Sold2019PIERRE ET GILLES - Vive la France! 2006Artist: Pierre et Gilles Title: Vive la France! 2006 Date Printed: 2008 Medium: Photo Litho with Copyright Pierre et Gilles Printer Location: Italy Size: 15x18.5 cm - 5,91x7,28 inch Mount Size: 24x17See Sold Price
Sold2020Pierre et Gilles - Vive la France! 2006Artist: Pierre et Gilles Title: Vive la France! 2006 Date/Printed: 2008 Medium: Photo Litho with Copyright Pierre et Gilles Printer Location: Italy Additional Information: 15x18.5 cm - 5,91x7,28 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pierre et Gilles - Vive la France! 2006PIERRE ET GILLES Vive la France! 2006 Photo-litho 6" x 7"See Sold Price
Sold2024Pierre Et Gilles - Vive La France, 2006PIERRE ET GILLES Vive La France! 2006 Print 6" x 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pierre Et Gilles - Vive La France, 2006PIERRE ET GILLES Vive La France!, 2006 Print in Colors 6" x 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre et Gilles: Vive la France! 2006Artist: Pierre et Gilles Title: Vive la France! 2006 Date Printed: 2008 Medium: High Quality Photo Print with Copyright Pierre et Gilles Origin: Printed in Italy / Corriere della Sera Edition DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pierre et Gilles, Vive la France! 2006Artist: Pierre et Gilles Title: Vive la France! 2006 Date Printed: 2008 Medium: High Quality Photo Print with Copyright Pierre et Gilles Printer Location: Printed in Italy - Collector's Edition by CorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre et Gilles, Vive la France! 2006Artist: Pierre et Gilles Title: Vive la France! 2006 Date Printed: 2008 Medium: High Quality Offset Photo Print with Copyright Pierre et Gilles Print Origin: Printed in Italy - Portfolio Edition by CoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vive la France! 2006Artist: Pierre et Gilles Title: Vive la France! 2006 Date Printed: 2008 Medium: Photo Litho with Copyright Pierre et Gilles Printer Location: Italy Dimensions: 15x18.5 cm - 5,91x7,28 inch Additional ISee Sold Price
Sold2017La Collection Pierre et Claude Verite.22 La Collection Pierre et Claude Verite. La Collection Pierre et Claude Verite (2006). Paris: Encheres Rive Gauche. Condition: Fine (approaches the condition of "As New"). The book has been opened anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - Self PortraitArtist: Pierre-Auguste Renoir (After) Title: Self Portrait Year: 1919 Dimensions: 9in. by 11in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition Publisher: Ambroise VollaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pierre Eugene Cambier (1914-2000) 2 WatercolorsTwo watercolor paintings on paper by Pierre Eugene Cambier (1914-2000, France). Both artist signed and titled, 1) Paris - Notre Dame et la Seine, 2) Paris - Avenue des Champs Elysees. Sight measuremenSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftBonhamsBRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981) MP 110, 1973 Lithographie en couleur. Signée et numéro...€250
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSFrench Colonies. FAURE – SCHOELCHER. Ministere de la Marine et des Colonies. Proces-Verbal de€250
13 hrs LeftBonhamsBRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981) MP 186, 1975 Lithographie en couleur. Signée et numéro...€300
13 hrs LeftBonhamsPIERRE ALECHINSKY (born 1927) Sans titre from Vulcanalyses, 1971 Eau-forte. Signée et nu...€1,000
1 day LeftInternational Autograph Auctions Europe S.L.GIACOMETTI ALBERTO: (1901-1966) ´ It gives me great pleasure that these two marbles should enter€4,000
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSSlave Trade. Louis-Philippe I, king of the French. Ordonnance du Roi qui prescrit la Publication des€300
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLa France Heroique Et Ses Allies 1916-1919 HC$1