Sold2023MTH Street Lamp Sets & Operating SemaphoreLot includes a no. 151 operating semaphore item no. 30-1075, (2) no. 580-2 street lamp set, and no. 64 die-cast street lamp set. Good condition in the boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH RailKing #580-2 / #64 / #57 Street Lamp SetMTH RailKing street lamp set. Includes Item no. 30-1068, 1033, and (2) 30-1081.See Sold Price
Sold20219 Rail King Lamp Post AccessoriesIncludes three #64 die-cast dark green street lamp sets, five #64 die-cast green street lamp sets, and #57 die-cast gray Broadway lamp post set. All unused in original boxes. Boxes with shelf wear andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Era MTH Rail King Street Lamp SetsTen piece modern era MTH Rail King O scale #64 Die-Cast Street Lamp Set, all come with their boxes, circa 1990'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Rail King O gauge Item No. 1032 green die-castModern era Rail King by MTH O gauge Item No. 1032, green die-cast No. 64 street lamp set in original box, never removed C10. This lot is for two lamp sets. Boxes have some inventory stickers and tapeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lionel O & 027 Gauge Illuminated Station Platform & LampsLionel O & 027 Gauge Illuminated Station Platform & Lamps. This lot includes: (1) Rail King - Two Green Die Cast Street Lamp Set. The pair come in its original box that is approx 5 1/8" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel Animated Billboard & 12 Street Light SetsLionel Animated Billboard and 12 Street Light Sets in original boxes 6-12809 Animated Billboard - box is wrinkled (2) 6-12708 Three Operating Street Lamps (8) 6-12742 Goose Neck Street Lamps (2) 6-128See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW! DEPARTMENT 56 VILLAGE ACCESSORIES 3 PIECE SET-NEW! DEPARTMENT 56 VILLAGE ACCESSORIES 3 PIECE SET -HOLIDAY STREET LAMPS SET OF 2, FIFTY-SIX STREET LIGHTS SET OF 2 x2-NEW IN BOX-B1See Sold Price
Sold2015Marx Street Lamps, Signals, Etc.NYC and Great Northern girder bridges, 8 double arm street lamps, 2 flood lights with 1 box (damage and missing flaps to box), signal, search light and twin light crossing flasher box largest 11.5" t.See Sold Price
Sold2022MTH RAIL KING NO.64 DIE CAST STREET LAMP SET AC/DCIN ORIGINAL PACKAGING O SCALE 30-1065See Sold Price
Sold20155 LIONEL ACCESSORIESO ga, 2 #24156 street lamp sets, 34145 scrap yard, 12768 burning switch tower, 14143 industrial tank, orig boxes, C7-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023LIONEL TRAINLIONEL TRAIN LOT W/2 TRESTLE SETS, LIONEL STREET LAMPS, 2 LIONEL ACCESSORIES PACKSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 7 Lionel AccessoriesLot of 7 Lionel Accessories including #12761 Animated Billboard, #12708 Set of 3 Street Lamps, #2181 Set of 10 Telephone Poles, #12742 Set of 2 Gooseneck Street Lamps, #2180 Set of 14 Road Signs, #140See Sold Price
Sold2022Mid-Century Hanging Lamps(B) Mid-century hanging lamps (set of 2). Both lamps are functional and sockets/cords are working. Each measures 7.5in deep x 7.5in wide x 8.2in tall (wire is roughly 6ft). Global shipping available oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Street lamps and gas pumps, to include a MohawkStreet lamps and gas pumps, to include a Mohawk Toys tin lithograph visible gas pump, 8'' h., a U. S. Gas tin lithograph visible gas pump, 10 1/4'' h., a Gong Bell fire alarm/street lamp, 12 1/2'' h.,See Sold Price
Sold2023Aristo craft Sesame Street (8 total pieces) - 30thAristo craft Sesame Street (8 total pieces) - 30th anniversary train set with 4 extra gondolas - ART 28412 (set), ART 40007 (2), and ART 40008 (2) Set includes 4 trains: ART 21030 (locomotive and tendSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Era Rail King O Gauge Four 1032 Green 64 street lamps in original boxesModern Era Rail King O Gauge, four 1032 Green No. 64 die-cast street lamps in original boxes, C9-10. Boxes have inventory stickers, some very light wear, square and solid boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2016Modern Train AccessoriesIncludes MTH 30-1079 lampposts; 30-50005 coal; 30-1074 flasher; 1034 block signal; 2 #30-1070 street lamps; Lionel 2152 crossing gate; 12756 trestle set; 2314 floodlight tower; 2 Cornerstone O ga kitsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 2 Porcelain Capodimonte Small Floral LampsAdorable Set of 2 Porcelain Capodimonte Floral Lamps. Measures 8-1/4" Tall x 3'" Wide & 4" Wide at Base.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Dietz Street Lamp / Lantern GlobesNot marked Dietz. Approx 8" in diameter , 10 1/2" tall. 6 1/8" in diameter at bottom edge and 5 3/4" at top.See Sold Price
Sold20172 Sets of Lamp Shades1. pr of 6 sided fluted cranberry to frosted, size is 4 1/4" tall with a 2 1/8" collar 2. pr of pink mottled trumpet type 5 3/4" tall 1 3/8" collarSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Ham Street Lamp / Lantern GlobesApprox 8" in diameter and 10 1/2" tall. Bottom fitter is 6 1/8" and top is 5 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2015MTH RailKing AccessoriesIncludes 2 #30-1078 580 lamps, silver; 2 #30-1079 #580 lamps green; 2 #30-11009 signal bridges; 30-9018 hardware store; 2 #30-1080 Lionel 47 crossings. All appear unused, boxes a bit dirty, C9See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryBourbon Street New Orleans Antique Lamp Post Charm or Pendant in 14k Yellow Gold$310
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryBourbon Street New Orleans Antique Lamp Post Charm or Pendant in 14k Yellow Gold$310
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) 1999 Pokemon Jungle No Symbol Error Pidgeot Holo #8/64$22(2 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) 1999 Pokemon Jungle No Symbol Error Pidgeot Holo #8/64$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausTowle King Richard Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 - 64 Pieces with Storage Chest$10
2 days LeftBidhausStieff Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Flatware Set 64 pcs for 12 with Storage Chest$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsOneida Engagement Sterling Silver Flatware Set 64 Pieces with Storage Chest$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsStieff Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Flatware Set 64 pcs for 12 with Storage Chest$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsStieff Rose Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12, 64 Pieces, Repousse Style$10