Sold2016Antique 14K Gold CufflinksDESCRIPTION: Pair of antique marked 14K yellow gold cufflinks engraved overall and monogrammed "CBM". MEASUREMENTS: Tops 7/8" x 9/16". 2.5 dwt (3.9 gr). CONDITION: Minor wear. One with slight ding toSee Sold Price
Sold2021AN ANTIQUE RUSSIAN 14K GOLD CUFFLINKS CA 1910Antique Russian 14k yellow gold cufflinks decorated with engraved monograms and diamonds. The engraving on the lock with the initials: H.C.Hallmarks: makers mark GK, 56 for the 14K gold, a female headSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian 14K Yellow & Rose Gold Enamel CufflinksAntique Victoria 1880 14K yellow and rose gold enamel cufflink, engraved: "G.W.V. from M.E.V. / Aug. 16, 1880". Cufflinks measure 1.0"L x 0.62"W x 0.62"H. Gold tested. Approx: 7.5 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE RUSSIAN 14K GOLD AND DIAMONDS CUFFLINKSAntique 14K yellow gold cufflinks with four old mine cut white diamonds. Cufflinks in the shape of an eye, the front with engraved laced initials and a flower stem ending with a diamond as the centerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 14K Gold Oval Form Cufflinks Initial "S"Antique 14K Gold Oval Form Cufflinks with Engraved Initial "S", dating from turn of the century to circa 1915. In 14K yellow gold with a slight tint of rose gold showing through. Front panel measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bates & Bacon Antique 14K Gold Engraved Bangle BraceletBates and Bacon Antique 14k Yellow Gold Leaves Engraved Bangle Bracelet. Bates and Bacon wonderful antique 14k Yellow Gold engraved bangle bracelet. It opens with a push button. The bangle is slightlySee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Garnet & 14k Lock PendantAntique 14k yellow gold engraved lock form pendant with bezel set cabochon cut 8mm x 10mm center garnet. 1 1/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lapis 14K Gold RingRich oval stone in antique 14K yellow gold engraved setting, 4.8 Grams, currently size 4 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2021Elgin 14k Gold Pocket WatchElgin 14k Gold pocket watch. 8 size, 7j, SW, LS, Engraved 14k Yellow Gold case, HC, SSD w/Roman numerals. Serial #1556296. 65.6 grams total weight. Some case wear, denting, hairlines in dial, winds, sSee Sold Price
Sold2021AWW Co. 14k Gold Pocket WatchAWW Co. 14k Gold pocket watch. 12 size, 7j, DMK, SW, PS, Engraved 14k Yellow Gold case, HC, SSD w/Roman numerals. Serial #9851522. 62.2 grams total weight. Some case wear, denting, monogram on front cSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD CUFFLINKS FLORAL DESIGNANTIQUE 14K YELLOW GOLD FLORAL CUFFLINKS Face measures 0.60"H x 0.36" W 14K Yellow gold, with floral design Antique, Pre-owned in good condition, has original patina, new buyer can choose to polish,See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Victorian 14K yellow gold engraved rims and black enamel stripes hinged bracelet.Antique Victorian 14K yellow gold engraved rims and black enamel stripes hinged bracelet. Unmarked for gold. Marked with an M on clasp. For measures please refer to the picture taken with a measure taSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold Knot Dress Set and Nugget CufflinksGold Knot Cufflinks and Studs and Nugget Cufflinks 14k yellow gold, the pair of engraved knotted cufflinks with three engraved knotted studs, cufflink dia. 5/8", together with a pair of cast nugget cuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair, Men's 14k Yellow Gold & Onyx CufflinksPair of men's 14k yellow gold oval cufflinks set with engraved onyx featuring profile of Roman soldier. Marked for 14k gold quality. Measures approximately 1.0" x 0.75". Total weight approximately 17.See Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE 14K YELLOW GOLD RUBY CUFFLINKS BEAUTIFUL DESIGNANTIQUE 14K YELLOW GOLD RUBY CUFFLINKS Face measures 0.55"H x 0.36" W 14K Yellow gold, with golf ball pattern set with ruby Antique, Pre-owned in good condition for it's age please refer to pics TesteSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Pr. Moonstone Cufflinks & Pr. Star RubyPair antique 14K yellow gold moonstone cufflinks features 14mm x 9.6mm each bezel set natural moonstones framed in an intricate scroll design. Measures .75" x .5" and weighs 5.9 grams. Pair 10K yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Cufflinks & Class Ring in Gold1) 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks with flush set round sapphire, side of cufflink engraved "WB McC", swivel bar clasp, 0.75 in. L, and 2) 10K yellow gold Glenelg High School 1963 class ring with synthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique 14K Gold Diamond/Emerald CufflinksBeautiful pair of Georgian cufflinks in 14K yellow gold. Each cufflink is set with what appears to be a single diamond on one end and a single emerald on the other. They are unmarked but test 14K andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Gold and Gold Lucite CufflinksDESCRIPTION: A pair of Vintage cufflinks comprised of 14k yellow gold link posts, fitted on either side with Amber toned gold speckled lucite faces. Total Weight: 7.5 dwt ( Comes with James Walker LonSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Engraved Signet Ring & Cufflinks in Gold1) 14K yellow gold oval cufflinks with interlocking script monogram ""AW" and 2) 10K yellow gold ring with interlocking script monogram, sz 9.5, 14.3 grams tw Private Collection from a Baltimore GentlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14K Yellow Gold Aesthetic Movement Ring with Bird on BranchesCa. first half 20thC. This ring appears to be an antique yellow gold cufflink attached to a modern ring. Acid test confirmed 14K, with an approx. weight 7.8 grams. The ring size is a petite 3. BeautifSee Sold Price
Sold202214K CUFF LINKS W/TWO 1903 US $5GOLD EAGLE COINS.Pair of 14k yellow gold cufflinks set with two 1903 US $10 gold eagle coins. Each cufflink is engraved on reverse with "AG" and what appears to be a ribbon microphone. The coins are each in beautifulSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Edwardian 14K Gold Engraved Watch ChainAntique Edwardian 14k yellow gold hand engraved watch chain, circa late Victorian to Edwardian era, with sections of solid chain links alternating with interwoven chain links. Closures with hand engraSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k Gold Unique Rectangular Panel Etched & Engraved Cufflinks MINT$1
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersHAND ENGRAVED 19C VICTORIAN 14K GOLD OVAL CUFFLINKS Engraved Pair of 19th Century Victorian$55(3 bids)
12 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Detailed Nymph Lady Diamond Accent Cuff Links$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k Yellow Gold Long 7 Engraved Open Work Square Link Bracelet$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Edwardian 14k Gold Platinum Etched Engraved Rectangular Cufflinks Links$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersPetite Antique 14K Gold Buttercup Prong Set Diamond Solitaire Hand Engraved Ring$1
6 days LeftJasper52Antique Waltham Ornate Pocket Watch 14K Yellow Gold, 1900-1910, 35 mm, 38.8 Gram$3,200
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Carved Coral Cameo w/ Hand Engraved Frame Brooch Pin$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold GIA Carved Coral Cameo Hand Engraved Bar Brooch Pin$1
6 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Gold Detailed Hand Painted Boat Scene w/ Engraved Frame Pin Brooch$1