Monogrammist "H.S"
33 x 31 cm, R.
Mountain landscape. Gouache on paper. Monogrammed.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Monogrammist "H.S"
33 x 31 cm, R.
Berglandschaft. Gouache auf festem Papier. In Bleistift unten rechts monogrammiert.
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
33 x 31 cm, R.
Monogrammist "H.S"
33 x 31 cm, R.
33.07%
Monogrammist "H.S"
Estimate €40-€60
Starting Price
€40
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany