Hardung, Marcel
Düsseldorf, 1958
49 x 37 cm
Lamp, 1986. Concrete casting and electronic parts. Wall object. Signed and dated on the reverse.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Hardung, Marcel
Düsseldorf, 1958
49 x 37 cm
Lampe, 1986. Betonguss und elektronische Teile. Wandobjekt. In Bleistift rückseitig signiert und datiert.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
Düsseldorf, 1958
49 x 37 cm
Hardung, Marcel
Düsseldorf, 1958
49 x 37 cm
33.07%
Hardung, Marcel
Estimate €200-€300
Starting Price
€100
3 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany