Neustifter, Joseph Michael
Eggenfelden, 1949
22 x 21 x 12 cm
Openness, c. 2002. Bronze, gold-coloured patina, on a bronze base. Signed.
Corporate collection, Bayern.
Neustifter, Joseph Michael
Eggenfelden, 1949
22 x 21 x 12 cm
Offenheit, um 2002. Bronze, goldfarben patiniert, auf Bronzesockel. Auf dem Sockel signiert.
Firmensammlung, Bayern.
Eggenfelden, 1949
22 x 21 x 12 cm
Corporate collection, Bayern.
Neustifter, Joseph Michael
Eggenfelden, 1949
22 x 21 x 12 cm
Firmensammlung, Bayern.
33.07%
Neustifter, Joseph Michael
Estimate €200-€400
Starting Price
€100
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany