Sold2023Christian DIOR, Collection Prêt à Porter, Automne-Hiver 2003. Veste droite du soir. D...Christian DIOR, Collection Prêt à Porter, Automne-Hiver 2003. Veste droite du soir. Directeur artistique: John Galliano. En toile de coton à chevrons kaki recouvert de tulle à effeSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR Sac de voyage en toile Monogram , cuirCHRISTIAN DIOR Sac de voyage en toile Monogram , cuir chocolat Etat d'usageSee Sold Price
SoldChristian DIOR. Lot de 2 paires de nu-pieds.Christian DIOR. Lot de 2 paires de nu-pieds. Composé d'une paire de mules en toile oblique et lurex or, talons 5,5 cm; et d'une paire de nu-pieds en cuir doré. (légères craqueluresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Canvas & Brown Calfskin Leather Tote BagDESCRIPTION: Christian Dior hand bag comprised of an off white canvas body with brown calfskin leather in a band around the top and over the bottom, two handles with canvas straps featuring double braSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shane Bowden Original Christian Dior CanvasHot selling artist Shane Bowden, original acrylic on canvas. Fantastic image of the iconic Christian Dior ad. Too cool! Image: 20 x 20 inches. Edition: Unique, original work of art. Condition: ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Christian Dior Canvas and Brown Leather WalletVintage Christian Dior Canvas and Brown Leather Wallet, mint condition, circa 1970s, includes card slots, coin clutch, with gold tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Canvas/Leather DiorissimoChristian Dior Canvas/Leather Diorissimo White canvas 'Diorissimo' bag with black leather trim, one man interior compartment with two slit pockets, a detachable black leather wristlet, 'DIOR' charms oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior White Canvas Small Lady Dior Bag 2013Christian Dior White Canvas Small Lady Dior Bag 2013 The Dior Lady Bag first debuted in 1995 as the Chouchou bag, and was presented to Princess Diana by Bernadette Chirac, then-First Lady of France. ISee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Monogrammed Canvas Saddle Belt BagDESCRIPTION: A Christian Dior monogrammed canvas saddle 2 pieces belt bag with red leather trim; green, yellow and red cotton belt with red leather accents. Further embellished with chrome metal hardwSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior, Oblique Canvas highChristian Dior, Oblique Canvas high-top sneakers, black and white canvas with Oblique logo motif and white as well as semi-transparent plastic, heel tab, rubber sole with logo lettering on the side, sSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHRISTIAN DIOR DIORISSIMO CANVAS BAGVintage Christian Dior flap bag, in tan and navy Diorissimo canvas, with gold-tone hardware, navy leather trim, convertible chain-link shoulder strap, snap closure at front flap, creasing, minor spottSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Tolie de Jouy Book Tote BagChristian Dior Tolie de Jouy Book Tote Bag. 14" x 12". Mint Condition. READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbags and we can not guarantee authenticiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Vintage Christian Dior Monogram Canvas LuggageFeatures: Double clasp lock, three (3) combination lock safe, rolled firm leather handle, silk lined monogrammed champagne interior. Each measures approx. 24-1/4" L x 7-1/8" W x 17" H + 3" Handle. FroSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR DIORISSIMO CANVAS SHOULDER BAGChristian Dior shoulder bag, in navy and grey Diorissimo canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, with orange canvas accents, flat top shoulder strap, D-ring closure, single magnetic-snaSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAGChristian Dior black and brown monogrammed canvas travel bag, brown leather handles and piping, gold tone hardware, zipper top opens to brown cloth interior featuring single zipper pocket, minor surfaSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR LUNETTES de soleil en résine. EditionCHRISTIAN DIOR LUNETTES de soleil en résine. Edition limitée. Dans sa boîte d'origine. Certificat. Etat neuf. CHRISTIAN DIOR Sunglasses in resin .Limited edition.In its original box.New condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR Paire de boucles d'oreilles SphériquesCHRISTIAN DIOR Paire de boucles d'oreilles Sphériques en métal orné De cabochons polychromes Diamètre 4 cm Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHRISTIAN DIOR MONOGRAM CANVAS 'SPEEDY' HANDBAGChristian Dior black and white monogram canvas handbag, leather handles and trim, zipper and button pocket interior, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 9"h, 10"w, 5.5"d, 1.25lbs Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGChristian Dior black and white monogram canvas handbag, leather handles and trim, zipper top with leather tab opening to a black fabric lined interior with a zipper slot and buttoned pocket, accompaniSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR Paire de boucles d'oreille en métal doréCHRISTIAN DIOR Paire de boucles d'oreille en métal doré et strass Dans écrin d'origineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior Blanc de Chine TureenChristian Dior Italian Blanc de Chine lidded tureen, with figural vegetables finial. Underside hallmarked. 15"W x 9"H. Condition report: Good condition, minor chips and scratches throughout from use,See Sold Price
Sold2024Dioressence Christian Dior Eau de ToiletteDioressence Christian Dior Eau de Toilette 3.4 fl oz New In Box. 75% Full Due To Evaporation. Shipping will be Ground to all lower 48 ONLY, NO Air or International Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Christian Dior Robe De Chambre Vintage Robe JacketVintage Christian Dior Robe De Chambre Vintage Robe JacketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Bag Cannage black coated canvas small quilted Panarea tote B188SKU B188 0520 Authentic Pre-Owned Christian Dior Coated Canvas Cannage Quilted Small Panarea Tote COLOR: black RATING: C. good, shows signs of wear and regular use EXTERIOR: the coated canvas shows soSee Sold Price
Oct 04BidhausChristian Dior Dior Reverse Toile de Jouy Embroidery Handbag Shoulder Bag Navy White Jacquard$5