
Description
Give your home a unique touch with this designer piece in impeccable preserved condition.With checked wiring and professional fitting, it’s ready to hang and shine from day one.Lamp in perfect condition, like brand new. 1970s.Elegant and timeless styleHigh–quality materialsPerfect for both modern and classic spacesA true collector’s item you won’t find twice.Make your home stand out with this lighting jewel!
Country of Manufacture: Italy
Design Period: 1970 to 1979
Production Period: 1970 to 1979
Additional Condition Information: Wiring checked
Detailed Condition: Excellent — This vintage/antique piece is in near original condition. It may show minimal traces of use and/or have slight restorations.
Identifying Marks: I have official proof of authenticity such as vintage catalogs, designer records, or other literature sources and take full responsibility for any authenticity issues arising from misattribution
Creator: Sciolari, Gaetano
Manufacturer: Sciolari
Width: 55 cm
Depth: 55 cm
Height: 68 cm
Materials: Brass
Color: gold, white
SKU: OPE-2322957
Verleihen Sie Ihrem Zuhause mit diesem Designerstück in makellosem Zustand eine einzigartige Note. Dank geprüfter Verkabelung und professioneller Montage kann es sofort aufgehängt werden und glänzen. Lampe in perfektem Zustand, wie neu. 1970er Jahre. Eleganter und zeitloser Stil Hochwertige Materialien Perfekt für moderne und klassische Räume Ein echtes Sammlerstück, das Sie kein zweites Mal finden werden. Heben Sie Ihr Zuhause mit diesem Beleuchtungsjuwel hervor!
Hergestellt in: Italien
Design Epoche: 1970 bis 1979
Produktionszeitraum: 1970 bis 1979
Zusätzliche Zustandsinformationen: Verkabelung überprüft
Zustand: Ausgezeichnet — Dieses Vintage/antike Objekt ist in nahezu originalem Zustand. Es kann minimale Gebrauchsspuren und/oder kleinere Restaurierungen aufweisen.
Kennzeichnung vorhanden: Die Echtheit des Artikels kann durch Vintage-Kataloge, Einträge von Designern oder andere Literaturquellen bewiesen werden. Ich übernehme die volle Verantwortung für alle Echtheitsprobleme, die sich aus einer Fehleinschätzung ergeben sollten
Kreateur: Sciolari, Gaetano
Hersteller: Sciolari
Breite: 55 cm
Tiefe: 55 cm
Höhe: 68 cm
Material: Messing
Farbe: Gold, Weiß
SKU: OPE-2322957
Country of Manufacture: Italy
Design Period: 1970 to 1979
Production Period: 1970 to 1979
Additional Condition Information: Wiring checked
Detailed Condition: Excellent — This vintage/antique piece is in near original condition. It may show minimal traces of use and/or have slight restorations.
Identifying Marks: I have official proof of authenticity such as vintage catalogs, designer records, or other literature sources and take full responsibility for any authenticity issues arising from misattribution
Creator: Sciolari, Gaetano
Manufacturer: Sciolari
Width: 55 cm
Depth: 55 cm
Height: 68 cm
Materials: Brass
Color: gold, white
SKU: OPE-2322957
Verleihen Sie Ihrem Zuhause mit diesem Designerstück in makellosem Zustand eine einzigartige Note. Dank geprüfter Verkabelung und professioneller Montage kann es sofort aufgehängt werden und glänzen. Lampe in perfektem Zustand, wie neu. 1970er Jahre. Eleganter und zeitloser Stil Hochwertige Materialien Perfekt für moderne und klassische Räume Ein echtes Sammlerstück, das Sie kein zweites Mal finden werden. Heben Sie Ihr Zuhause mit diesem Beleuchtungsjuwel hervor!
Hergestellt in: Italien
Design Epoche: 1970 bis 1979
Produktionszeitraum: 1970 bis 1979
Zusätzliche Zustandsinformationen: Verkabelung überprüft
Zustand: Ausgezeichnet — Dieses Vintage/antike Objekt ist in nahezu originalem Zustand. Es kann minimale Gebrauchsspuren und/oder kleinere Restaurierungen aufweisen.
Kennzeichnung vorhanden: Die Echtheit des Artikels kann durch Vintage-Kataloge, Einträge von Designern oder andere Literaturquellen bewiesen werden. Ich übernehme die volle Verantwortung für alle Echtheitsprobleme, die sich aus einer Fehleinschätzung ergeben sollten
Kreateur: Sciolari, Gaetano
Hersteller: Sciolari
Breite: 55 cm
Tiefe: 55 cm
Höhe: 68 cm
Material: Messing
Farbe: Gold, Weiß
SKU: OPE-2322957
Buyer's Premium
10%
Ceiling Lamp by Gaetano Sciolari for Sciolari
Estimate €0-€0
Starting Price
€750
The Nordic Home Edition: Inspired by Scandinavi...
Jan 28, 2026 9:00 AM ESTBerlin, Germany
TOP
































