Georges Braque (1882-1963)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque 1946 La Guitare Bleue 9 framedBraque 1946 La Cuvette Bleue 3 framedBraque 1946 Pot de Fleurs Sur une Caisse 2 framedGeorges Braque (After) - A VarengevilleFeb 12, 2026Georges Braque (After) - Atelier2 days LeftGeorges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026"LA PATIENCE" LITHOGRAPH BY GEORGES BRAQUEFeb 15, 2026Georges Braque "Nature morte" pochoiGeorges Braque (After) - Tavola 61 day LeftGeorges Braque - Bord De MerFeb 19, 2026Georges Braque (After) - Les HuitresFeb 26, 2026GEORGES BRAQUE 1956 Vintage Lithograph Round Table Still Life SIGNED Framed5 days LeftGeorges Braque - Nature morte a la palette, 1960Feb 06, 2026GEORGES BRAQUE Still Life with Compote Bowl, Bottle and Mandolin 19.75" x 15.75"1 day LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, (After) Original Poster ,Gallery99 Limited Edition Plate Signed,