Sold2019Uruguayan football gilded metal an enamel pinAntiguo pin solapero de la Asociación Uruguaya de Football en metal dorado y esmalte con inscripción “AUF” y bandera uruguaya flanqueada de laureles.See Sold Price
Sold2021Oval Murano glass centrepieceOval Murano glass centrepiece in green, orange and pink. 9 x 31 x 20 cm. Centro de mesa oval en cristal de Murano color verde, anaranjado y rosado. 9 x 31 x 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020English Skeleton Clock. Smith & Sons. 19TH C.Excepcional reloj de sobremesa inglés de tipo esqueleto. Realizado en bronce dorado y metal plateado simulando una arquitectura neogótica. La esfera, con numeración romana grabada en negro. Todos lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Crystal Daum NancyDaum Nancy glass centrepiece in brown and orange tones decorated with gold leaf. Wavy edge. 10.5 x 21 cm. Signed "Daum Nancy France" on the base. Centro de mesa en cristal Daum Nancy en tonos marrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Silver metal centerpieceEnglish silver plated metal centrepiece from Freccero, chiselled "leaves" with four claw feet. 18 x 40 x 25 cm. Centro de mesa en metal plateado inglés Piña de Freccero cincelado “hojaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gallé CrystalFrench centrepiece in acid-etched Gallé glass "leaves" in pink with blue reliefs. 7 x 32 cm. Centro de mesa francés en cristal Gallé tallado al ácido "hojas" en color rosado con reSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of gilt metal vasesPair of gilt metal vases, with chiselled "leaves" guard. Height 40 cm. Par de floreros en metal dorado, con guarda cincelada "hojas". Alto 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies bracelet watchLadies bracelet watch. Case in 18 K yellow gold with a diameter of 18 mm. Band in golden metal.Reloj pulsera para dama. Caja en oro 18 K amarillo de un diámetro de 18 mm. Malla en metal dorado. funSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis XV clock. 19th CenturyGuarnición de estilo Luis XV realizada en bronce dorado y mármol verde. El reloj, con numeración arábiga. Grabado en la esfera Lombard Châlon - S/Saône. Maquinaria París, con nº 12848, y péndSee Sold Price
Sold2020Six Parker fountainpensLote de seis estilográficas marca PARKER, realizadas en metal y resina roja con aros de diferentes colores.See Sold Price
Sold2021Finnish 800 silver sculptured "birds" centrepieceFinnish 800 silver sculptured "birds" centrepiece with waved border and three legs. 8 x 19 cm. Weight 290 gr. Centro de mesa finlandés en plata 800 esculturado "aves" con borde en ondas y tres paSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de altoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow goldPair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow gold with carved and engraved "ladies" cameos in crystal, Gross weight 7.5 grams. Par de gemelos en oro 18 K amarillo con camafeos tallados y burilados en cristal "damSee Sold Price
Sold2020Blue porcelain vaseJarrón realizado en porcelana vidriada, en color cobalto. Estilo Sevres. Asas y decoración en dorado. Con marca en la base. 65 cm de alturaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Retablo Ex Voto Painting on MetalVintage Retablo Ex Voto Painting on Metal: inscribed: Mi hijo, Tomas Ortiz, fue herido en combate y estuvo en peligro de muerte y lo encomenda san juan de los lagos y le salvo la vida Maria Ortiz 7/63See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of Louis XVI style walnut side tables circa 1900Pareja de mesitas auxiliares estilo Luis XVI circa 1900. En maderal de nogal, frontal con dos cajones y balaustrada en bronce dorado, 74x50x30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016YVES SAINT LAURENT Collier ras de cou en métal doré etYVES SAINT LAURENT Collier ras de cou en métal doré et strass blanc. On y joint une paire de boucles d’oreilles à l’identique. Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wood sculptureEuropean sculpture in carved and polychrome wood, with traces of gilding. "Lady." 15 x 14 x 9 cm. Escultura europea en madera tallada y policromada, con restos de dorado. "Dama." 15 x 14 x 9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022LIONDescription Français: LION Récipient tripode en métal de style renaissance italienne. Il y a plusieurs décorations de lion sur le rebord, et les pieds sont en forme de lion. Diam&See Sold Price
Sold2019LOTE DE DIEZ DINKY TOYS Y UN DINKY SUPERTOYS FRANCESESEn metal. Consta de coches de pasajeros, autos de carreras y vehiculos de obras públicas: Maserati Sport 2000 22A, Lincoln "Première" 532, Maserati Racing Car 231, 2CV Vespa 400 24L,PlymouthSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOTE DE NUEVE DINKY TOYS Y UN DINKY SUPERTOYS FRANCESESEn metal. Consta de coches de pasajeros, vehiculos  de servicio público y vehiculos comerciales: Buick roadmaster 24V, Caravana 190, Double deck bus 290, Jaguar type D. Racing car 238, SimcaSee Sold Price
Sold2022FONTANA ARTEFONTANA ARTE Miroir rectangulaire à encadrement façon caisse américaine, en épaisses lames de verre translucide. Éléments de fixation en métal chromé. Haut. 113See Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE - FranceDescription Français: LALIQUE - Paire de grands vases en cristal noir, modèle Bacchantes. Signature gravée sur le pourtour "Lalique France", numérotées 792 et 852/999. HauteurSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL2008 - 2009 Sac TIMELESS Cuir matelassé noir, anse chaîne entrelacée de cuir, garnitures en métal argenté, avec carte d'authenticité et dustbag 25,5 x 15,5 x 7 cm TrèSee Sold Price
BonhamsPaire de grands candélabres néogothiques en métal et bronze. France, 2eme moiti&#...€1,000
6 days LeftArt Research ParisJEAN PERZEL (1892-1986) Petite lampe de bureau, modèle 820, en métal laqué blanc, bague de laiton€200
6 days LeftArt Research ParisBEWE (BRUNO WEIL, DIT) (?-1962) & THONET (E?DITEUR) Paire de fauteuils, années 1930, structure en€600
Jun 04TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Medieval Four Basse-Taille Plaques from a Processional Cross Depicting Four Evangelists£5(1 bid)
3 days LeftBonhamsADO CHALE (born 1928) Rare table basseSéquoia pétrifié et piètement en metal...€6,500
BonhamsAngelo Mangiarotti (1921-2012). Paire de lampes 'Ventiglio', modèle V 584 Plaque d'albâ...€400
6 days LeftArt Research ParisANNÉES 1930 Grand cabinet de rangement en noyer, noyer teinté et placage de ronce de noyer,€1,000
6 days LeftArt Research ParisJACQUES ADNET (1900-1984) Table basse à deux plateaux, piètement en métal chromé façon bambou,€500(1 bid)
BonhamsLustre à six bras de lumières en tôle et fer battu peint. France, vers 1940€220
6 days LeftArt Research ParisGEORGE SOWDEN (NÉ EN 1942) Coupe à fruits "Penrose", modèle crée en 1983, métal laqué, acier€700
5 days LeftBonhamsBØRGE MOGENSEN (1914-1972) Paire de commodes ØresundCréation en 1959Exécut&#...€2,500
5 days LeftBonhamsEILEEN GRAY (1879-1976) Paire de fauteuils TransatCréation en 1927, exemplaire circa 1985Ed...€3,200
6 days LeftArt Research ParisANGELO LELII (1911-1979) & ARREDOLUCE (ÉDITEUR) Lampe de table, base circulaire en marbre, double€600(1 bid)
BonhamsPaire de petits tabourets Assise en bois brut, armature en tiges métalliquesCa. 1960-70 29 ...€10(1 bid)
BonhamsAssiette en porcelaine à décor végétal de la famille verte Chine. Dynastie Q...€200
BonhamsCHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter, Printemps-Eté 2005. Veste courte. Directeur art...€150
6 days LeftArt Research ParisJACQUES ADNET (1900-1984) Lampadaire à structure métallique gainée de cuir noir piqué sellier,€300(1 bid)