtsyA navy Monogram Empreinte leather Louis Vuitton Artsy with golden brass hardware, rolled top handle and key-ring charm detail. Canvas lining with flat and zipper pockets at interior and open top. InclSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis VUITTON n°D60613, circa 2010, Coffret de Montre.Louis VUITTON n°D60613, circa 2010, Coffret de Montre. En toile monogram et cuir, bords lozine, coins et ferrures en laiton doré, intérieur en velours marron (manque clé). Long.: 1See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Empreiente Artsy MMA black Monogram Empreinte leather Louis Vuitton Artsy with golden brass hardware, rolled top handle and key-ring charm detail. Canvas lining with flat and zipper pockets at interior and open top. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Capucines MM CloudyLouis Vuitton, Capucines MM Cloudy Noir, light to dark grey grained taurillon leather with colour gradient, silver-tone hardware, short handle on signature rings, front logo, smooth black leather inteSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Petite Berg Ring Amplant UHA875 K18 White Gold No. 9.5 Women's$5
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Berg Empreinte LV Ring Q9K96H Yellow Gold (18K) Fashion No Stone Band Ring Gold$1