Sold2022CHRISTIAN DIOR OBLIQUE EMBROIDERED CANVAS BACKPACKFabulous genuine Christian Dior backpack in blue logo-embroidered canvas, c. 2020. Dimensions: H 15.75" x W 10" x D 5" Condition: In excellent used condition; showing few signs of light wear. PresenteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Embroidered Mini Saddle BagChristian Dior, vintage floral embroidered coated canvas mini saddle bag with cream leather handle. 9" x 6.5" x 2". 6.75" shoulder drop.Property from a Lady, Litchfield, CT.See Sold Price
Sold20222 Christian Dior Floral Embroidered Trotter BagsTwo (2) Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter pattern bags. 1st item: Saddlebag having a blue denim exterior with embroidered floral and butterfly decorations and exterior pocket with magnetic closure, bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter Saddle HandbagChristian Dior trotter saddle bag purse in monogram beige canvas with leather borders and strap, embroidered with polychrome floral motif, velcro closure and silver-tone metal "C" and "D" hardware, maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Flower Trotter BagMarc Bohan for Dior, monogrammed pattern canvas handbag purse with leather trim, embroidered floral accents, excluding handles measures 10..5" h. x 17". Minor signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHRISTIAN DIOR BUTTERFLY RUNWAY NECKLACE BROOCHA very rare and substantial piece from the 60's by Christian Dior Boutique. The 3 1/2" brooch can double as a pendant and is on a long 40" clasped faux pearl and clear crystal chicklet sautoir.See Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Canvas & Brown Calfskin Leather Tote BagDESCRIPTION: Christian Dior hand bag comprised of an off white canvas body with brown calfskin leather in a band around the top and over the bottom, two handles with canvas straps featuring double braSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shane Bowden Original Christian Dior CanvasHot selling artist Shane Bowden, original acrylic on canvas. Fantastic image of the iconic Christian Dior ad. Too cool! Image: 20 x 20 inches. Edition: Unique, original work of art. Condition: ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2015Christian Dior Butterfly Frame EyeglassesChristian Dior (French, founded 1946). Pair of 1980s designer ladies Christian Dior Butterfly eyeglasses with gold tone metal frames accented with pink at top and bottom edges. Currently with lightlySee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Christian Dior Canvas and Brown Leather WalletVintage Christian Dior Canvas and Brown Leather Wallet, mint condition, circa 1970s, includes card slots, coin clutch, with gold tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Canvas/Leather DiorissimoChristian Dior Canvas/Leather Diorissimo White canvas 'Diorissimo' bag with black leather trim, one man interior compartment with two slit pockets, a detachable black leather wristlet, 'DIOR' charms oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior White Canvas Small Lady Dior Bag 2013Christian Dior White Canvas Small Lady Dior Bag 2013 The Dior Lady Bag first debuted in 1995 as the Chouchou bag, and was presented to Princess Diana by Bernadette Chirac, then-First Lady of France. ISee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Monogrammed Canvas Saddle Belt BagDESCRIPTION: A Christian Dior monogrammed canvas saddle 2 pieces belt bag with red leather trim; green, yellow and red cotton belt with red leather accents. Further embellished with chrome metal hardwSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior, Oblique Canvas highChristian Dior, Oblique Canvas high-top sneakers, black and white canvas with Oblique logo motif and white as well as semi-transparent plastic, heel tab, rubber sole with logo lettering on the side, sSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHRISTIAN DIOR DIORISSIMO CANVAS BAGVintage Christian Dior flap bag, in tan and navy Diorissimo canvas, with gold-tone hardware, navy leather trim, convertible chain-link shoulder strap, snap closure at front flap, creasing, minor spottSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Vintage Christian Dior Monogram Canvas LuggageFeatures: Double clasp lock, three (3) combination lock safe, rolled firm leather handle, silk lined monogrammed champagne interior. Each measures approx. 24-1/4" L x 7-1/8" W x 17" H + 3" Handle. FroSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR DIORISSIMO CANVAS SHOULDER BAGChristian Dior shoulder bag, in navy and grey Diorissimo canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, with orange canvas accents, flat top shoulder strap, D-ring closure, single magnetic-snaSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHRISTIAN DIOR *RARE* Embroidered and Sequin One-Piece SwimsuitCHRISTIAN DIOR *RARE* Embroidered and Sequin One-Piece SwimsuitThis head turning Christian Dior one-piece has a plunging neckline and low back. It is embroidered and embellished with gold sequins andSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAGChristian Dior black and brown monogrammed canvas travel bag, brown leather handles and piping, gold tone hardware, zipper top opens to brown cloth interior featuring single zipper pocket, minor surfaSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR MONOGRAM CANVAS 'SPEEDY' HANDBAGChristian Dior black and white monogram canvas handbag, leather handles and trim, zipper and button pocket interior, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 9"h, 10"w, 5.5"d, 1.25lbs Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGChristian Dior black and white monogram canvas handbag, leather handles and trim, zipper top with leather tab opening to a black fabric lined interior with a zipper slot and buttoned pocket, accompaniSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Bag Cannage black coated canvas small quilted Panarea tote B188SKU B188 0520 Authentic Pre-Owned Christian Dior Coated Canvas Cannage Quilted Small Panarea Tote COLOR: black RATING: C. good, shows signs of wear and regular use EXTERIOR: the coated canvas shows soSee Sold Price
Sold20202000s Christian Dior Rasta Saddle Jamaican LimitedThis is a limited editing Rasta wallet design by John Galliano for Christian Dior. The canvas trotter monogram wallet is very practical with a bill slot; 14 credit card slots, and 3 flat pockets. It aSee Sold Price
2023VINTAGE 40 DIOR OBLIQUE TROTTER BOSTON BAGVintage 1970s Christian Dior blue canvas and leather Boston bag, made in France. Monogram logo pattern with vertical leather trimmings and leather handles. Closes with a zipper across the top. SpaciouSee Sold Price