Sold20211978 Star Wars Poster Giveaway Cheer Laundry Detergent1978 Star Wars Poster Giveaway Cheer Laundry DetergentSee Sold Price
Sold20241978 Star Wars Action Figure Set With Original Vinyl Collector's Case1978 Star Wars Action Figure Set With Original Vinyl Collector's Case. Includes 17 Action Figures. Case marked "KennerStar Wars Mini Action Figure Collector's Case, 1977 Twentieth Century Fox Film CorSee Sold Price
Sold20201978 SSP Star Wars Van Set, in original box.A 1978 SSP Star Wars Darth Vader vs Star Wars Heroes Van Set, in original box. Approximately 4 1/2" x 17" x 9" Condition: Vans used with consistent wear on tires and sides. Decals intact. Mechanisms aSee Sold Price
Sold2019400+ STAR WARS IMAX POSTERS - COMPLETE SETS ! !Title: 400+ STAR WARS IMAX POSTERS - COMPLETE SETS ! ! Size/Format: YOU GET OVER 200+ POSTERS ! ! ! Very limited and very rare movie posters! These posters are brand new and provided by DISNEY exclusiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Star Wars 1978 Movie PosterTWENTIETH CENTURY FOX (circa 1978) "Stars Wars" Offset lithograph poster. Sheet: 40 5/8 x 26 1/2 inches; Frame: 41 x 27 inches. CONDITION: In overall good condition. The poster is framed but does haveSee Sold Price
Sold20171978 STAR WARS ACTION FIGURES 3- DROID SET MIB1978 Star Wars Special Action Figures Droid Set. Includes R5-D4, Death Star Droid, and Power Droid. All mint sealed on card. Card has some wear. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2019STAR WARS LOT OF POSTERS AND PHOTOSONE STAR WARS THE CAST JEDI POSTER--ONE SET OF 4 DISNEY STORE EXCLUSIVE COMMEMORATIVE LITHOS--ONE FRAMED CHRIS LEE STAR WARS POSTER--ONE FRAMED CHRIS LEE EMPIRE STRIKES BACK--ONE FRAMED CHRIS LEE RETUSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: A NEW HOPE (1977) - Tom Chantrell Archive: UK Quad (Pre-Oscar Awards Style) - Rolled, 197£4,500
12 hrs LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS COMICS - Portfolio of Six Limited Edition Marvel Star Wars Comic Book Cover Prints Signed £1,800
12 hrs LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: ORIGINAL TRILOGY (1977-1983) - Three Matching Signed and Hand-Numbered Limited Edition Pr£100
12 hrs LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: A NEW HOPE (1977) - David Frangioni Collection: Set of Eight 14 x 11 Stills, 1977£150
12 hrs LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: A NEW HOPE (1977) - David Frangioni Collection: Complete Marler Haley Set - Quad and Four£4,500
12 hrs LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: THE FIRST TEN YEARS (1987) - Signed and Hand-Numbered Limited Edition Artist's Proof Prin£250
3 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1980 The Empire Strikes Back Star Wars Complete Set (352 Cards) Series 1,2 & 3 and 31/33 Stickers -$19(4 bids)
Jun 06Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1978 Kenner Star Wars Luke Skywalker with Telescoping Lightsaber - Yellow Hair$1
12 hrs LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: A NEW HOPE (1977) - Russian 'Puma Head' Poster, 1990 (First Release)£450