Restauration Polychrome Settee
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pearson Kidney Shaped Upholstered Loveseat Sofa #2 w/Matching Throw PillowsFeb 08, 2026Large Traditional Custom Sofa, Beige Scalamandre Upholstery, Rolled Arms, 2000sAuthentic Pierre Jeanneret Upholstered Bridge Sofa, Mid-Century Modern, MarkingsLouis XV Style Diminutive Settee, Loveseat, Painted, FrenchChippendale Mahogany Damask Upholstered Camelback Sofa1 hr LeftFrank Rhodes Chippendale Mahogany Loveseat Quality Damask Upholstery3 days LeftA GEORGE III GILTWOOD SETTEE CIRCA 1775, LEGS POSSIBLY ASSOCIATEDFeb 12, 2026Fine Kittinger Williamsburg Camelback Sofa1 day Left1970s Camel Back Sofa19th Century Parlor Sofa With Velvety Damask UpholsteryKittinger Historic Newport HN-12 Mahogany Sofa Chippendale Style5 days LeftLate 20th Century Vintage Custom Swedish Gustavian Style SofaBench Rolled Arm Upholstered by Ethan AllenLate Classical Mahogany Veneer and Pine Sofa Salem or Boston, Massachusetts, c. 1830Vintage Walnut English Style Shaped Back Sofa2 days LeftZentique Walsh Collection Alabaster Sofa Elegant English Traditional Style3 days Left