
Description
A small cabinet with three small drawers. Manufactured by Nybrofabriken AB. In good condition. Furniture made of teak wood veneer. Country of origin: Sweden. It comes from the 70's.
Country of Manufacture: Sweden
Design Period: 1970 to 1979
Production Period: 1970 to 1979
Restoration and Damage Details: Light wear consistent with age and use
Detailed Condition: Very Good — This vintage/antique item has no defects, but it may show slight traces of use.
Identifying Marks: This piece has an attribution mark, I am sure that it is completely authentic and take full responsibility for any authenticity issues arising from misattribution
Width: 80 cm
Depth: 33 cm
Height: 53 cm
Materials: Teak
Color: brown
SKU: VAY-2442078
Ein kleiner Schrank mit drei kleinen Schubladen. Hergestellt von Nybrofabriken AB. In gutem Zustand. Möbel aus Teakholzfurnier. Herkunftsland: Schweden. Er stammt aus den 70er Jahren.
Hergestellt in: Schweden
Design Epoche: 1970 bis 1979
Produktionszeitraum: 1970 bis 1979
Details über Schäden und Restaurierungen: Leichte altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren
Zustand: Sehr gut — Dieser Vintage/antike Artikel hat keine Mängel, kann jedoch leichte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen.
Kennzeichnung vorhanden: Das Stück besitzt eine Kennzeichnung. Ich bin von der Echtheit vollständig überzeugt und übernehme die volle Verantwortung für alle auftretenden Probleme im Zusammenhang mit der Echtheit des Artikels, die sich aus einer Fehleinschätzung ergeben sollten
Breite: 80 cm
Tiefe: 33 cm
Höhe: 53 cm
Material: Teakholz
Farbe: Braun
SKU: VAY-2442078
Country of Manufacture: Sweden
Design Period: 1970 to 1979
Production Period: 1970 to 1979
Restoration and Damage Details: Light wear consistent with age and use
Detailed Condition: Very Good — This vintage/antique item has no defects, but it may show slight traces of use.
Identifying Marks: This piece has an attribution mark, I am sure that it is completely authentic and take full responsibility for any authenticity issues arising from misattribution
Width: 80 cm
Depth: 33 cm
Height: 53 cm
Materials: Teak
Color: brown
SKU: VAY-2442078
Ein kleiner Schrank mit drei kleinen Schubladen. Hergestellt von Nybrofabriken AB. In gutem Zustand. Möbel aus Teakholzfurnier. Herkunftsland: Schweden. Er stammt aus den 70er Jahren.
Hergestellt in: Schweden
Design Epoche: 1970 bis 1979
Produktionszeitraum: 1970 bis 1979
Details über Schäden und Restaurierungen: Leichte altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren
Zustand: Sehr gut — Dieser Vintage/antike Artikel hat keine Mängel, kann jedoch leichte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen.
Kennzeichnung vorhanden: Das Stück besitzt eine Kennzeichnung. Ich bin von der Echtheit vollständig überzeugt und übernehme die volle Verantwortung für alle auftretenden Probleme im Zusammenhang mit der Echtheit des Artikels, die sich aus einer Fehleinschätzung ergeben sollten
Breite: 80 cm
Tiefe: 33 cm
Höhe: 53 cm
Material: Teakholz
Farbe: Braun
SKU: VAY-2442078
Buyer's Premium
10%
Small Cabinet with 3 Drawers
Estimate €0-€0
Starting Price
€70
The Nordic Home Edition: Inspired by Scandinavi...
Jan 28, 2026 9:00 AM ESTBerlin, Germany
TOP
































