Sold2024LOUIS VUITTONMONOGRAMMED KEEPALL TRAVEL BAG 55LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAG -21.5*11*10 IN -MI1910 (NOVEMBER 1990)-AAX4315 -CONDITION RATING AB -BOX 7 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items fSee Sold Price
Sold2023LLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED KEEPALL TRAVEL BAG-Louis Vuitton Keepall Travel Bag -BrownCoated Canvas- Monogram Canvas-Vachetta Straps/ Handles & Golden Brass Hardware 55*28*25cm- Condition Rating AB.- Box 2- AAW5459See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED KEEPALL BANDOULIERE 55LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL BANDOULIERE 55 BROWN COATED CANVAS BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAG 21.5*11*10 IN SP1924 (DECEMBER 1994) AAZ0790 CONDITION RATING AB BOX 3 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BidderSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall travel bag of coated brown monogram canvas with vachetta handles, and gold toned brass hardware; marked MI0960 (Jun 1990) 21.75 in. x 11 in. x 10 in. Condition AB; very good coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked FH0950. 22.5 in. x 11.5 in. x 10 in. Provenance: An Austin, Texas collectiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked **822, includes luggage tag, handle strap and key cadenas. 21.75 in. x 11 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accentsLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accents and golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas interior, H.- 12 in., W.- 22 in., D.- 10 in.See Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 55 travel bagTitle: LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 55 travel bag Material: Coated canvas Size/Dimensions: Length 55 cm, Height 33 cm, Depth 25 cm Description: (4753). Keepall 55 travel bag MADE IN: France AUTHENTICITY CODESee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton issued Keepall 55 issued travel bagSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton issued Keepall 55 issued travel bagSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown interior lining, zip closure at top, retaining luSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, bronze tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, dual zipper closure, interior brown canvas lining, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 55' MONOGRAM CANVAS DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" travel bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, brass tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown canvas lining, creSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Keepall 55 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram toile canvas bag with double zip closure. Vachetta cowhide leather trim, rolled top handles and straps around the midline andSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Keepall 55 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram toile canvas bag with double zip closure. Vachetta cowhide leather trim, rolled top handles and straps around the midline andSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED TRAVEL BAG KEEPALLLOUIS VUITTON TRAVEL BAG KEEPALL BROWN COATED CANVAS MONOGRAM CANVAS 20*10*8.5 IN MB8912 (DECEMBER 1989) CONDITION RATING AB AAX4834 BOX 1 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED TRAVEL BAG KEEPALLLOUIS VUITTON TRAVEL BAG KEEPALL BROWN COATED CANVAS MONOGRAM CANVAS 21.5*11*10 IN VI872 (FEBRUARY 1987) CONDITION RATING B AAX4971 BOX 3K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED TRAVEL BAG KEEPALL 45LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 45- BROWN COATED CANVAS -BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS- TRAVEL BAG-17.5*9.5*8 IN- VI8907 (JULY 1989) AAZ0337- CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 1-- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. This item canSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Duffel Bag, StrapLouis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogrammed Keepall Bandouliere 55, with strap, dust jacket and two locks. Marked on interior SD0126". Accompanied with copy of receipt. Approx. h. 11.5", w. 20", dSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 TRAVEL DUFFEL BAGThe Keepall is a classic of the Louis Vuitton travel bag collection. This spacious medium-sized version in Monogram canvas features comfortable rounded leather handles and a double zipper. Vachetta leSee Sold Price
Sold2019AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER M41424 France VintageMonogram canvas is GOOD Condition.Item Specifics Brand Louis Vuitton Material Monogram canvas, LeatherSee Sold Price
Sold2016AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER M41424 France VintageMonogram canvas is GOOD Condition.Item Specifics Brand Louis Vuitton Material Monogram canvas, LeatherSee Sold Price
Sold2016AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL 55 HAND TRAVEL BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER M41424 France VintageMonogram canvas is GOOD Condition.Item Specifics Brand Louis Vuitton Material Monogram canvas, LeatherSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall 55 Travel Bag$1(1 bid)
954 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall 55 Travel Bag$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Bandouli?re Keepall 55 Travel Bag$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Keepall 55 Bandouli?re Travel Bag$1