Sold2022Vintage Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetVintage Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 Atomizers to Spray TheSee Sold Price
Sold20248pc ASST JEAL PATOU PARIS PARFUMS INCL SUBLIMEIncludes: (1) Sublime Eau de Parfum 50ml / 1.7 fl oz (1) 1000 Parfum 7.5ml / .25 fl oz (2) Joy Eau de Parfum 50ml / 1.7 fl oz (2) Joy Eau de Parfum 75ml / 2.5 fl oz (2) Sira Des Indes 75ml / 2.5 fl ozSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custome Made Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetMaison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order Parfum 30 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 9 ( Out of 10 ) Atomizers tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custom Made Guerlain Collection Privee Fragrance SetVintage Un-Used Brand New Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 AtomiSee Sold Price
Sold20248pc CHRISTIAN DIOR ASSORTED PARFUMS NIBIncludes: (1) Miss Dior Cherie Eau de Parfum 50ml / 1.7 fl oz (1) Miss Dior Cherie Eau de Parfum 100ml / 3.4 fl oz (3) Dune Parfum reful 7.5ml / .25 fl oz (1) Poison Esprit de Parfum refill 10ml / .34See Sold Price
Sold20248pc GIVENCHY ASSORTED PARFUMS NIBIncludes: (3) Hot Couture Limited Edition Parfum 15ml / .5 fl oz (1) Organza Indecence Eau de Parfum 30ml / 1 fl oz (2) Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml / 3.3 fl oz (2) Very Irresistible for Men Eau dSee Sold Price
Sold20249oc CHANEL PARFUM & GIFT BOXESIncludes : (1) Coco Chanel Eau de Parfum 35ml / 1.2 fl oz sealed (4) Coco Chanel Eau de Parfum 50ml / 1.7 fl oz (3) Empty Chanel gift boxes (1) Chanel Noir sample 2ml / .06 fl ozDISCLAIMER: ****WHILESee Sold Price
Sold2022Eicke Bormann, one of the daughters of Martin Bormann.Eicke Bormann, l’une des filles de Martin Bormann. Pochette en carton orange tres abimee contenant une page A4 avec un dessin en couleur signe Eicke et date de 1945. Eicke est l’une desSee Sold Price
Sold201718 Unopened Boxes of Perfume and Eau de ToiletteFrench, 20th century, Shalimar Parfum by Guerlain, 4 fl oz.; Bal a Versailles Parfum by Jean Desprey, 2 fl oz.; Extrait Parure by Guerlain in designer bottle; Vivre Parfum by Molyneux, 2 fl oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF COUTURE PERFUMESIncluding Hermes Caleche, Balenciaga, Must de Cartier, Chanel No. 5, Givenchy, Jean Patou Parfum Joy, Gucci, Lanvin Arpege, Tiffany Eau de Toilette, etc. Chanel No. 5 largest bottle 100ml. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 4 Cartier PerfumesLot of 4 Cartier perfumes including 2 refillable purse sprays (one is empty and the other is partially full), a .5 oz bottle of eau de Cartier, vintage, half full, and a Delices glass bottle with flowSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRÛLE-PARFUM reposant sur trois pieds crachés par des têtes de lion, en cuivre etBRÛLE-PARFUM reposant sur trois pieds crachés par des têtes de lion, en cuivre et émaux cloisonnés polychromes sur fond bleu, à décor d'emblèmes bouddhiques, flSee Sold Price
Sold2024LISTE GENERALE DES POSTES DE FRANCE. 1743LISTE GENERALE DES POSTES DE FRANCE DRESSEE PAR ORDRE DE SON EMINENCE MONSEIGNEUR LE CARDINAL DE FLEURY MINISTRE D'ETAT. Paris: Sr. Jaillot, 1743. 12mo. Full calf boards. Spine, rubbed, with 5 raisedSee Sold Price
Sold2020PRISE DE BRÛLE-PARFUM OU SOMMET DE COIFFE en jadePRISE DE BRÛLE-PARFUM OU SOMMET DE COIFFEen jade néphrite blanc céladonné, à décor sculpté et ajouré de hérons parmi des lotus, symbolisant le succèsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vivin (French, 1861-1936) Chemins de fer d'Etat,Louis Vivin (French, 1861-1936) Chemins de fer d'Etat, Paris - Gare des Invalides oil on canvas signed L Vivin (lower left) 18 ¼ x 24 inches. Provenance: Sold: Tajan, Paris, November 16, 2000, loSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vivin.Chemins de fer d'Etat, Paris – Gare des InvalidesLouis Vivin. (1861-1936, France) Chemins de fer d'Etat, Paris – Gare des Invalides. (State Railways, Paris – Invalides Station). Signed 'L. Vivin' lower left. Oil on canvas. Excellent anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Duhamel, Poiteau, & Turpin - Pair of Citrus Fruit Engravings (Lime, Bitter Orange)This stunning fruit engraving is from Henri Louis Duhamel du Monceau's Trait? des arbres fruitiers [...] Nouvelle ?dition, augment?e d'un grand nombre d'esp?ces de fruits obtenus des progr?s de la culSee Sold Price
Sold2022Service à thé et à café de style Empire en vermeil 800, Italie, XXe s., àService à thé et à café de style Empire en vermeil 800, Italie, XXe s., à décor de feuilles d'eau, comprenant 6 pièces: théière, ca théière, cafeSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe siècleBRÛLE-PARFUM tripode à décor de dragons archaïsants Les prises en forme de têtes de dragons retenant des anses annelées dégagées dans la masse, le couvercle somSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) Peintre bouffon peignantPablo PICASSO (1881-1973) Peintre bouffon peignant son modèle - (Série des 156, pl 58) Eau forte sur vélin éditée par la Galerie Louise Leiris, Paris 1971 Cachet de la signature en bas à droitSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro "Libre des Santits" Aquatint EtchingJoan Miro (Spanish/French: 1893 - 1983) original color etching with aquatint and Carborundum on Chiffon de Mandeure paper titled "I'Libre dels Sis Sentits IV" (Book of the Six Senses Vol. IV), 1981. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vües des Palais, Batimens celebres, Places, Mascarades, et Autres Beautés Singulieres de la VilleLyons, Cornelius Hackius, 1762. In 2 . With 1 copper door and 112 (of 115) double-page plates engraved in copper, each numbered and with caption in Italian, Latin, French depicting Venetian palaces anSee Sold Price
Sold2022ENSEMBLE DE NEUF RAVIERS en porcelaine et émaux polychromes dans le style de la famille rose,ENSEMBLE DE NEUF RAVIERS en porcelaine et émaux polychromes dans le style de la famille rose, à décor d'emblèmes des huit immortels et fleurs sur fond orange, l'intérieur See Sold Price
Sold2022PIERRE SZEKELYZao WOU-KI (1921 - 2013)XXIV Sonnets de Shakespeare traduits par Yves Bonnefoy et edites en 1994 par la compagnie des Bibliophiles de FranceRare suite d'etats comprenant les 7 eau forte et aquatinte iSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsThe Afternoon Of A Faun Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Etat Libre d'Orange$5
2 days LeftBidhausI Am Trash Les Fleurs Du Dechet Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Etat Libre d'Orange$1
1023 Lots AwayBidhausI Am Trash Les Fleurs Du Dechet Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Etat Libre d'Orange$10