Jaenisch, Hans
Eilenstedt/Halberstadt, 1907 - 1989
22 x 37 cm, R.
Untitled, 1968. Ink and Watercolour on silk. Monogrammed and dated.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Jaenisch, Hans
22 x 37 cm, R.
Ohne Titel, 1968. Aquarell und Tusche auf Seide. In Tusche unten rechts monogrammiert und datiert.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
22 x 37 cm, R.
Jaenisch, Hans
22 x 37 cm, R.
33.07%
Jaenisch, Hans
Estimate €100-€200
Starting Price
€100
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany