Oehlen, Markus
Krefeld, 1956
99 x 67 cm, R.
Untitled, 1987. Etching on wove paper. Signed and dated in pencil lower right and numbered 4/20 lower left.
Private collection, Baden-Württemberg.
Oehlen, Markus
Krefeld, 1956
99 x 67 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1987. Radierung auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert sowie unten links nummeriert 4/20.
Privatsammlung, Baden-Württemberg.
Krefeld, 1956
99 x 67 cm, R.
Oehlen, Markus
Krefeld, 1956
99 x 67 cm, R.
33.07%
Oehlen, Markus
Estimate €200-€400
Starting Price
€100
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany