Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Brown Canvas Monogram Keepall 55 Travel Bag. Golden brass hardware, brown interior, vachetta straps. Luggage Tag, Handle Strap included. Labeled appropriately. Serial #VI0913. Measures 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 Keepall Travel Bag, the vachetta leather straps with golden brass hardware, opening to a brown interior, H.- 11 in., W.- 21 in., D.- 9 1/2 in., Handle L.-See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 Keepall Travel Bag, the vachetta leather handles with golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas lined interior and keychain, H.- 11 1/2 in., W.- 22See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 Keepall Travel Bag, the vachetta leather handles with golden brass hardware, lock and key, with a vachetta leather luggage tag, opening to a brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTONMONOGRAMMED KEEPALL TRAVEL BAG 55LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAG -21.5*11*10 IN -MI1910 (NOVEMBER 1990)-AAX4315 -CONDITION RATING AB -BOX 7 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall travel bag of coated brown monogram canvas with vachetta handles, and gold toned brass hardware; marked MI0960 (Jun 1990) 21.75 in. x 11 in. x 10 in. Condition AB; very good coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked FH0950. 22.5 in. x 11.5 in. x 10 in. Provenance: An Austin, Texas collectiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked **822, includes luggage tag, handle strap and key cadenas. 21.75 in. x 11 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accentsLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accents and golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas interior, H.- 12 in., W.- 22 in., D.- 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Keepall 55 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram toile canvas bag with double zip closure. Vachetta cowhide leather trim, rolled top handles and straps around the midline andSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Keepall 55 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram toile canvas bag with double zip closure. Vachetta cowhide leather trim, rolled top handles and straps around the midline andSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown woven liSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55 BANDOULIERE' DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top, opening to brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top opening to brown canvaSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 50' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown woven liSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lSee Sold Price
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall Bandouliere 60 Travel Bag$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Keepall 45 Travel Bag$1