Sold2023Bradley & Hubbard, Arts & Crafts Slag Glass Table LampBradley & Hubbard, Arts & Crafts Slag Glass Table Lamplate 19th century, mixed metals with verdigris patina, sienna tone slag glass, pyramidal shade set upon a waisted rectangular plinth base with scrSee Sold Price
Sold2017Good Set Four Antique British Carriage Lamps19th century. each with elegant eagle at top, good patina and old glass. H23 1/2" W7" Collection of a Beaufort, South Carolina Gentleman.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Pairs of White Industrial Metal Pendant Light Shades2 Pairs of White Industrial Metal Pendant Light Shades. This lot includes two pairs of industrial lamp shades (four shades in total). Both sets have a white enamel paint and a fantastic patina from agSee Sold Price
Sold2021French Bronze Urns On Sienna Marble As LampsPair. 14 1/4 Inches To Top Of Urn, 24 1/2 Inches To Top Of Harp. Bases Are 5 1/2 Inches Wide. See Photos For Loss Of Patina And One Chip To Front Corner Of Marble. Working At Time Of Photography, ButSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pinchot Table Lamp - Set 2 FREE SHIPPINGLIGHT BULBS NOT INCLUDEDPinchot Table Lamp - Set 2 15 DIA X 32H -EA FREE SHIPPING WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL USSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ecru Dbl Pleated Lamp -Set 2LIGHT BULBS NOT INCLUDEDEcru Dbl Pleated Lamp -Set 2 16L X 14D X 35H-EASee Sold Price
Sold2015Ecru Dbl Pleated Lamp -Set 2LIGHT BULBS NOT INCLUDEDEcru Dbl Pleated Lamp -Set 2 16L X 14D X 35H-EASee Sold Price
Sold2016*PO*Midas Lamp - Set 2Dimensions: 16L X 14D X 33H-EA A round satin finished shade along with gold leafing and the swirl of liveliness add to the elegance of this cut away design. A cupped top and stair step base complete tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Moroccan vase lamp set (2)Description: Antique Moroccan vase lamp set (2) set of two table lamps, hand painted Moroccan vases, gorgeous ornate design converted to electric table lamp with copper top on ceramic vases with addedSee Sold Price
Sold2016MTH Tinplate AccessoriesStandard Gauge. Includes 092 floodlight tower; 2 #10-1108 63 lamp sets; 2 #10-1019 54 lamppost sets; 30-1098 56 lampposts set; 30-11079 57 lamppost set. They show very light use with boxes, C9See Sold Price
Sold2016Iron Torchere Lamp Set of 2Bulbs not includedIron Torchere Lamp Set of 2 16 DIA X 40.5H-EASee Sold Price
Sold2015Pineapple Wash Lamp - Set of 2Bulbs not includedPineapple Wash Lamp - Set of 2 17 DIA X 33H - EACHSee Sold Price
Sold2016Acanthia Lamp - Set of 2Bulbs not includedAcanthia Lamp - Set of 2 16 DIA X 30H - EASee Sold Price
Sold2015Acanthia Lamp - Set of 2Bulbs not includedAcanthia Lamp - Set of 2 16 DIA X 30H - EASee Sold Price
Sold2015Gurio Table Lamp - Set of 2Gurio Table Lamp - Set of 2 Silk Retangular shades add to the elegance and beauty of these lamps. The base of the lamp is is finshed in a mahogany and gold with a beautiful scrolled center accentMadeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marblized Lamp - Set of 2LIGHT BULBS NOT INCLUDEDMarblized Lamp - Set of 2 16L X 11D X 33H - EASee Sold Price
Sold2015Giraffe Table Lamp - Set of 2Dimensions: 16 DIA X 31.5H - EA Three giraffe crown the bronze finished resin composite corithian column base which is topped by an octagonal fabric shade. Single socket (bulbs not included)See Sold Price
Sold2015Playful Pansy Lamp Set of 2Dimensions: 16 DIA X 34H Playful they are - this set of lamps with its soft scalloped shades and pansy like scroll work in both the shade and base give them just the right amount of whimsySee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Art Nouveau Linenfold Glass Lamp Panels Set of 6 Green Ribbed$10