Sold2021Vintage Gucci HandbagVintage Gucci GG monogram canvas handbag Measures: 13 x 11 x 2.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI IVORY CANVAS MAYFAIR TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI IVORY CANVAS MAYFAIR TOTE SHOULDER BAG -Brown & Beige Monogram Canvas-Ivory Leather Straps-11 1/2"X 13"-AAL6463See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci HandbagGucci issued canvas and leather messenger cross body bag Measures: 10 x 11 x 1 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted BagsReplica Chanel Leather Backpack, Replica Gucci Canteen Shoulder Bag, and Replica Gucci Monogram Canvas Clutch Purse. Shoulder bag measures 11-1/2" x 8" x 5-1/2". Canteen bag measures 7-1/2" x 2". CondSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas and Leather GolfA Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas and Leather Golf Bag 33 x 12-1/2 x 7-1/2 inches (83.8 x 31.8 x 19.1 cm) HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton HandbagVintage Louis Vuitton marceau monogram messenger shoulder bag Measures: 11 1/2 x 12 1/2 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGAuthentic Fendi monogram tote bag featuring dual handles. silk interior lining, magnetic clasp, open pocket & cell phone pouch. Measures 11-1/2" Tall x 13-1/2" Wide. From a Boca Raton estate. ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram "Keepall 50", Toiletry bag,1) Louis Vuitton Monogram "Keepall 50" M41426 12" x24" x 10" 2) Louie Vuitton Monogram Toiletry bag 6" x 11" x 3" 3) Louie Vuitton Monogram Loungerie bag 13" x 17" closed. Has lock and keySee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Shoulder BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Shoulder Bag. Measures approx. - 12 1/2" high x 13" wide. Purse is sold as is.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI DRAWSTRING SHOULDER BAG AND PURSEBlack leather bag with draw string 14 x 12 x 5 1/2 inches and black cloth purse 11 x 11 x 2 1/2 inches. Purse has its original felt bag. Together with a Magid Purse.See Sold Price
Sold2022CONTINENTAL SCHOOL: TWO WORKSeach oil on canvas; unsigned; Condition: each with craquelure; one 8 x 9 1/2 inches; 12 x 13 1/2 inches frame; the other: 8 x 10 inches; 11 1/2 x 13 3/4 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Jackie Python Hobo BagGucci Jackie Python Hobo Bag. Serial Number 246907 / 204991. Includes Shoulder Strap. Slight Signs Of Wear To One Area Of Corner Piping. Very Slight Lift At One Seam. 12 Inches High X 13 1/2 Wide X 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Cloth Strap Tote BagMade in Italy. Measures 13-3/4" L x 16" H + 10-1/2" Handle/Strap Drop. From a Boca Raton estate. Like New Condition. Local Pick Up or Third Party Shipping Required.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON '30 SPEEDY' BAGthe monogram canvas handbag with rounded cowhide handles Condition: wear to overall bag commensurate with age 12 inches wide x 9 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON '30 SPEEDY' BAGthe monogram canvas with lock (no key) with rounded cowhide handles Condition: overall wear to handbag commensurate to age 12 inches wide x 9 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2023ORIGINAL KEITH HARING MIXED MEDIA DRWING-SIGNED-COADescription: Mixed Media On Paper, Signed 'KEITH HARING 88" on the lower right.Canvas size: 13 x 11 1/2 inch. Provenance: KEITH HARING ESTATE COA,TONY SHAFRAZI GALLERY LABEL VERSO,Keith Haring CollectSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- SILVER HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ4097- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GSee Sold Price
2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BEIGE & CAMEL MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/CAMEL LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5179- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Piece Designer Group, to include Judith LeiberTwo Piece Designer Group, to include Judith Leiber enameled necklace in original box, along with Gucci canvas monogrammed pouch, 11 x 16 1/2 inches, Provenance: From the Robert Circiello Collection, WSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAG 43LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAG SAUMUR 43 - 13" X 17" X 6" APPROX -20 INCH LEATHER STRAP-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, LIGHT WEAR-DP22924 This item can qualify for in-house shipping. See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Eole Monogram Brown Canvas Weekend/TravelLouis Vuitton Eole Monogram Brown Canvas Weekend/Travel Bag. Size: 11'' x 19'' x 12'' (28 x 48 x 30 cm). Philadelphia/Mt. Airy estate collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Samuel Lancaster Gerry Original Abbey Ruins Hudson River School Oil PaintingSamuel Lancaster Gerry(1813-1891) Antique original Romantic landscape painting of a ruined Abbey, possibly Tintern Abbey. Hudson River School artist. Oil on canvas. 11 x 12 1/2 inches. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold202219TH CENTURY: SEATED FEMALE FIGUREoil on canvas; unsigned; Condition: minor loss to corners of frame; stretcher creases; frame abrasion; framing nail poking through front of canvas lower right; 13 1/2 x 11 inches; 21 1/2 x 19 inches fSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Shoulder Bag Looping GM M51145 Monogram Canvas Tanned Leather Brown Ladies LOUIS$5
4 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Neverfull MM Monogram Rose Tote Bag Canvas M48613 Brown Women's LOUIS VUITTON$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftJasper52Louis Vuitton Handbag Pallas MM Monogram Canvas & Brown Leather Tote Bag A652$1,500
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsLouis Vuitton Pallas Chain Shoulder Bag Monogram Canvas and Calfskin$1,275