Saed, Babak
Maschhad, 1965
44,8 x 9,6 x 1,9 cm
"Nichts", 2014. Laser-cut acrylic glass. Wall object. Signed, dated, numbered 15/15 and inscribed "Farbvar.".
Corporate collection, Germany.
Saed, Babak
Maschhad, 1965
44,8 x 9,6 x 1,9 cm
Nichts, 2014. Gelasertes Acrylglas. Wandobjekt. In Faserstift signiert, datiert und nummeriert 15/15 sowie bezeichnet "Farbvar.".
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Maschhad, 1965
44,8 x 9,6 x 1,9 cm
Saed, Babak
Maschhad, 1965
44,8 x 9,6 x 1,9 cm
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Saed, Babak
Estimate €150-€300
Current Price (1 bid)
€80
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany