Sold2022Zero-Kassette. Mack-Piene-Uecker. 1966. Mappe mit 3 Arbeiten. Blattmaße von 53,5 x 63,5 cm bisZero-Kassette. Mack-Piene-Uecker. 1966. Mappe mit 3 Arbeiten. Blattmaße von 53,5 x 63,5 cm bis 63,5 x 53,5 cm. Je signiert und datiert, 1 Arbeit nummeriert. Zusätzlich im Kollophon nummerierSee Sold Price
Sold2022Denis, Phillipe Cahier d'ombres. Mit 3 signierten Originallithographien von Joan Miró. Paris,Miró, JoanDenis, PhillipeCahier d'ombres. Mit 3 signierten Originallithographien von Joan Miró. Paris, Maeght Editeur, 1971. Folio. Lose Lagen on Chemise und Schuber.Cramer 143. - Mourlot 74See Sold Price
20211971 Chevrolet Chevelle Pro Touring Build1971 Chevy Chevelle Pro Touring build One of the most incredible race cars we've ever seen, featuring over 800HP of raw power. 0-60 in 3.5 seconds and a 10 second quarter mile. Hand-built with an insaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Man Ray (American, 1890-1976) Mask Bronze relief, 1971, stamped in the cast, signed by incision,...Man Ray (American, 1890-1976) Mask Bronze relief, 1971, stamped in the cast, signed by incision, numbered 60/90, overall 178 x 134 x 10mm (7 1/8 x 5 1/4 x 3/8in)(Multiple) For further information on tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Arne Jacobsen (Danish, 1902-1971) Pair of Pot ChArne Jacobsen (Danish, 1902-1971) Pair of Pot Chairs, designed 1959, produced circa 1965, Fritz Hansen Steel, leather 27-1/2 x 29-3/4 x 23-5/8 inches (69.9 x 75.6 x 60.0 cm) (each) Each with Fritz HanSee Sold Price
Sold2016*Brillant-Rubin-Brosche Mitte 20.Jh. 750 Gelbgold/950*Brillant-Rubin-Brosche Mitte 20.Jh. 750 Gelbgold/950 Platin. Krebsmotiv mit 20 Diamanten von ca. 0.60 ct und 2 Rubinaugen von je ca. 3,5x2,5 mm. Doppelnadel-Broschierung. 5x4,5 cm, 25 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Spinoza, Benedikt (Baruch) von Sammelband mit 3 seiner wichtigsten Werken: I. PrincipiorumMathematik - PhysikSpinoza, Benedikt (Baruch) vonSammelband mit 3 seiner wichtigsten Werken: I. Principiorum philosophiae pars I & II: more geometrico demonstratae. Mit zahlr. Textholzschnitten. - II.See Sold Price
Sold2022Klinger, Max Eine Liebe. Opus X. Mappe mit Titelblatt und 10 Radierungen auf Kupferdruckkarton unterKlinger, Max Eine Liebe. Opus X. Mappe mit Titelblatt und 10 Radierungen auf Kupferdruckkarton unter Passepartout. Berlin, Felsing für Amsler & Ruthardt, 1920. 58,5 x 40 cm. In OHLwd.-Mappe mit DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Knizák, Milan o.T. 1967. Mappe mit Überarbeitung des Einbandes mit verschiedenstenKnizák, Milano.T. 1967. Mappe mit Überarbeitung des Einbandes mit verschiedensten Materialien (u.a. Farbe, Knöpfe, Schrauben u. einer Armbanduhr) und teils hektographiert Innenseiten. 3See Sold Price
Sold2019A Platinum and Diamond Ring,A Platinum and Diamond Ring, containing one octagonal step cut diamond weighing 3.60 carats and four baguette cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.00 carat total. Accompanied by a Gemological InstituSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14K & Silver Diamond EarringsAntique 14K & Silver Diamond Earrings Weighing 8.2 grams Set with 2 Pear-shape Diamonds weighing app. 3.60 Ct. F Color, SI1 Clarity, F Color, I1 Clarity Along with 36 Old Mine Diamonds weighing app. 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 4 2/3 ctw Oval Diamond Engagement Ring 18K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 4 2/3 ctw Oval Diamond Engagement Ring 18K White Gold Style: Side Stone Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 4 2/3 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 3.60 Centerstone Count: 1 Diamond Color:See Sold Price
Sold2022Overbeke, Bonaventura ab Reliquiae antiquae urbis Romae. Opus postumum Michael ab Overbeke suisItalien Overbeke, Bonaventura ab Reliquiae antiquae urbis Romae. Opus postumum Michael ab Overbeke suis sumptibus edi curavit. 3 Bde. Mit 3 gestoch. Frontisp., 3 wdh. gestoch. Titelvign., 1 doppelblatSee Sold Price
Sold202214 kt. White Gold and Diamond Bracelet14 kt. White Gold and Diamond Bracelet, mounted with 48 round brilliant cut diamonds, total wt. approx. 11.24 cts., 3.60-4.20 mm, H-J color, SI1 to I1 clarity; l. 7.5 in.; AIGL report. **Please note:See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond and 18K RingApprox. 3.60 Carat Marquise Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring. Accented with approx. 1.45 carat TW round brilliant cut diamonds. Center diamond F-G color, I1 clarity. Accent diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Classic 14K Three-Stone Sapphire & Diamond Ring14K white gold and platinum three-stone ring featuring an oval cut sapphire weighing approx. 3.60 carats with two old European cut diamonds weighing approx. 2.00 ctw with an average color grade of I-JSee Sold Price
Sold2021Emerald, Diamond and Platinum EarringsApprox. 3.10 Carat TW Two Oval Cut Emerald, 3.60 Carat TW Baguette and Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and Platinum Pendant Earrings. Emeralds with vivid saturation of color. Diamonds E-F color, VS claritSee Sold Price
Sold2023Harry Winston White Gold and Diamond Band RingWaiver of Subrogation: true 18 oval diamonds ap. 3.60 cts., signed HW. Size 5 3/4. With signed box.See Sold Price
Sold2021EMERALD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EARCLIPSEMERALD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS Containing four pear shaped emeralds, two pear shaped sapphires measuring approximately 13.00 x 6.25 x 3.60 mm, four round brilliant and 28 marquise cut diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberedJoan Miro Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Ubu Aux Baleares 1971 3 of 6 Reference Cramer 146 Mourlot 769 Plate 13 Approx 30 x 22 inches paper size Custom framed and includeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leitz Summilux-R 35mm f/1.4Frühes Summilux 35 für Leica R, noch mit "Leitz" Gravur. Objektiv mit 3 Steuerkurven in praktisch neuwertigem Zustand. Typisches Ausblühen der gelben Auslegefarbe in den Gravuren der &#See Sold Price
Sold2018David Webb Turquoise and Diamond Pendant\BroochCrafted in platinum and 18K gold; featuring eight turquoise cabochons; and accented by 39 round brilliant-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 3.60 carats, with mostly G-H color and VS clariSee Sold Price
Sold2022Angel Skin Coral Emerald and Diamond Heraldic BroochMETAL: 18K yellow and white gold GEMSTONE(S): round and oval cabochon coral; round faceted emeralds approx. 3.60 carats total; round brilliant cut diamonds approx. 2.98 carats total MEASUREMENTS: 2-1/See Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold Diamond Earrings, 3.60 Ct, Pierced14 kt white gold diamond pierced earrings hinged back, with a 3.60 cttw in diamonds, natural round brilliant full cut diamonds, and a G-color, VS-2 clarity rating. Earrings are 7/8" long x 3/4" wide.See Sold Price
5 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUESet of Three Medals: Craiova (Superior School of Arts and Labour) - 1971; Orsova (Dierna) - 1974;€10
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55366: Colombian Emerald, Diamond, Platinum, Gold Ring $10,000
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55333: Art Deco Emerald, Diamond, Black Onyx, Platinum$3,400(1 bid)
1 day LeftHeritage Auctions78148: Attributed to Song Wenzhi (Chinese, 1919-1999) L$750