Sold2021J. Mendel Mink and Alligator Trimmed JacketJ. Mendel Mink and Alligator Trimmed Jacket Wild-type mink jacket trimmed with brown alligator, slits arm holes, and front hook and eye closure. "Michelle" monogrammed on the interior front right liniSee Sold Price
Sold2021Persian lamb jacket with wild mink collar, size medium.Persian lamb jacket with wild mink collar, size medium.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Fur Jacket with StripeLadies Fur Coat or Jacket Dark Color with Brown Stripe Condition Used Dimensions 24 Inches Mink Wild Cat Fox Real Animal Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
2022Ladies Fur Jacket light ColoredLadies Fur Jacket or Coat Light Color Furs by Mr. Herman Miami Ceach Fort Lauderdale Floria and new York Dimensions 20 Inches length Condition Has a rip Mink Fox Real Animal Wild Cat Out Of New York CSee Sold Price
2022Ladies Fur Coat or JacketLadies Fur Jacket or Coat Dimensions 30 Inches length Condition Has a rip Mink Fox Real Animal Wild Cat Out Of New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood,Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood, gathered detail to sleeves, two patch pockets with flaps, invisible closers, printed cream and black patterned lining, 71cm back length, German size 40/See Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Reversible Mink JacketJ. Mendel Reversible Mink Jacket Black mink fur reversible jacket lined in black nylon with faggoting stitching detail, wide banded collar, shortened sleeves, in-seam waist welt pockets, and center frSee Sold Price
Sold2022J. MENDEL COUTURE SNAKE-EMBOSSED MINK JACKETIncredible numbered couture notched lapel jacket by American Legend Mink for J. Mendel. The softest snake-embossed lambskin suede, fully lined in sheared mink fur. Likely one-of-a-kind or of a very liSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ SM-ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ S-M SZ: S - MJR BTQ 03/15See Sold Price
Sold2023Dennis Basso golden wild mink fur coatDennis Basso golden wild mink fur coat, 2000s, swing style with bell sleeves, stand up collar, single top button with hook & loop closure, fully lined and monogrammed "Laura O", (2) hidden pockets, siSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Chocolate Brown Mink JacketShort mink jacket by Hutzler's, black silk lining, cinched waist, mandarin style collar, monogrammed, size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAULA SWEET "MUSLIN MINK" JACKET c. 1975Natural muslin cropped jacket with applied rows of polychrome printed raw-edged fringe. Labeled. Size medium, L-22. Together with a cream cotton padded shoulder bag in the form of an oversized hand wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Man's Black Mink Jacket.A Man's Black Mink Jacket. The interior bears a 'Roberto de Buenos Aires Designer, Ontario Canada' label. Approximate Size: L/XL Dimensions: Shoulder seam to cuff: 27.5"Armpit to cuff: 15.5"Shoulder tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Leopard & Mink JacketVintage Leopard & Mink Jacket, Flemington Furs, NJ, 3 buttons, 5" mink hem, 2" collar, Arm 19" L 30", shoulder 18". CONDITION: Very good vintage.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bob & Harvey Kagel Mink Jacketblack and white from Bob & Harvey Kagel great neck NY-mink Jacket- womans size medium- good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar De La Renta Mink JacketTwo tone full length white mink jacket. Shoulder 18", sleeves 21" and length 50"See Sold Price
Sold2018Oscar de la Renta, Sheared Mink JacketDyed brown sheared mink jacket with inset gold leather, Oscar de la Renta Label, Small-Medium, Dimensions: 18" w x 32" h x 23" sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Stunning Mink Jacket By Robinson's of CALadies Stunning Mink Jacket By Robinson's of California. From the Evans Collection. The body is a very light cream with light taupe shoulders, lapel, & cuff areas. 3 hook & loop closures. Fully linedSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Blackglama Ranch Mink Jacket.A Blackglama Ranch Mink Jacket. Vented sides, shawl collar, labeled 'S. Garber, Chicago' Approximate size: 4-6See Sold Price
Sold2015Mahogany mink jacket with crystal fox trim,Mahogany mink jacket with crystal fox trim, professionally cleaned and storedSee Sold Price
May 03Kinghams AuctioneersA two-tone sapphire and silverblue mink jacket, featuring a lapel collar, hook and eye clip£100
May 03Kinghams AuctioneersA pearl mink jacket, featuring a lapel collar, hook and eye clip fastenings, fuchsia pink lining,£70
5 days LeftJasper52Gorgeous Unisex mens ladies Blue & teal Green Dyed Muskrat Fur Coat Jacket Mink$460
5 days LeftJasper52LALTRAMODA Chocolate Brown Mink Fur Cardigan Jacket Size 44 w. thin leather belt$550