Sold2019RENZO SCHIROLLI Desk.Desk. Wood and metal. Cm 250,00 x 77,00 x 125,00. Wooden desk with side drawers, marble base and chromed metal. It features the red Spider model table lamp by Joe Colombo, produced by Oluce. For SchirSee Sold Price
Sold2019Renzo Schirolli,Grande scrivania con base in marmo, struttura in metallo laccato e legno. Finiture in ottone e rivestimento in skai. Prod. Schirolli, Italia 1960 ca. cm 250x76x78See Sold Price
Sold2020SCHIROLLI Scrivania Anni ‘60 Bureau 1960sMarmo, ottone, legno, vinilpelle. Lievi difetti. 75 x 250 x 120 cm Marble, brass, wood, vinyl leather. Minor defects. 29.53 x 98.42 x 47.24 in. TAGS: - TableSee Sold Price
Sold2021Executive Desk by SchirolliThis exquisite mid-century Italian desk by Schirolli features stunning 1960s construction with floating top design in the style of Ico Parisi. Please confirm item location (NY or NJ).---Dimensions: HeSee Sold Price
Sold2017SCHIROLLIScrivania con base in marmo struttura in metallo verniciato rifiniture in ottone e rivestimento in skai.1960cm 75x250x120Piccolo restauro sotto il pianoSee Sold Price
Sold2021GIO PONTI for SCHIROLLI. Two wooden bookcasesGIO PONTI (Milano, 1891-1979) per SCHIROLLI. Due piccole librerie in noce nazionale. Anni '50. Segni di usura. Mis. Lung. cm. 50 Alt. cm. 50 Prof. cm. 30 ca. Val. 1700/2400See Sold Price
Sold2021Gio Ponti Schirolli DeskGio Ponti for Shirolli Mantova 3- drawer desk, in mahogany with Formica top. Key holder is missing see photo. Height: 30.75" / 78.11cm Width: 25.5" / 64.77cm Length: 43.25" / 109.86cm Designed By: GioSee Sold Price
Sold2021GIO PONTI attributed. Pair of Schirolli wardrobes.attributed. Pair of Schirolli wardrobes. Blonde walnut.. Cm 152,00 x 190,00 x 46,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2020Gio Ponti Pair Nightstands for Schirolli Mantova 50sWidth 50 cm Depth 30 cm Height 50 cm, Materials: Wood, Walnut, Color Brown.See Sold Price
Sold2023GIO PONTI attribuito. Coppia di comodini per Schirolli.GIO attribuito. Coppia di comodini per Schirolli. Legno di noce.. Cm 50,00 x 49,00 x 30,00. anni Sessanta.See Sold Price
Sold2016GIO' PONTI Scrittoio in legno, Prod. Schirolli, anniPONTI GIO' (1891 - 1979) Scrittoio in legno, Prod. Schirolli, anni 50. . Cm 90,00 x 69,50 x 51,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022SCHIROLLISCHIROLLIMobile cassettiera con struttura in legno impiallacciato. gambe in ottone, Anni '50 Etichetta del Produttore.cm 105x130x42See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Gio Ponti side tables by Schirolli for INPS a government office in ItalyPair Gio Ponti side tables by Schirolli for INPS a government office in Italy Dimensions: H: 28 inches: W: 19.75 inches: D: 14 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2015'BNL' desk, 1954Gio Ponti. 'BNL' writing desk, 1954. H. 79 x 138,5 x 69 cm. Made by Schirolli, Mantua. Nutwood and nutwood veneer. Marked: metal plaque: 44.See Sold Price
Sold2021GIO PONTIScrivania. Legno di mogano, formica, cristallo molato e colorato. Produzione Schirolli Mantova, anni '50. Etichetta del produttore. cm 80x169x80 A DESK BY G. PONTISee Sold Price
Sold2019Gio Ponti,Scrivania con struttura in legno e piano in laminato. Prod. Schirolli, Italia, 1950 ca. cm 130x70x78See Sold Price
Sold2019Gio Ponti, Small desk, c. 1954Gio Ponti, Small desk, c. 1954, H. 70.5 x 90 x 52.5 cm. Made by Schirolli, Mantua. Wooden construction, mahagony, blockboard with mahagony veneer, light blue formica top. Marked with maker's sticker.,See Sold Price
Sold2023GIO PONTICoppia di cestini getta carte per gli arredi BNL. Legno di noce, ottone. Produzione Schirolli anni '50. cm 38,5x32x32 A PAIR OF PAPER BASKETS BY GIO PONTI Buone condizioni generali. Normali righe, segSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIO PONTICoppia di cestini getta carte per gli arredi BNL. Legno di noce, ottone. Produzione Schirolli anni '50. cm 38,5x32x32 A PAIR OF PAPER BASKETS BY GIO PONTI Buone condizioni generali. Righe, normali segSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gio Ponti, Writing DeskGIO PONTIWriting desk, 1960sWalnut, laminate. Manufactured by Schirolli, Italy.Underside with manufacturer's label. 28.25" H x 35.25" W x 17.5" WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gio PontiWriting desk Mahogany wood, Formica, brass. Manufactured by Schirolli, 1955 ca. Furniture originally designed for Banca Nazionale del Lavoro. 79x110x65 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIO PONTICestino getta carte per gli arredi della BNL. Legno di noce, ottone. Produzione Schirolli anni '50. cm 40x32x32 A PAPER BASKET BY GIO PONTI Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, noSee Sold Price
Sold2019PONTI GIOPoltroncina in legno di noce realizzata per la Banca Nazionale del Lavoro.Prod. Schirolli, anni '50Etichetta cartacea del produttorecm 85,5x60x50See Sold Price