Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Ring set with Mother of Pearl and TurquoiseTitre : Navajo Sterling Silver Ring set with Mother of Pearl and Turquoise Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perle et d'une turquoise Grandeur : 7 1/2 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoises RingTitle : Antique Navajo, Sterling Silver Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une Turquoise Bleu Centrale et de deux turquoises verte sur les cotes Grandeur : 8 (AjustaSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES ET BAGUE EN OR, ARGENT,PERLE FINE ET DIAMANTS chacune ornée de diamants taille ancienne, la bague ornée d'une perle fine de mm. 8.60-8.75 environ, accompagné d'un certificat I.G.N. n.m. 2230See Sold Price
Sold2018UN ENSEMBLE DE TROIS BAGUES - Deux en vermeil 952 mm etUN ENSEMBLE DE TROIS BAGUES - Deux en vermeil 952 mm et une en argent 925 mm, chaque sertie de zyrcons. T.50.Poids brut : 38 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019BAGUE JONC en or jaune, sertie clos en railBAGUE JONC en or jaune, sertie clos en rail d'une suite de 5 diamants de taille princesse et rectangulaire. Poids des diamants : 1,20 ct environ. TDD : 57, US : 8 (modifiable). Poids : 6,1 g (18k - 75See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sterling Silver Ring Set with a Stone and MarcasitesTitre : Antique Sterling Silver Ring Set with a Stone and Marcasites Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de marcassites et d'une pierre violet, signee a l'interieur Sterling Grandeur :See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Ring set with Marcasites and purple StoneTitle : Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Ring set with Marcasites and purple Stone Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling sertie de marcassites et d'une pierre violet Grandeur : 5 Description (ENSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver NecklaceTitre : Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en Argent Sterling antique, sertie de marcassites et d'une perle, marque sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver NecklaceTitre : Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en Argent Sterling antique, sertie de marcassites et d'une perle, marque sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2022Louise Yazzie, Navajo, Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl and Turquoises RingArtist : Louise Yazzie, Navajo Title : Louise Yazzie, Navajo, Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl and Turquoises Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'un nacre de perle et de deux turSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Navajo, Fire Opal and Turquoise RingTitre : Large Navajo, Fire Opal and Turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une opale de feu et d'une turquoise, signee a l'interieur Plata E925E 13 Grandeur : 13 DescriptSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Pearls RingTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver Pearls Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie de perle blanche et noire, inscription a l'interieur ilisible FS ? Ster Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2023Alwand Vahan, Sterling Silver and 10KT Gold Ring set with Diamonds and a red stoneArtist : Alwand Vahan Titre : Alwand Vahan, Sterling Silver and 10KT Gold Ring set with Diamonds and a red stone Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10KT, sertie de diamants et d'une pieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Ring With Turquoises and CoralTitle : Vintage Sterling Silver Ring With Turquoises and Coral Description (FR) : Bague en argent filigrane, sertie de 4 turquoises et d'un corail Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Filigree silver ringSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bague en or jaune sertie de diamants entourant uneBague en or jaune sertie de diamants entourant une pierre bleue P : 6,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Sterling Silver Green Truquoise and Red Corals RingTitle : Navajo, Sterling Silver Green Truquoise and Red Corals Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise verte et de deux corail rouge Grandeur : 7 Description (ENG) : SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle centrale, marque a l'interieur .925 14K Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Sterling Silver and 9KT Gold Ring set with MoonstoneTitle : Victorian Sterling Silver and 9KT Gold Ring set with Moonstone Description (FR) : Bague Victorienne en argent .935 et or 9KT, sertie d'une pierre de lune, de marcassites et d'une pierre mauve,See Sold Price
Sold2023Alwand Vahan Diamonds and pearl Sterling & 14KT pendantArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Diamonds and pearl sterling silver and 14KT gold pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie d'une perle et de 4 diamants, signee au dos 92See Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan Diamonds and pearl Sterling & 14KT pendantArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Diamonds and pearl sterling silver and 14KT gold pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie d'une perle et de 4 diamants, signee au dos 92See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle centrale, marque a l'interieur .925 14K Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG) : SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring set with a black PearlTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring set with a black Pearl Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle Noire, signee a l'interieur 925 14K et piSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan, Opale and diamonds .925 and 10K gold ringArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Opale and diamonds sterling silver and 10K gold ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10K, sertie d'une opale centrale et de 4 petit diamants Grandeur :See Sold Price
Sold2023Opus, Modernsit Sterling Silver and 10KT Gold Pearl RingArtist : Opus Titre : Opus, Modernsit Sterling Silver and 10KT Gold Pearl Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10K moderniste, sertie d'une perle, signee a l'interieur Opus Ster 10KSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBonhamsROBERT RAUSCHENBERG (1925-2008) SLING-SHOTS LIT # 6 RR84-1112From 'Sling-Shots Lit Series'€8,000
4 days LeftBonhamsROBERT RAUSCHENBERG (1925-2008) SLING-SHOTS LIT #3From Sling-Shots Lit Series (Gemini G.E.L. 1175)€8,000
BonhamsGUSTAVE CARIOT (1872-1950) Vue de ma fenêtreLe village de Georgenborn et montagne de Hansen...€1,600
BonhamsFIVE LOUIS ICART ETCHINGS FROM de CREBILLON's 'LA NUIT ET LE MOMENT,' Paris, France, 1946, color...$150
4 days LeftL'Autographe LtdSCIENCE AND MEDICINE - FLAMMARION Camille (1842 - 1925) - Autograph letter signed£80
2 days LeftClark's Auction CompanyOrigine De Tous Les Cultes, Ou Religion Universelle, Dupuis, Six Volumes$100(1 bid)