Sold2017HERMES LEATHER & SILVERPLATE FRIENDSHIP NECKLACEHermes silver tone metal and leather friendship necklace, the black leather cord issuing a rectangular charm, with half of smiling face, marked on back of charm, necklace: 18"l, charm: 1.5"l; 23 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Fendi gold tone metal solar charm bracelet,Vintage Fendi gold tone metal solar charm bracelet, Fendi logo on disc clasp and back of charm, 8"L, links 1/2" and disc 1 1/4"diaSee Sold Price
Sold20198K Gold Snake Charmer Charm PendantMETAL: 8k gold. MEASUREMENTS: charm is 23 x11 x 15mm. Charm back has red marker's residue. MARKED: 8Ct. WEIGHT: 4.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clariSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) CHINESE SILVER SPIRIT LOCK & METAL PENDANTS(lot of 3) Chinese metal good luck charms/amulets, including: (1) silver (content unknown) child's longevity spirit lock pendant having repousse floral motif to front, script to back, pendant hallmarkSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes - Lion charm - 1997Hermes Lion charm (1997) Description: Sterling silver charm in the shape of a lion, punch Hermes Africa 1997 on the back, comes with original ribon and box Dimension (PO): 1 1/4" x 1 1/2 Dimension (CMSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PEACH LEATHER KEYCHAIN BAG CHARMHermes peach keychain/ bag charm, in orange and hunter green leather, with chain-link clasp closure, patination to metal, approx 4"l, 1.25"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnershSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set Of 4 "Gucci Back" Metal ChairsSet Of 4 "Gucci Back" Metal Chairs - 42 inches tall x 20 x 23, seat height is 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20174 MODERN BACK METAL AND VINYL DINING CHAIRS, VERY GOOD4 MODERN BACK METAL AND VINYL DINING CHAIRS, VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hand carved white Amber Silver pendant amulet 4 cmTitle: Hand carved white Amber Silver pendant amulet 4 cm Metal: silver 925 Gemstones: Amber Weight: 1.7 gr Size: 4x1.2 cm Reserve: $45.00 Shipping: Worldwide: Flat-rate of $30.00 to anywhere in theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Shoe Repairing Reverse Foil Glass SignAmerican. 1930s. Reverse foiled glass with scalloped edges. Metal back. 4.75" x 17.25".See Sold Price
Sold2022NANCE LOPEZ Mixed Stone/ Amulet Treasure NecklaceCollectible NANCE LOPEZ Treasure Charm Necklace with 1/20 12k Gold Filled clasp , gemstone beads, detailed metal amulet charms, colorful glass beads, Asian cloisonne beads, more. Some pieces may be anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg Circa 1930's blue silk crepe top painted flowerMagnificent Couture Circa 1930's Crepe top with hand painted and Embroidered applique 3/4 sleeves and back metal zipper In very good vintage condition. Size - M Reserve: $80.00 Shipping: Domestic: FlaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg Circa 1930's blue silk crepe top painted flowerMagnificent Couture Circa 1930's Crepe top with hand painted and Embroidered applique 3/4 sleeves and back metal zipper In very good vintage condition. Size - M Reserve: $45.00 Shipping: Domestic: FlaSee Sold Price
Sold2024THREE US MAIL BOX STILL BANK VARIATIONS400. THREE US MAIL BOX STILL BANK VARIATIONS | Cast iron with sheet metal backs. | 4" h. | (Excellent Condition) | $100 - $200See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 20: CELLULOID POLITICAL PINBACK BUTTONS, ALL 1 -1/4"19 pins with paper back, 1 with metal back. (A) 4 Taft pins, all in color, 1 in metal frame. (B) 5 Teddy Roosevelt pins, all in color. (C) 1 Bryan pin in color. (D) 3 McKinley pins, 2 in color. (E) 6See Sold Price
Sold2024Ferrari Prancing Horse Dealer SignFerrari Prancing Horse dealer sign. (9" x 14 1/4") Back mounted on a metal plate. Good condition with some paint loss around the edges of the mounting plate. Plate dimensions: 16 1/2" x 35 1/4". PleasSee Sold Price
Sold20241920s Thermometerc1920 Figurative thermometer of ivory colored French celluloid decorated as a female dressed as a hotel bellman, stands on a metal easel back. 4 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Six Windsor Dining ChairsComprising of 4 sack back Windsor arm charms. 39 in. H., 22 in. W., 20 in. D. and a pair of shaped seat sack back Windsor side chairs. 37 in. H., 17 in. W., 17 in. D. with distressed paint.See Sold Price
Sold2019Set of 4 metal cross back chairsSet of 4 metal cross back chairs. 20th century 38"h x 28"w x 19"dSee Sold Price
Sold20244 METAL BARREL BACK WINDSOR GARDEN PATIO CHAIRSMetal Barrel Back Windsor Style Garden Patio Armchair. An elegant black painted wrought iron Windsor chair with high back. Perfect for a patio or garden. Dimensions are 28 in h x 21.25 in w x18 in deeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set 4 Modernist Barrel Back Lounge Chairs. MetalSet 4 Modernist Barrel Back Lounge Chairs. Metal Rod Chairs with Ebonized Wood Backrests. Yellow Vinyl Seats. -- Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 24 inches: D: 16.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022French Sterling & Guilloche Enamel Desk ClockFrench easel-back desk clock, having sterling silver mounts, guilloche enamelled face and frame, and gilt metal back. [5 1/4" H x 3 3/8" W]. In good condition; not tested.See Sold Price
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Porte-Cle Color Line Keychain M64525 Metal Resin Gold Pink Keyring Bag$5
21 hrs LeftDawsons AuctioneersHermes - a 'Kelly Clochette' necklace, small model, suspending a charm of the clochette and key£350