Bramke, Erdmut
Kiel, 1940 - Stuttgart, 2002
40 x 30 cm, o. R.
Untitled, 1992. Watercolour on wove paper. Signed and dated in pencil lower right.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Bramke, Erdmut
Kiel, 1940 - Stuttgart, 2002
40 x 30 cm, o. R.
Ohne Titel, 1992. Aquarell auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Kiel, 1940 - Stuttgart, 2002
40 x 30 cm, o. R.
Bramke, Erdmut
Kiel, 1940 - Stuttgart, 2002
40 x 30 cm, o. R.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Bramke, Erdmut
Estimate €150-€250
Current Price (2 bids)
€100
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany