William E. Marshall "Abraham Lincoln" Engraving
Similar Upcoming Sales
Abraham Lincoln 4x6 Custom Encapsulated Hand-Written Word (JSA LOA4 hrs Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Collection of over 30 piece...6 days LeftLeo Kober (1878-1931) Lithograph of President Abraham Lincoln1 day LeftBeardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Abraham Lincoln “The Latest Photograph,?? Albumen Print by H. F. Warren, March 6, 18651 day LeftVintage Civil War Photo of President Abraham Lincoln Canvas – 20" × 24"Feb 06, 2026Beardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Abraham Lincoln “Last Portrait" Framed Print After Alexander Gardner, April 9, 1865Feb 15, 2026Abraham Lincoln Penny Profile MeserveFeb 18, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...6 days LeftDOGLAS VOLK PORTRAIT OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN LITHOGRAPH1 day LeftVintage Abraham Lincoln EngravingFeb 07, 2026Mathew B. Brady – Abraham Lincoln Carte-de-Visite (Hand Signed)Feb 17, 2026ILLUSTRATOR'S DRAWING OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN3 hrs LeftABRAHAM LINCOLN SIGNED CDV PHOTOGRAPH4 days LeftF.B. Carpenter. and F. Halperin. Abraham Lincoln.Feb 07, 2026