Dalí, Salvador
Figueras, 1904 - Cadaques, 1989
17,5 x 12,5 cm, R.
"Rembrandt", 1968. Etching on Japanese paper from the series "Quinze gravues". Signed in pencil lower right and numbered lower left 52/75.
Michler/Löpsinger, 292b.
Galerie Schloß Mochental, Ehingen.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Dalí, Salvador
17,5 x 12,5 cm, R.
"Rembrandt", 1968. Radierung auf Japanpapier aus der Folge "Quinze gravues". In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und unten links nummeriert 52/75.
Michler/Löpsinger, 292b.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
17,5 x 12,5 cm, R.
Michler/Löpsinger, 292b.
Dalí, Salvador
17,5 x 12,5 cm, R.
Michler/Löpsinger, 292b.
33.07%
Dalí, Salvador
Estimate €300-€500
Current Price (1 bid)
€150
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany