Sold2024Italian Men's Figaro Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 8 Inches, 4 mm, 6.19 GramsItalian Men's Figaro Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 8 Inches, 4 mm, 6.19 Grams This is a classic bracelet! Please do not hesitate to ask any questions. Metal: 14K yellow gold Weight: 6.19 grams StampSee Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. Assorted 14kt Gold Chain and Bracelets.Includes an Italian 14kt yellow gold chain with heart design; a 14kt yellow gold rope twist bracelet; a men's Italian 14kt yellow gold figaro link bracelet - clasp need repair; a men's 14kt yellow golSee Sold Price
Sold2022Figaro Chain Link 14k Gold Men's BraceletVintage Figaro chain link bracelet of 14k yellow gold Length 8 7/8", width 3/8"; total weight 26.5 grams Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping serSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate 14K Yellow Gold Italian Chain Link BraceletA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD ITALIAN CHAIN LINK BRACELET . THE BRACELET MEASURES 8 1/2" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 4.5g. BRACELET IS MARKED 14K. WOULD MAKE A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SPECIAL SOMSee Sold Price
Sold202014K YELLOW GOLD FIGARO LINK LARGE MENS BRACELET 9"FABULOUS bracelet in 14k gold. Lobster link and safety chain added to this gorgeous bracelet. Great condition. - 24.9 grams total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Italian 14K Gold Diamond Link BraceletMens Italian 14K gold diamond link bracelet white and yellow gold, nine (9) diamond inlay links, safety box clasp, marked length 7.25 in. total weight: 64.3 grams Provenance: Property from a San AntSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Italian 14K Yellow Gold BraceletMens Vintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Mesh Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K Italy. Measures 7-3/4", 5/8". Approx. weight: 25 grams. Condition: Good condition. Estimate 800.00 - 1200.00 Domestic shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Italian 14K Gold Diamond Link BraceletMens Italian 14K gold diamond link bracelet 8.25", white and yellow gold, nine (9) diamond inlay links, safety box clasp, marked length 8.25 in. total weight: 75.5 grams Provenance: Property froSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Gold Italian Bracelet and Necklace SET 100gr.A matched set comprises men's designer Italian jewelry crafted from 14k yellow gold in a twisted rope or cable style links design. The bracelet measures 7.5" in length, while the necklace measures 18.See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Fancy Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold14K Yellow Gold Fancy Link Bracelet • Weight: 12 Grams • Length: 7" inches • Hallmark: 14K ItalySee Sold Price
Sold202214K YELLOW GOLD FIGARO LINK NECKLACE & BRACELET137048 14K YELLOW GOLD FIGARO LINK NECKLACE & BRACELET 14k yellow gold Figaro link necklace and bracelet. Weight: 48.5 Grams Size: 20" LargestCondition: very fine.See Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD FIGARO LINK LADIES BRACELET168148 14K YELLOW GOLD FIGARO LINK LADIES BRACELET 14k yellow gold Figaro link ladies bracelet. Weight: 1.09 Grams Size: 8.0" Length Condition: Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsTitle: Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 Grams Additional Information: Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 Grams This is a beautifulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsDescriptionItalian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsThis is a beautiful classic bracelet! Please let us know if you have any questions.Metal: 14K yellow goldWeight: 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Wheat Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7.25 Inches, 6.90 GramsItalian Byzantine Chain Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 7.5 Inches, 9.61 Grams This is a classic bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: 14K yellow gold Weight: 6.90 grams StampeSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELETVINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 14K yellow gold bracelet has a beautiful patina. Stylized panther link alternating with beads form this 6.5'' long bracelet. Total weight approximatesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Thin Figaro Chain Anklet Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 9 Inches, 1.22 GramsItalian Thin Figaro Chain Anklet Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 9 Inches, 1.22 Grams This classic chain can be worn as an anklet or bracelet! Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: 14K yellowSee Sold Price
Sold202414K stone pendants, bracelet and necklace14K stone pendants, bracelet and necklace to include a 14K yellow gold Italian fancy link bracelet, 8"L, a 14K yellow gold twist chain necklace with lapis and diamond pendant, a 3-diamond and teardropSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Men's Link Bracelet. Weight 38.1 g14K Yellow Gold Men's Link Bracelet. Weight 38.1 g Length 8.5" x 3/8" in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Italian Link BraceletA 14K yellow brushed and polished gold round link Italian bracelet, 8.5" long, 16dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202014K YELLOW GOLD ITALIAN LINK BRACELETA 14KT yellow gold bracelet from Italy. There are interlocking rings that circles around the bracelet and is has a easy release magnetic clasp. It measures 7' long and weighs 4.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Figaro Chain BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold Figaro link bracelet with a 2 plus 1 alternating design, marked: "14K / PAT.4697315." Bracelet measures 7.5" L x 0.437" W. Approx: 35.6 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Figaro Link Necklace & Bracelet in 14K Gold1) 14K yellow gold figaro link necklace, lobster clasp, 20 in. L, and 2) 14K yellow gold figaro link bracelet, lobster clasp, 7.25 in. L, 13.8 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold202314K YELLOW GOLD FIGARO LINK MEN'S CHAIN NECKLACE149066 14K YELLOW GOLD FIGARO LINK MEN'S CHAIN NECKLACE 14k yellow gold Figaro link men's chain necklace. Weight: 12.4 Grams Size: 24" LengthCondition: Very fine.See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Italian Men's Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 38.01 Grams$2,800
2 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryFigaro Link Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold with 14k White Gold accents$580
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryFigaro Link Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold with 14k White Gold accents$580