Sold2017Hermes Kelly 32 BagHermes Sellier Kelly 32 cm of epsom leather with Palladium hardware. comes with small and large dust bags. Measures: 32 x 23 x 12 cm (13"x 9"x 4.5")See Sold Price
Sold20202019 Hermes Kelly Sellier 32 BlackBrand New Never Used 2019 with records. Trapezoid shape, two traingular Gussets, a sculpted flap, a handle and good storage spaceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Etain Epsom Leather Kelly Sellier 25 GHWHermes Etain Epsom Leather Kelly Sellier 25 W/Gold Hardware (Never Carried W/Box, Dust Cover, and Rain Jacket) - This exquisite handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes, constructed of gorgeous EtainSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Black Ardennes Kelly Sellier 32Hermes Paris Black Ardennes Kelly Sellier 32 with Gold Hardware. In excellent condition. With original box and dustbag. Measures approx. - 10 1/2" high x 14" wide, 14 3/4" high with handleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Jade Green Epsom Leather Kelly Sellier 25Hermes Jade Green Epsom Leather Kelly Sellier 25 W/Gold Hardware (Never Carried W/Box, Dust Cover, and Rain Jacket) - This exquisite handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes, constructed of gorgeousSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès Green Box Leather 'Kelly' Sellier 32 BagHermès Green Box Leather 'Kelly' Sellier 32 Bag Top handle bag with detachable shoulder strap, gold-plated hardware and turn-lock closure, dark green leather interior with two slip pockets and ziSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Vintage Black Porosus Crocodile Kelly 32Hermes Vintage Black Porosus Crocodile Kelly Sellier 32 W/Gold Hardware - This exquisite handbag is the iconic Kelly bag by Hermes, constructed of the coveted Porosus Crocodile leather which is oftenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes HSS Vertigo/Craie Epsom Leather Kelly 25Hermes Special Order Vertigo Green/Craie Epsom Leather Kelly Sellier 25 W/Gold Hardware (Never Carried W/Box, Dust Cover and Rain Cover) - This Kelly Sellier 25 from Hermes is truly a one of a kind fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Vintage Toile H Canvas and Pigskin Kelly 32Hermes Rare Vintage Toile H Canvas and Pigskin Kelly Sellier 32 W/Dust Cover - This rare vintage Kelly Sellier from Hermes is crafted of the signature Toile H canvas with tan pigskin edges and trim. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes -2014 Kelly 32 in Epsom Leather - White - Top Handle HandbagHermes -2014 Kelly 32 in Epsom Leather - White - Top Handle HandbagHermes - Very Good - 2014 Kelly 32 in Epsom Leather - White - Handbag Description * The Hermès Kelly 32cm bag is a large, versatilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321986. Aus braunem Epsom-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel 32x24x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Henkel und Ecken berieben.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Etoupe Kelly 25 Epsom Sellier Bag Gold Hardware UBrand: HermesColor: Etoupe Country/Region of Manufacture: FranceHandle Style: Top Handle Handmade: YesHardware Material: Gold Plate Lining Material: LeatherManufacturer Color: etoupe Year of ManufactuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Kelly 32 cm BagHermes Black Kelly 32 cm of epsom leather with Palladium hardware. comes with lock & key, large dust bag. Measures: 32 x 23 x 12 cm (13\"x 9\"x 4.5\")See Sold Price
Sold20222022 NEW Full Gift Box HERMES Kelly Mini 20 Sellier Epsom Leather Nata PHWBrand: HERMÈSExterior Material: Leather Style: ToteExterior Color: Off White (Nata) Department: WomenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Kelly 28 Capucine Sellier Epsom Phw Brand New 2022Brand: HERMÈSDepartment: Women Model: 2022Exterior Color: Capucine Hardware Color: SilverStyle: Shoulder Bag Exterior Material: LeatherProduct Line: HERMÈS KellySee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes 32cm Tri-Color Sellier Kelly BagNavy, vert fonce and rouge calf box leather measuring 32.5 x 23.0 x 10.0cm (12 3/4 x 9 x 4 in), with gold-tone hardware, lock, and two keys in clochette. Marked Hermes, Paris, Made in France, blindstSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Gold Sellier Kelly 20 Crossbody Brown Epsom Leather Mini Bag NEWBrand: HermèsExterior Material: Leather Style: Satchel/Top Handle BagExterior Color: Gold Department: WomenProduct Line: HERMÈS Kelly Lining Color: BrownPattern: Solid Handle/Strap Color: BrownFSee Sold Price
Sold2022NIB 2022 HERMES Kelly 25 Sellier Limited Edition Tri-Color Epsom LeatherModel: Sellier Limited Edition Tri-Color EpsomDepartment: Women Style: Shoulder BagLining Color: Multicolor Bag Height: 7.5 inExterior Color: Multicolor Product Line: HERMÈS KellyTheme: Colorful PaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, Kelly Sellier Bag 25 iHermes, Kelly Sellier Bag 25 in Rouge Casaque, signal red embossed Epsom calfskin, silver coloured hardware, short central handle and narrow detachable shoulder strap, interior of same coloured embossSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès, sac Kelly 35 retourne en cuir Epsom Gold,Hermès, sac Kelly 35 retourne en cuir Epsom Gold, année 1992, piqué sellier blanc, bouclerie plaquée or, tirette et clochette avec 2 cleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural blackHermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural black box calf leather with gold hardware, opening to a matching leather lined interior, stamped Q in circle, accompanied by cadenas, keys in clochettSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321988. Aus braunem Straussenleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit zwei Schulterriemen (Leder/Stoff). Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. Schutzbeutel. 32x23x12 cm.- Sehr gute Erhaltung.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Kelly Sellier Black Box Leather Handbag, c.Hermes Kelly Sellier Black Box Leather Handbag, c. 1992, with gold hardware, opening to a black leather interior, one side with a zipper pocket, the other with two open pockets, with a lock and two keSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes KELLY 32 HandbagArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Hermes (France)Marking(s); notes: Hermes imprints, 6F [D]Materials: leather, metalDimensions (H, W, D): 13"h, 12.75"w, 5"w (heightSee Sold Price