Sold2022Two Rare Disney Gargoyles Bus Advertising SignsHere are two advertising signs, Disney used these inside their buses to tell guests about new shows, movies, and theme park attractions. This lot includes: (1) A New show called Gargoyles was coming oSee Sold Price
Sold20241950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White SignOriginal 1950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White Seven Dwarfs "Dopey " single sided die-cut cardboard easel back countertop advertising sign. Has discoloration, creases, some damage to the easel bacSee Sold Price
Sold20241950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White SignOriginal 1950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White Seven Dwarfs "Sleepy " single sided die-cut cardboard easel back countertop advertising sign. Has discoloration, creases, some damage to the easel baSee Sold Price
Sold20241950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White SignOriginal 1950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White Seven Dwarfs "Bashful " single sided die-cut cardboard easel back countertop advertising sign. Has discoloration, creases, some damage to easel back,See Sold Price
Sold20241950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White SignOriginal 1950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White Seven Dwarfs "Grumpy " single sided die-cut cardboard easel back countertop advertising sign. Has discoloration, creases, some damage to the easel baSee Sold Price
Sold20241950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White SignOriginal 1950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White Seven Dwarfs "Sneezy " single sided die-cut cardboard easel back countertop advertising sign. Has discoloration, creases, some damage to the easel baSee Sold Price
Sold20241950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White SignOriginal 1950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White Seven Dwarfs "Happy " single sided die-cut cardboard easel back countertop advertising sign. Has discoloration, creases, some damage to easel back, aSee Sold Price
Sold20241950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White SignOriginal 1950s Donald Duck Bread Disney Snow White Seven Dwarfs "Doc " single sided die-cut cardboard easel back countertop advertising sign. Has discoloration, creases, some damage to the front and eSee Sold Price
Sold2021Disneyland Snow White Park Prop Sign(Disneyland, c. 1987). A rare Disneyland park prop sign used to celebrate the 50th anniversary of Walt Disney's first full length feature animation, "Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs." The sign displaySee Sold Price
Sold2019RARE WALT DISNEY SNOW WHITE 1 OZ. SILVER COIN ROUNDRARE WALT DISNEY SNOW WHITE 1 OZ. SILVER COIN ROUND. "THE WITCH." A GREAT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021rare orig disney Snow White Cigarette Case w/lightervery rare snow white cigarette case with removeable lighter in very lightly used condition see pics 4 1/4" x 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020Disney Rare Snow White And The Seven Dwarfs Lot Of 26This lot includes: 1. Snow White Running. Disneyland Exclusive pin 2. Two Snow White With Dopey/Disneyland/Annual Pass Exclusive pins 3.Snow White Sitting w/ Flowers from GWP Snow White Map Set Pin. 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Rare Snow White And The Seven Dwarfs Lot Of 26This lot includes: 1. Snow White Running. Disneyland Exclusive pin 2. Two Snow White With Dopey/Disneyland/Annual Pass Exclusive pins 3.Snow White Sitting w/ Flowers from GWP Snow White Map Set Pin. 4See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Rare Walt Disney Postcard Snow White 1920s - 1950sThe dimensions of an antique/vintage postcard are Approx. 5.5"x 3.5" (small variances can occur). This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Large Walt Disney Bisque Snow White & the Seven Dwarfs Figurines in the OriVery Rare Walt Disney Large Bisque Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs figurines in the original box - 1938 Japan. No cracks or chips and guaranteed to be original 1938; Snow White figure measures 6.25",See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Disney ItemsLot of Disney Items including Tin Snow White Sign, Empty Gift Cards, Disney Masterpiece, Disney Trading Cards, Lithographs and More. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rare Vintage Set Of 4 Vintage Disney Snow White PlaceRare Vintage Set Of 4 Vintage Disney Snow White Place Mats. This unique set of place mats are (3) 10" x 10" (1) 19" x 11".These items do have sighs of wear and some stains . No rips or holes.See Sold Price
Sold2022"Snow White's scary adventure" model by Robert OlszewskiA rare 1st edition Disneyland Main street series "Snow White's scary adventure" by Robert Olszewski in original box (6.1"x13.8"x10.5") and COA, in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20241987 RARITIES MINT SNOW WHITE .999 FINE SILVER SET174376 1987 RARITIES MINT SNOW WHITE .999 FINE SILVER SET Rare 1987 Vintage Rarities Mint Walt Disney Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs complete collector set of eleven 1oz .999 pure silver coins. All 1See Sold Price
Sold20241930'S ATLANTIC WHITE LEAD PAINT ADVERTISING SIGNSPair Rare 1930's Atlantic White Lead Paint Cardboard Advertising Signs. 10" x 13" As ShownSee Sold Price
Sold2021Disney Snow White Lobby Card Signed Marc Davis(Disney, c. 1943). A rare, original lobby card for Walt Disney's "Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs", RKO Pictures 1943, 43/489, and signed by three of the original "Disney's Nine Old Men", Marc Davis,See Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Sprenger's Beer Porcelain Oval Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney SNOW WHITE Clad Gold Coins w/COA$85(4 bids)
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHiroshi Sugimoto, The Amityville Horror, 2017 Le, Limited Edition Of 400$200
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHiroshi Sugimoto, Mr. Billion, 2017 Le, Limited Edition Of 400$200
7 days LeftChoice Furniture & Auction GalleryDisney Store Watch Dopey Collectors club watch featuring Dopey from Snow White. Contained in$50