Sold2018Goldring mit Nicolo Römisch, 1.Jh. v.C. Hohler GoldringGoldring mit Nicolo Römisch, 1.Jh. v.C. Hohler Goldring mit eingelassenem Intaglio aus Nicolo. Darauf stehender Mann mit Stab und Mantel neben Knabe. D 1,2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gold-Ring 900 Gelbgold. Breiter, gehämmerter Ring mitGold-Ring 900 Gelbgold. Breiter, gehämmerter Ring mit Spiralmotiv. L 3 cm, Gr. 62, 19,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gold-Ring, Bulgari B zero-1, schönes Design in ...Gold-Ring, Bulgari B zero-1, schönes Design in Roségold 18K, signiert Bulgari. Die Schauseite rundum ausgefasst mit einer Spirale aus schwarzer Keramik, Ringgrösse 53/54, sehr guter Zustand. In OriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Moderner Goldring mit antiker Almandingemme.Modern gold ring in antique style with ancient red almandine gemstone depicting Fortuna with rudder and cornucopia, a naked warrior with shield and wreath and Victory with palm branch, 10.75g, ringsizSee Sold Price
Sold2024Moderner Goldring mit antiker Moosachatgemme.Modern gold ring with ancient moss agate gemstone depicting a male deity holding a round shield on his back and a lagobolon and a head in his hand, 7,07g, ringsize 5.7 (US), K 1/2 (UK), 11 (F). Ring 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Old Cut Diamond Gold RingItem: Antique Old Cut Diamond Gold Ring Period: 19th Century Stone: 5 old Euro diamonds Diamond Weight: Approx. 0.75 carats Metal: 18k gold Ring Size: 6 Please note that this lot has a reserve. When ySee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Sapphire Diamond Gold RingJewelry: Antique Sapphire Diamond Gold Ring Maker: Unknown Country: Unknown Period: Victorian Stone: Sapphire, diamonds Metal: 14K gold Ring Size: 6, may be resized Condition: Excellent Date of ManufaSee Sold Price
Sold202410K Jade Yellow Gold Ring10k Jade, Yellow goldRing Size: 8 #4669 Weight: 5.5 g, 3.5 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2018Goldring mit Brillanten und FarbsteinenGoldring mit Diamant und Farbsteinen 750-er Gelbgold, ca. 9,3 g. Asymmetrisch gestalteter, gewölbter Ringkopf in geometrisierendem Stäbchendesign mit Achtkantdiamant und wohl eine Synthese,See Sold Price
SoldA Goldring Lenco GL75 boxed with dust cover - appears unplayed which is rare in itself - been packedA Goldring Lenco GL75 boxed with dust cover - appears unplayed which is rare in itself - been packed and well looked after in storage for decades - come with original receiptsSee Sold Price
Sold20241 Carat Citrine, 1 Carat Yellow Sapphire and Accent Diamonds 18 Karat Gold RingRing Details:Metal type: 18 Karat White GoldRing Size: 6.5 (resizable)Weight: 7.8 gramsFeatures:1 Carat Citrine int he center, prong set and emerald cut1 Carat Total of Yellow Sapphires, all round cutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century o/c abstract sgnd M. Goldring & dated '54 - overall framed size 13 1/4" x 20 3/4"Mid-Century o/c abstract sgnd M. Goldring & dated '54 - overall framed size 13 1/4" x 20 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Goldring mit DiamantenGerman: Goldring mit Diamanten Jugendstil, um 1905 585-er Rotgold, ca. 2 g. Zierlicher Bandring, schauseitig einfache Schleife, besetzt mit vier Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,10 ct. Ringgröße 53.See Sold Price
Sold2021NANCY GOLDRING - At Sea: 10, 1995Artist: Nancy Goldring Title: At Sea: 10, 1995 Medium: Photo Litho, 1997, Hong Kong Dimensions: 7.35x5.85" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 8.5x11" Conservation Board Artist Bio: Nancy Goldring (1945)See Sold Price
Sold202255151: Colored Diamond, Gold Ring Stones: European-cutColored Diamond, Gold Ring Stones: European-cut yellow diamond weighing 18.92 carats Metal: 18k white and yellow gold Gross Weight: 10.80 grams Size: 6 &lpaSee Sold Price
Sold2021A color change alexandrite and eighteen karat gold ringA color change alexandrite and eighteen karat gold ring centering a bezel-set cushion-cut alexandrite weighing approximately 10.00 carats, in fluted step mount. (10.5 dwt.; Size: 4 1/2) Provenance <See Sold Price
Sold202255127: Fancy Green-Yellow Diamond, Diamond, Gold Ring Fancy Green-Yellow Diamond, Diamond, Gold Ring Stones: Emerald-cut fancy green-yellow diamond weighing 8.33 carats; tapered baguette-cut near colorless diamonds weighingSee Sold Price
Sold202255231: Diamond, White Gold Ring Stones: Circular brillDiamond, White Gold Ring Stones: Circular brilliant-cut diamond weighing 10.34 carats; single-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 1.20 carats Metal: 10kSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 10.83ct Brown-Orange Diamond and 18k Gold RingDESCRIPTION: GIA certified 10.83 Pear Brilliant cut Diamond featuring Natural Fancy Brown-Orange Color and SI1 Clarity (Per GIA Report), encompassed by (9) VS2 White Pear cut Diamonds each weighing apSee Sold Price
Sold2020SABBADINI Diamond Yellow Gold RING 1980sVK NTOOO Sabbadini Diamond 18 karat Yellow Gold Ring Gorgeous cocktail ring created by Italian jewelry house Sabbadini. The ring features a 3.23-carat square emerald cut diamond set in 18 karat (testeSee Sold Price
202448.6ct Zambian Emerald 18Kt Gold RingHandcrafted from heavy gold, very lavish and splendid. 18Kt gold deluxe set with 48.6ct Zambian natural emerald and 10.4cts natural South African diamonds. Crystal-clear, clean and transparent, emeralSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamond, Gold Ring The ring features a round bDiamond, Gold Ring The ring features a round brilliant-cut diamond measuring 11.62 -See Sold Price
Sold2019Large 6.40 Carat Certified Diamond set in 18K Gold RingLarge Oval Diamond weighing 5.45cts hi-lighted by 0.95ctw Round Diamonds in an 18K White Gold Ring (Certified) * (estimate/approximately)See Sold Price
Featured4 days LeftElbert Gallery14K GOLD 5.00 CT NATURAL TOURMALINE & DIAMOND & SOLITAIRE RING$1,700
7 days LeftElbert Gallery14K GOLD 5.37 CTW NATURAL PADPARADSCHA SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING/PENDANT$13,500