Sold2022SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)Description Français: SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016) Pendentif oval en argent emaillé de couleur rouge foncé et noir, décor de cœurs, carrés et flèches. Poids brut: 46See Sold Price
Sold2017Three tunisian fibulasEnsemble composé de 3 fibules à décor floral ajouré et repercé, Tunisie, un pendentif main de fatma en argent bas-titre et une grande fibule (hillal) en forme de croissant, à beau décor de fleuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Miguel Garcia, Mexican Sterling Silver Screaming Eagle Brooch PendantArtist : Miguel Garcia, Mexican Title : Miguel Garcia, Mexican Sterling Silver Screaming Eagle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, representant un aigle hurlant, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Birks Sterling Silver Inukshuk PendantArtist : Birks Title : Birks Sterling Silver Inukshuk Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un Inukshuk, signee Birks 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendant, rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scott Kay, Sterling Silver Skull PendantArtist : Scott Kay Titre : Scott Kay, Sterling Silver Skull Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un crane, signee au dos SK 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver penSee Sold Price
Sold2023Haida, North West Coast, Vintage Sterling Silver Totem PendantTitre : Haida, North West Coast, Vintage Sterling Silver Totem Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un totem Haida Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendant, represeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lyle Wilson (1955- ), Haida Eagle sterling silver pendantArtist : Lyle Wilson (1955- ), Haida Title : Haida Eagle sterling silver pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un aigle, signee au dos L. Wilson Description (ENG) : SteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Cloud, Navajo Sterling Silver Native on Horse Pendant set with StonesArtist : Silver Cloud, Navajo Titre : Silver Cloud, Navajo Sterling Silver Native on Horse Pendant set with Stones Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un amerindien a chevalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Haida, John Lancaster, Sterling silver Sun PendantArtist: John Lancaster (1960- ) Canada, BC Title: sterling silver Sun pendant Description (FR): Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un soleil mythique, signe au dos JL Description (ENG): SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023R. Koch, Sterling Silver PendantArtist : R. Koch Titre : R. Koch, Sterling Silver Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling representant un visage de femme, signee au dos Sterling R. Koch Description (ENG) : Sterling sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Silver Kokopelli PendantTitle : Navajo, Sterling Silver Kokopelli Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, representant un Kokopelli, signee au dos Sterling Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendant, represSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kupittaan Kulta, Finnish Modernist Sterling Silver Tiger Eye Cat PendantArtist : Kupittaan Kulta, Finnish Title : Kupittaan Kulta, Finnish Modernist Sterling Silver Tiger Eye Cat Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'un oeil de tigre, signee suSee Sold Price
Sold2017OMEGA Montre de gousset en argent avec décor repoussé dOMEGAMontre de gousset en argent avec décor repoussé d'un cerfP : 106,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas Sabo Snake Sterling Silver RingArtist : Thomas Sabo Titre : Snake Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, a decor d'un serpent signee Thomas Sabo TS925 Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver SnakSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hazen Price, Native American Sterling Silver Jade PendantArtist : Hazen Price, Native American Titre : Hazen Price, Native American Sterling Silver Jade Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'un Jade Sculptee de forme humaine, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Albert, Sterling Silver Fossil PendantArtist : Charles Albert, USA Title : Charles Albert, Sterling Silver Fossil Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'un fossil, signee au dos Charles Albert Fine Sterling SilvSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican, Large Red Coral Sterling Silver PendantTitre : Mexican, Large Red Coral Sterling Silver Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'un grand Corail rouge, signee au dos HOB 925 Mexico Description (ENG) : Sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese, Jade Sterling Silver Buddha PendantTitre : Chinese, Jade Sterling Silver Boudha Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'un jade sculpte a l'effigie de boudha Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendant, set wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jens Andersen, Danish Sterling silver Sea Horse RingArtist : Jens Andersen, Danish Titre : Sterling silver Sea Horse Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, a decor d'un Hippocampe, signee Sterling Jens Andersen 925 S Denmark Grandeur : 9 DesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Pendant Signed MAArtist : MA Title : Modernist Sterling Silver Pendant Signed MA Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling moderniste, sertie d'un quartz fume, signee au dos MA 925 AG Description (ENG) : ModerniSee Sold Price
Sold2023IMPORTANT CARTEL D'APPLIQUE en bronze cisele et dore a decor d'un angelot couvrant une nymphe, aIMPORTANT CARTEL D'APPLIQUE en bronze cisele et dore a decor d'un angelot couvrant une nymphe, a l'amortissement un couple de colombes pres d'un amour. Style Louis XV. H: 90 - Larg 45 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016)Description Français: SCHLUEP, WALTER (1931-2016) Broche en argent emaillé à décor de visage stylisé, cœur et fermeture éclair. Poids brut: 55.4 g Dimensions: 57 x4See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Teardrop necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, modèle Teardrop en argent 925. - Collection Elsa Peretti. - Composé d'une chaine en argent, retenant en son centre un charmant pendentif en argent évoquSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRANCESCO MESSINA (1900-1995) Plat circulaire enFRANCESCO MESSINA (1900-1995)Plat circulaire en argent, décor estampé en bas-relief d'un cheval ruant. Signature incisée "Messina". Cachet de titre "925". Argent 800 millièmesA circular silver plaSee Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000